Exeter Ken Trickey Open Meeting External Results
Exeter
20 Apr 13
800 1200 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.36   Owen Walpole  SENMExeter/Durham Uni1:54.021:52.353.9 
22:00.28   Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Exeter Uni1:59.391:56.9-2.8 
32:02.48   Dean Smith PBU20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2:00.221:59.011.8 
42:04.08   Graeme Tinkler SBU20MNewton Abbot2:01.322:00.7018.9 
53:22.50   Terry Pike PBV50MNorth Devon3:22.503:22.5023.4 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.45   Luke Rutley  U17MNewton Abbot2:00.142:00.1425.4 
22:24.19   Gareth Pike  U17MNorth Devon2:14.762:09.0616.1 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.27   Bobby Talbot Adams PBU15MBideford2:18.672:18.6731.3 
22:28.52   Max Whitecross PBU15MNorth Devon2:20.712:20.7133.5 
32:29.10   James Sellek PBU15MDevon Schs2:25.532:25.539.5 
42:30.04   Harry Herdman  U15MTavistock2:25.542:25.5434.4 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2   Katie Olding  U17WExeter2:27.122:13.173.4 
22:43.78   Daniella Jewell SBU17WBideford2:43.782:40.936.0 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.02   Annabel Heath PBU15WNorth Devon2:22.872:17.7221.2 
22:34.94   Madeleine Roche  U15WExeter2:28.252:16.468.0 
32:35.58   Rhyan Silvester PBU15WNorth Devon2:33.22:31.413.9 
42:40.78   Mellissa Ingliss PBU15WPlymstock RR2:40.782:40.7836.0 
52:41.18   Mollie Rickwood SBU15WTavistock2:37.722:37.3128.9 
62:45.55   Katie Jones  U15WCornwall AC2:37.382:37.335.9 
72:52.91   Chloe Cooper PBU15WNorth Devon2:52.912:52.9136.0 
 
1200 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.42   Miles Rees  U13MNorth Devon3:56.373:56.1918.7 
24:09.44   Joel Kirby SBU13MNorth Devon4:09.443:55.8022.8 
34:11.46   Seth Perkin PBU13MNewton Abbot4:11.464:11.4622.9 
44:29.22   Alex Walker  U13MNorth Devon4:23.14:11.5110.2 
54:38.67   Aidan Porter-Holborn PBU13MErme Valley4:38.674:38.6736.0 
64:41.64   Jon Tossell SBU13MNorth Devon4:41.644:38.221.7 
1200 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.89   Runa Manby PBU13WExeter4:18.894:18.8917.0 
24:20.26   Erin Silvester PBU13WNorth Devon4:09.04:09.011.8 
34:23.68   Megan Webber PBU13WTorbay/Newton Abbot4:23.684:23.6813.5 
44:32.32   Josie Bennett  U13WExeter4:30.384:30.3835.5 
54:34.38   Holly Martin  U13WNorth Devon4:27.74:27.730.0 
64:38.13   Quinta Carlyon PBU13WNewquay & Par4:38.134:38.1321.1 
74:43.35   Harriet Turner  U13WNorth Devon4:34.84:07.13.5 
85:02.08   Molly Thomas  U13WNorth Devon4:51.64:51.636.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.87   Tom Merson PBSENMBristol & West/Exmouth4:08.874:08.87-4.4 
24:26.16   Matthew Dowell  U17MExeter4:12.194:06.9614.1 
34:29.12   Thomas McShane PBU17MExeter4:29.124:29.1232.6 
44:31.11   Tim Hardy PBU20MSouth Devon/Exeter Uni4:31.114:31.1129.9 
54:44.83   Russell Hart  SENMTorbay4:37.64:37.64.3 
64:52.65   Brad Clarke SENMTorb    
75:10.54   Allan Herdman SBV60MTavistock/South West Vets5:10.544:55.778.4 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.44   Cameron Tapp PBU15MTiverton4:18.134:18.1322.3 
25:00.30   Owen Coldwell PBU15MTorbay4:41.724:39.446.3 
35:07.55   Callum Choules PBU15MNorth Devon4:52.54:10.89-1.5 
45:09.43   Kyle Hartnell SBU15MExeter5:09.434:28.264.0 
55:19.73   Alex Pinsky  U15MExeter5:13.394:54.027.1 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.7   Steph McCall  U23WSouth London/Exeter Uni4:46.834:31.191.4 
25:15.6   Alexandra Cutts  SENWSouth West RR5:02.294:59.167.2 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.4   Martika Gallagher PBU15WNorth Devon4:57.34:53.0015.0 
25:23.6   Phoebe Killen PBU15WTiverton/Exeter5:07.445:03.597.1 
35:27.3   Josie Crosby PBU15WExeter5:27.35:27.328.2 
45:28.8   Annabelle Evans  U15WNewton Abbot5:16.355:16.3511.4 
55:32.7   Yasmin Wafai PBU15WNorth Devon5:27.355:22.2011.0 
66:20.7   Cyra Braunton PBU15WBideford6:20.75:36.9527.8 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:36.59   Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth8:27.228:27.22-4.4 
28:45.92   Jack Bancroft  SENMWells City/Exeter Uni8:44.338:25.3-2.8 
39:05.49   Callum Jones  U20MCornwall AC8:50.168:33.92-3.7 
410:01.53   Scott Braunton PBU17MBideford10:01.5310:01.5321.1 
510:33.79   Levi Colvin  U17MBideford10:22.110:22.16.6 
610:56.36   Alexandra Cutts PBSENWSouth West RR10:43.3610:43.367.2 
711:54.06   Dave Eveleigh SBV55MExmouth11:54.0610:01.518.5 
811:55.89   Olivia Rowlings  U15WNewton Abbot11:47.511:47.522.0 
912:30.67   Daniella Jewell SBU17WBideford12:30.6711:34.736.0 
 
5000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38.17   Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth14:39.7114:39.71-4.4 
218:47.50   Martha Neal  U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni18:26.1218:26.124.9 
319:07.68   Richard Hawes PBV45MExmouth19:07.6819:07.6819.4 
419:14.86   Clare Parkin PBU23WBlackheath & Bromley/Exeter Uni19:14.8619:14.8626.3 
520:11.26   Karen Cook  V55WSouth West RR19:58.5319:47.8310.2