Devon Open Series External Results
Braunton
18 Aug 13
800 Mile 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.7Craig Bridges  SENMTeam Bath/Walton2:07.782:02.734.8 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.7Dean Smith  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:00.221:59.020.9 
12:18.4Jordan Blair SBU20MTorrington2:18.42:12.218.9 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Xan Wesolowski  U17MNorth Devon2:02.882:02.8839.6 
22:10.9Joshua Blake PBU17MTavistock2:09.41:54.418.3 
32:13.1Ellis Johnson SBU17MNorth Devon2:09.082:03.7625.0 
42:23.9Patrick Channings PBU17MTavistock/Newquay & Par2:23.92:23.946.6 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Owen Coldwell  U15MExeter2:19.002:03.3318.7 
22:22.3Bobby Talbot Adams  U15MBideford2:18.672:18.6743.7 
32:34.2Harry Herdman  U15MTavistock2:25.542:25.5443.2 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Liam Murphy-Parry  U13MWimborne2:22.322:09.425.3 
22:35.0Miles Rees  U13MNorth Devon2:21.452:14.2631.1 
32:37.5Kieran Langman  U13MNorth Devon2:35.22:32.0746.5 
42:39.9Jordan Choules  U13MNorth Devon2:35.82:07.2324.1 
52:43.6Joseph Perry  U13MErme Valley2:39.02:34.3418.7 
62:44.8Alex Walker  U13MNorth Devon2:43.82:12.7519.8 
72:48.6Ethan Kirby  U13MNewton Abbot2:46.042:08.957.1 
82:53.0Seth Nobes PBU13MNorth Devon2:53.02:53.052.2 
92:53.4Ted Andrews  U13MNorth Devon2:46.32:46.350.8 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.7Anthony Glover  V35MWestbury2:01.42:01.4-0.5 
22:21.7Tony Symons SBV50MTavistock/South West Vets2:21.342:18.7332.7 
32:28.1John Shapland PBV60MBideford/South West Vets2:28.12:28.15.4 
42:37.5Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:28.992:22.821.6 
52:42.8Gary Chater SBV45MTavistock2:42.82:38.239.0 
62:55.6Bob Chapman  V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy2:50.392:22.117.9 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.0Jenny Miles  U20WTaunton2:39.702:36.324.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.2Jessie Flanagan  U17WNorth Devon2:45.982:39.9049.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.8Geena Stephens PBU15WNorth Devon/Spain2:22.82:22.844.3 
23:09.9Hannah Chapman  U15WTavistock3:06.12:55.0649.1 
33:38.8Katie Neal  U15WTavistock3:31.03:25.9254.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.1Grace Copeland PBU13WWimborne2:22.772:13.911.9 
22:27.0Molly Canham PBU13WNewton Abbot2:23.62:07.444.2 
32:35.2Jenny Milburn  U13WTavistock/Armada2:30.352:15.9117.1 
42:38.8Erin Silvester PBU13WNorth Devon2:38.82:24.9921.9 
52:40.1Tamsin O'Keefe PBU11WWest Cheshire2:37.02:26.126.4 
62:45.1Katie Porter  U13WPeterborough2:38.922:26.9027.1 
72:49.5Sophie Burden  U13WExeter2:38.142:27.6328.6 
82:52.8Sophie Hedden PBU13WNorth Devon2:52.82:28.5730.0 
92:56.5Bethanie Kingswell-Farr  U13WWimborne2:51.532:33.917.7 
102:58.0Olivia Bull SBU13WTavistock2:58.02:51.8449.3 
112:59.9Hannah Neve U13WBideford    
123:00.0Harriet Turner SBU13WNorth Devon3:00.02:17.7914.5 
133:00.9Holly Kinsey  U13WTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:54.12:44.8340.4 
143:11.4Laura Fraser-Smith PBU13WNorth Devon3:11.43:11.434.4 
153:15.3Francesca Cole SBU13WBideford3:15.32:57.4142.3 
800 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.0Helen Heard PBV40WBude Rats2:53.02:53.052.8 
23:00.6Caroline Steven SBV45WTavistock/South West Vets3:00.62:18.29.8 
 
Mile SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.6Tom Cawsey SBU23MBideford5:31.65:11.750.7 
26:32.1Matthew Cawsey PBSENMBideford6:32.16:32.153.8 
Mile U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.6Dean Smith PBU20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4:53.64:53.620.9 
24:57.3Jordan Blair PBU20MTorrington4:57.34:57.318.9 
Mile U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.1Scott Braunton PBU17MBideford5:02.15:02.15.7 
25:11.4William Dax  U17MTavistock5:09.95:09.91.8 
Mile U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.8Nathan Brown PBU15MErme Valley5:08.84:41.39-2.2 
25:28.9Glenn Balfour PBU15MBournemouth5:28.95:27.118.5 
Mile M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.6Tony Symons  V50MTavistock/South West Vets5:07.65:03.732.7 
25:20.4John Shapland SBV60MBideford/South West Vets5:20.45:08.45.4 
35:47.6Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon5:40.35:24.821.6 
46:11.9Dave Eveleigh PBV55MExmouth6:11.96:08.026.9 
46:34.5Bob Chapman SBV65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy6:34.55:58.017.9 
Mile U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.9Sian Temple SBU15WTavistock5:37.95:16.08.4 
27:06.3Cyra Braunton PBU15WBideford7:06.36:12.6525.5 
37:14.1Laura Trawin U15WUnatt    
Mile W45
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:39.8Caroline Steven SBV45WTavistock/South West Vets6:39.85:35.769.8 
28:02.4Ann-Marie Chater PBV45WLaunceston RR8:02.48:02.452.6 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.8William Dax  U17MTavistock10:27.19:26.51.8 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.5Piers Copeland  U15MWimborne9:55.97:58.60-5.8 
210:38.5Callum Choules SBU15MNorth Devon10:38.58:50.70-1.0 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:29.9Eevee-May Banbury  U15WNorth Devon11:14.2011:01.83.3 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:19.1Shaun Antell SBSENMBideford/North Devon RR15:19.114:21.73-1.2 
216:37.1Ronnie Richmond SBSENMBideford16:37.115:03.6-4.6 
316:50.3Andrew Ingle PBSENMBideford16:50.316:50.34.6 
619:12.0Mark Copeland  V45MWimborne18:46.6618:27.78.8 
1021:29.7Peter Kingswell-Farr SBV45MWimborne21:29.719:37.610.2 
1123:14.2Alistair Kinsey PBV40MTavistock23:14.223:14.249.0 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
518:00.1Jordan Blair SBU20MTorrington18:00.116:44.618.9 
5000 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
417:54.5Tony Symons SBV50MTavistock/South West Vets17:54.517:08.432.7 
719:18.5Steve Hay  V55MTorrington18:55.218:43.397.8 
819:56.7Steve Choules SBV50MNorth Devon19:56.719:02.915.2 
921:07.5Ian Snow  V60MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon19:40.418:54.421.6