England Athletics South West Championships & Inter Counties External Results
Exeter
11 Aug 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.41Simon Dill PBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni1:56.411:55.4-1.5 
21:57.00Dean Smith PBU23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni1:56.871:54.77-1.9 
31:58.43Richard Scott  V35MExeter/South West Vets1:56.181:55.443.1 
42:00.64Jonathan Atse Herrera PBSENMExeter1:58.401:58.4036.6 
52:02.83Ben Pointing  SENMTaunton2:01.22:01.233.2 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.31Rocky Harrison SBU20MYeovil1:56.311:54.2628.8 
22:02.38Declan Toth  U20MPoole Runners1:58.351:58.3528.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.04George Chapman  U17MTeam Bath1:57.471:54.5629.1 
22:03.23Dominic Taylor  U17MTaunton1:58.271:55.9020.4 
32:04.53Ciaran Cooper  U17MSwindon1:58.281:51.8410.6 
42:07.99Luke Rutley  U17MNewton Abbot2:00.142:00.1435.9 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.59Jack Nancarrow  U15MCornwall AC2:08.22:00.6316.5 
22:10.46Travis Bramley PBU15MCity of Plymouth2:10.462:05.826.0 
32:12.24Samuel Edwards  U15MTaunton2:10.361:54.93-0.3 
42:18.23Ashley Parker  U15MPoole AC2:15.72:03.5626.2 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.43Miles Rees  U13MNorth Devon2:21.452:14.2629.1 
22:27.68Ollie Thorner  U13MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:24.522:08.161.0 
32:33.19Elliott Symes  U13MWimborne2:28.22:13.4111.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.09Loren Bleaken  U20WTeam Bath2:05.182:04.5938.3 
22:17.27Mia O'Connell  U20WCheltenham2:13.932:11.7114.8 
32:18.93Alex Mundell SBU20WCity of Salisbury2:17.602:10.22.9 
42:23.11Lilly Hawkins  U20WYeovil/Wells City2:17.92:08.170.4 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.34Annabel Heath  U15WNorth Devon2:22.872:17.7231.7 
22:24.77Bridget Dence  U15WBournemouth2:21.62:17.26.7 
32:26.24Amelia Davis PBU15WPoole AC2:26.242:25.134.1 
42:38.20Natalia Isherwood  U15WMendip2:33.222:32.939.4 
52:39.39Ariana Watling  U15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:31.342:27.8337.9 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.51Molly Canham  U13WNewton Abbot2:23.62:07.442.5 
22:30.17Bethan Samuel PBU13WCheltenham2:30.12:27.0926.9 
32:30.88Sarah Wilson PBU13WCornwall AC2:30.882:14.153.8 
42:34.97Jenny Milburn  U13WTavistock/Armada2:30.352:15.9115.1 
52:36.06Harriet Fox  U13WWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton2:34.122:26.3620.9 
62:38.12Isobel Leeming  U13WBristol & West2:33.902:33.9027.7 
72:42.47Cara Hart  U13WStroud2:36.72:31.139.5 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.50Berihu Tesfay Hadera SBU23MExmouth/Ethiopia4:11.504:01.33-0.2 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.75William Christofi  U20MBristol & West3:58.483:47.73-3.3 
24:11.74Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni3:58.703:53.4311.9 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.40Oliver Fox  U17MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton4:03.083:51.98-2.4 
24:19.10Andrew Smith  U17MPoole Runners4:10.284:06.0-1.0 
34:32.89Matthew Dowell  U17MExeter4:12.194:06.9624.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.77Will Stockley  U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:18.913:55.27-2.8 
24:22.83Cameron Tapp  U15MTiverton4:18.134:18.1332.7 
34:29.01Harry Leeming  U15MBristol & West4:24.124:10.5816.4 
44:34.92Piers Copeland  U15MWimborne4:29.343:35.32-6.4 
54:40.67Tom Mortimer  U15MStroud4:26.33:47.26-5.9 
