John Rumbold Memorial Open External Results
Bournemouth
7 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.8Ethan Bartha-Grennan PBU13MDorchester2:30.92:30.945.6 
22:41.4Jacob Coombs  U13MDorchester2:34.52:34.541.8 
32:49.5Liam Skinner SBU13MWimborne2:49.52:28.946.1 
42:52.3Kai Groves  U13MWeymouth2:42.32:40.936.1 
52:52.9Bettina Lotter-Jones  U15WNew Forest Runners2:52.122:45.4331.0 
62:57.5Gabby Kelly PBU15WHavant2:52.82:52.538.7 
72:59.3Jessica Bourne PBU13WWimborne2:53.72:46.128.9 
83:15.6Emily Fraher  U13WWeymouth3:07.53:07.553.8 
93:20.0Rebecca Gladstone  U13WNew Forest Runners2:49.162:49.1642.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.5Ashley Parker  U15MPoole AC2:15.72:03.5626.2 
22:37.4Alice Rorke PBU17WHavant2:25.522:22.428.2 
32:40.6James Tufnail  U15MWeymouth2:21.12:21.142.7 
42:41.7Thomas Boulton SBU15MWimborne2:41.72:37.343.9 
52:46.7Chloe Knight  U17WHavant2:30.762:30.7644.7 
62:55.1Georgina Lavery SBU17WHavant2:44.02:33.930.4 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.8Elliott Cheesman SBU20MNew Forest Runners2:17.81:59.83.7 
22:25.8Sarah Kearsey  U20WBournemouth/Exeter Uni2:24.02:19.2312.4 
32:32.3Alex Phillips  U17WPoole Runners2:23.462:23.4632.2 
42:33.5Georgina Bradford  U17WTeam Kennet2:24.72:21.2917.2 
52:33.5Amelia Davis SBU15WPoole AC2:26.242:25.134.1 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.5Declan Toth SBU20MPoole Runners1:58.351:58.3528.4 
22:15.8Callum Kennedy SBU20MWimborne2:15.82:15.5323.1 
32:16.4Lewis Golden  U17MBournemouth2:11.92:11.942.8 
42:20.5Ryan Walbridge  U17MWimborne2:07.22:03.2815.4 
52:24.7Alex Mundell  U20WCity of Salisbury2:17.602:10.22.9 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.1S Baker U17MNew FJ    
25:09.9Jack Higgins PBU13MSouthampton4:57.534:50.6428.3 
35:17.6Holly Collier PBU15WNew Forest Runners5:06.74:45.423.6 
45:19.9Callum Crook  U13MHavant4:57.874:09.0-1.4 
55:21.7Matthew Yates PBU15MWimborne5:14.24:39.411.8 
65:33.1Maizie Batham PBU15WNew Forest Runners5:21.05:21.043.9 
75:37.6Ella Hearne PBU17WWimborne/Poole Runners5:20.25:20.226.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.4Thomas Bourne PBU15MWimborne4:45.44:13.212.4 
24:50.8Corin Bearpark SBSENWHavant/Chichester Uni4:50.84:46.94.7 
34:51.6Dominic Willmore PBU15MPoole Runners4:42.64:11.3-1.8 
44:54.1Mark Copeland PBV45MWimborne4:49.74:46.77.5 
54:58.3Amy Bream PBU23WHavant4:58.34:58.37.6 
64:58.3Bridget Dence PBU15WBournemouth4:50.244:36.326.7 
75:01.5Grace Copeland PBU13WWimborne4:51.634:32.512.5 
85:26.5Hannah Froud  U15WNew Forest Runners5:08.714:45.4322.4 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.8Joshua King PBU20MBournemouth4:11.473:59.110.5 
24:15.4Matthew Gordon  U20MHavant4:08.233:58.624.0 
34:18.5Andrew Smith  U17MPoole Runners4:10.284:06.0-1.0 
44:18.7Stephen Simpson PBU20MSouthampton4:18.74:18.78.2 
54:31.4Will Stockley  U15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:18.913:55.27-2.5 
64:35.2Piers Copeland PBU15MWimborne4:29.343:35.32-6.4 
74:37.3Corrie Norton PBU17MBournemouth4:37.34:37.332.0 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.8Unknown Runner SENMUnatt    
29:28.1Daniel Mulryan SBU20MPoole Runners9:04.48:17.38-4.1 
39:30.0Callum Kennedy PBU20MWimborne9:15.19:06.8323.1 
49:58.6Jaymee Domoney PBU15MCity of Salisbury9:46.268:29.66-4.0 
511:46.9Ben Lane PBU20MPoole Runners11:26.511:26.546.2 
611:55.6Lucy Anderson  U15WPoole Runners11:54.811:54.841.6 
712:31.2Charlotte Bourne  U17WWimborne12:23.611:38.124.7 
812:41.2Abigail Rutter  U15WPoole AC11:40.411:27.0525.3 
913:16.9Andrew Dumbrell SBU15MDorchester13:16.99:49.22.7 
1013:38.3Jessica Gill SBU20WNew Forest Runners13:38.311:55.918.6