Barnsley AC Open meeting External Results
Cudworth
25 Aug 13
800 Mile 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.3   Matthew De Lara  U17MCity of Sheffield2:12.272:12.2732.3 
22:24.7   Harry Butterworth PBU17MDoncaster2:24.72:24.736.0 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.5   Marcel Dalee  U15MKingston upon Hull2:07.31:59.5120.2 
22:19.2   Emil Abiad PBU15MDoncaster2:19.22:12.226.3 
32:21.1   Connor Wood PBU15MLeeds City2:21.12:21.136.0 
42:22.0   Joe Morton  U15MCity of Sheffield2:21.02:15.731.4 
52:22.9   Rhys Jackson  U15MDoncaster2:18.82:17.214.5 
62:23.3   Samuel Joseph Needham  U15MBarnsley AC2:21.12:16.1214.9 
72:24.0   Alfie Manthorpe  U15MCity of Sheffield2:19.661:58.17-3.4 
82:24.5   Declan Moore  U15MBarnsley AC2:24.12:24.136.0 
92:24.9   William Seed PBU15MCleethorpes2:21.992:21.9915.7 
102:27.7   James Garner PBU15MLongwood2:27.72:18.9033.7 
112:30.3   Christopher Gillott PBU15MBarnsley AC2:30.32:01.1-0.5 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.5   Jacques Etia PBU13MHallamshire2:21.42:21.436.0 
22:27.7   David Byrne  U13MCity of Sheffield2:27.32:09.410.5 
32:29.1   Luke Merrill PBU13MTrafford2:29.12:26.479.5 
42:31.9   Matthew Crorken  U13MSpenborough2:20.962:20.9633.7 
52:32.4   Liam Grosse  U13MWakefield2:28.432:10.8012.7 
62:46.2   Bailey Stead SBU13MRotherham2:46.22:27.7917.9 
72:47.1   Cameron Howes  U13MPontefract2:46.912:42.9436.0 
800 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.4   Tilly Simpson  U13WHallamshire2:20.12:06.2215.5 
22:37.2   Eleanor Kenny  U13WManchester H2:31.32:31.325.1 
32:41.3   Grace Harris  U13WRotherham2:38.072:25.5216.8 
42:44.3   Amy Brain  U13WPontefract2:41.342:37.5935.3 
52:45.0   Ava Jones  U13WHallamshire2:36.22:36.236.0 
62:53.2   Jennifer Hopkinson  U13WKingston upon Hull2:44.22:44.236.0 
72:55.6   Keiva Rennocks  U13WRotherham2:48.182:18.842.7 
82:59.8   Neve Fellows  U13WBarnsley AC2:56.92:56.936.0 
93:05.7   Georgia Bottomley  U13WHolmfirth2:50.42:42.3734.9 
103:12.5   Megan Bashforth PBU13WPontefract3:12.53:12.536.0 
 
Mile SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0   Jack Robertson PBU20MScarborough4:47.04:47.016.4 
24:52.2   Sam Convery PBU17MLeeds City4:52.24:52.228.0 
34:53.2   Harry Moore PBU17MBarnsley AC4:53.24:39.221.7 
45:11.7   Hannah Oldroyd  SENWSaltaire Striders5:05.05:05.01.2 
55:12.7   Callum Garfitt PBU17MRotherham5:12.75:12.736.0 
65:12.9   John Comrie PBV45MRotherham5:12.95:12.96.4 
75:13.1   Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC5:05.15:00.23.3 
85:19.1   Joshua Dickinson PBU13MCity of York5:19.15:19.1-3.1 
95:22.1   Alice Moore PBU15WBarnsley AC5:22.15:11.46.6 
105:23.3   Glenn Hardy PBV45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters5:23.35:23.39.5 
115:25.5   Taylor Hammond SBU15WBarnsley AC5:25.55:18.19.6 
125:27.6   Joshua Charters PBU15MWorksop5:27.65:27.67.4 
135:29.8   Scott Nutter SBU11MBarnsley AC5:29.84:49.8-1.9 
145:34.9   Molly Butterworth PBU15WDoncaster5:34.95:19.621.3 
155:53.1   Jessica Dewsbury PBU17WRetford5:53.15:53.133.7 
166:01.1   Rebecca Wood PBU15WHarrogate6:01.16:01.111.6 
176:39.8   Matthew Hambling PBU13MLeeds City6:39.86:39.835.6 
186:44.1   Mark Wood U11MUnattached    
197:00.5   Jack Kinnear PBU13MPontefract7:00.57:00.534.6 
207:02.5   James Wood U11MUnattached