64:47.18Owen Coldwell  U15MExeter4:41.724:39.4416.7 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.93Finn Birnie  U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:37.593:54.62-2.9 
24:54.32Thomas Fisher  U13MCornwall AC4:50.604:50.6041.2 
34:57.46Niall Caley PBU13MWells City/Millfield Sch4:57.464:27.66.0 
45:02.84Joel Kirby  U13MNorth Devon5:00.44:45.8833.3 
55:45.45Ryan Purse  U13MWeymouth5:19.64:44.629.4 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.62Clare Cowen  SENWBristol & West/South West RR5:01.724:53.185.0 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.14Alex Mundell SBU20WCity of Salisbury4:55.144:36.042.9 
25:02.85Harriet Rogers  U20WTaunton5:01.914:57.537.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.11Victoria Weir  U17WCity of Plymouth4:36.084:28.722.3 
25:23.76Abbie Hine  U17WWimborne/Team Dorset4:53.64:53.611.1 
35:37.21Hermione Seymour  U17WCity of Salisbury/Millfield Sch5:26.45:19.135.6 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.99Yasmin Watling  U15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:41.374:41.3725.9 
25:01.84Martika Gallagher  U15WNorth Devon4:57.34:53.0024.8 
35:02.70Eloise Browne  U15WBristol & West4:57.374:55.532.6 
45:09.06Florence Livingstone  U15WExeter5:07.204:58.1732.3 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.74Grace Copeland  U13WWimborne4:51.634:32.511.1 
25:10.32Sadie Hallam PBU13WDevon Schs5:10.325:10.3245.4 
35:16.50Holly Martin  U13WNorth Devon5:13.945:08.640.5 
45:17.07Elowen Penfold  U13WNewquay & Par5:16.624:58.9214.7 
55:25.06Elise Thorner  U13WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil5:23.224:25.770.9 
65:31.96Rhianna Giles  U13WNewquay & Par5:26.85:06.522.7 
75:36.88Danielle Rawson  U13WSt Petroc's Dragons5:28.35:28.317.3 
85:36.95Ellie Mortimer  U13WStroud5:28.25:14.0110.7 
95:37.62Erin Silvester  U13WNorth Devon5:16.625:16.6219.9 
105:40.72Megan Webber  U13WTorbay/Newton Abbot5:30.065:16.6424.0 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.18William Battershill  U17MErme Valley9:11.987:55.99-3.8 
29:19.25Jason Drew PBU17MSidmouth9:19.259:08.43.2 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.02Tom Blackford PBU15MCity of Plymouth/Armada9:32.029:32.022.4 
210:08.19Jaymee Domoney  U15MCity of Salisbury9:46.268:29.66-4.2 
310:14.30Jamie Price  U15MTaunton10:06.310:06.326.9 
410:15.09William Staddon PBU15MGloucester10:15.0910:15.0935.7 
510:20.13Jonathan Wilson PBU15MCornwall AC10:11.010:09.821.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.39Holly Brown  U17WTaunton10:30.5410:30.5435.2 
211:27.02Hermione Seymour  U17WCity of Salisbury/Millfield Sch10:53.3110:43.8735.6 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:16.57Ellie Wallace  U15WNorth Somerset/Avon Schs10:13.509:41.131.6 
210:57.31Sian Temple  U15WTavistock10:47.310:15.56.4 
311:09.10Amelia Vance  U15WTaunton/Somerset Schs10:51.710:51.725.9 
411:15.28Kizzy Price  U15WTaunton11:07.6311:07.6340.5 
511:36.21Eevee-May Banbury  U15WNorth Devon11:14.2011:01.817.6 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:53.75Tom Merson SBSENMBristol & West/Exmouth14:39.7114:39.71-4.6 
216:10.36Peter G Woodward PBSENMBristol & West16:10.3616:10.360.8 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21.60Callum Kennedy  U20MWimborne15:56.615:47.7423.1 
217:04.42David Weir  U20MCity of Plymouth16:07.116:07.17.1 
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05.79Catherine Blew PBU23WTaunton/Birmingham Uni17:05.7917:05.7934.7 
218:02.24Ami Yetton SBSENWPlymouth H18:02.2417:38.815.2 
319:14.63Jane Allison PBV40WPlymouth H/MudCrew19:14.6319:14.637.6