Kidlington AC Mota-vation 4 Series External Results
Bletchingdon
6 Jun 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.26M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:45   David Bruce SENMHighgate/Oxford City0.6 
221:50   Daniel Hamilton U23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
321:54   James Bolton V40MWoodstock-2.2 
422:11   Darrell Bellinger SENMOxford City21.6 
522:20   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.5 
622:50   James Eve V35MHeadington0.3 
722:55   Tegid Jones V35MWitney-1.8 
823:15   Les Newell V35MOxford City-1.3 
923:23   Aaron Burgess SENMOxford City-1.2 
1023:31   Julian Richardson V45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets0.5 
1123:48   Stephen Male V45MOxford City1.4 
1223:49   Robert Storey V45MEynsham2.2 
1323:51   David Cantwell V45MWoodstock3.1 
1423:53   Ed Mezzetti SENMOxford City4.5 
1524:03   Joe Bowness U20MOxfordshire Schs0.6 
1624:04   Matthieu Marshall U17MOxford City-0.4 
1724:05   Brian OconnorV40MWoodstock Harriers   
1824:17   Simon Pritchard V40MBanbury9.0 
1924:17   Kevin Game V35MWoodstock8.5 
2024:30   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney2.8 
2124:31   Mark Tyrrell SENMEynsham3.2 
2224:34   Mark Dilks V35MKidlington3.4 
2324:38   Richard Skilbeck V40MHeadington4.3 
2424:41   Rob Linnell V40MWoodstock7.7 
2524:45   Owen Stepney U20MAbingdon-2.3 
2624:49   Justin M Young V35MWitney32.4 
2724:50   Richard Gould V40MAlchester1.9 
2824:56   Oscar Key U20MOxfordshire Schs36.0 
2925:07   Tony Lock V45MWitney3.3 
3025:20   Chris Bedford V45MAbingdon5.8 
3125:27   Gary Warland V35MAlchester8.1 
3225:30   David Gavaghan V45MHeadington17.5 
3325:34   Richard Slater V40MThame36.0 
3425:36   Rob Webster V45MOxford City4.9 
3525:42   Alan Reynolds V50MWitney7.1 
3625:55   John Lenik SENMAbingdon20.4 
3726:01   George Ramsay U20MOxfordshire Schs1.3 
3826:04   Benedict Pollard V40MEynsham6.2 
3926:11   Chris Ellis V35MWitney6.7 
4026:14   Ian Hunter V40MAlchester4.7 
4126:18   Alec Vessey U20MAbingdon4.0 
4226:19   Jon Burgess V55MAlchester11.7 
4326:21   Jude Craft V40WHeadington27.6 
4426:25   Michelle Pank SENWAlchester24.8 
4526:29   Michael KunteSENMHeadington Road Runners   
4626:29   Adrian Weeks SENMAlchester11.0 
4726:32   Peter Newell V35MBanbury33.2 
4826:33   Diane Foster V35WHeadington4.2 
4926:33   Stewart Thorp V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5.6 
5026:41   Graham Bridges V45MEynsham5.5 
5126:45   Kenny Lowies V45MHeadington3.3 
5226:46   Roy Treadwell V65MOxford City9.7 
5326:49   Jessica Bruce SENWHeadington/Oxford Uni4.4 
5426:55   Daniel Moseley U20MWoodstock25.6 
5527:02   Julian Moore V45MAbingdon8.0 
5627:04   Graham Ferris V45MWitney6.4 
5727:07   Samantha Usher V40WAlchester7.6 
5827:10   Brian Green V55MOxford City/Midland Masters4.9 
5927:18   Siddiq Khan V35MHeadington7.0 
6027:22   James MayU20MUnattached   
6127:24   Kevin French V35MAlchester4.4 
6227:25   Ian Lambourn V50MWhite Horse/Unattached11.5 
6327:26   David Hartwell V55MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets33.5 
6427:28   Seth Cayley SENMHeadington3.2 
6527:29   Carey Gray V50MWoodstock/Veterans9.3 
6627:30   Edward Kay SENMWitney11.3 
6727:33   Nick Moglia V50MWitney20.7 
6827:36   Darren Nichol V40MCherwell5.6 
6927:37   Will Hudson V35MWoodstock13.8 
7027:38   Denise Bridges V40WEynsham16.9 
7127:40   Jason Bennett SENMKidlington34.2 
7227:41   Grant Hunter V50MWitney6.1 
7327:46   Jake Harrison U17MWoodstock6.3 
7427:48   Charlotte Harris SENWMarshall Milton Keynes10.4 
7527:49   James Minchin U20MBicester36.0 
7628:04   Kate Hutchings V40WAlchester36.0 
7728:05   Andy Pike V45MWoodstock9.4 
7828:06   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury8.9 
7928:07   Nicholas Hamilton V50MAbingdon12.2 
8028:13   Sarah Rendell V40WAlchester7.0 
8128:13   Tristan Clarke SENMHeadington6.0 
8228:15   Chris Hazell V40MWitney31.7 
8328:16   Dave Parsons V65MOxford City17.9 
8428:16   Thomas Procter-Legg SENMHeadington1.6 
8528:22   Allan Matthews V65MOxford City21.8 
8628:24   Vincente Bayliss U23MAlchester8.0 
8728:25   Jason Houlsby V45MAbingdon28.5 
8828:27   David EdwardsV40MBearbrook Runners & Joggers   
8928:30   Rachel Shaw V35WHeadington9.6 
9028:32   Roger MayV40MUnattached   
9128:34   Simon Taylor V40MStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
9228:37   Simon Marc Leech V45MWhite Horse5.2 
9328:38   Adrienne Hopkins V35WHeadington/Abingdon36.0 
9428:39   Neil Preddy V50MWoodstock12.8 
9528:41   Phil Coy V55MBanbury11.3 
9628:48   Philip Davies V45MRadley21.6 
9728:48   Hannah Hale SENWEynsham10.1 
9828:57   Michael Page SENMAlchester29.6 
9929:00   Ben TrevailSENMUnattached   
10029:01   Judith Kalthoff SENWHeadington/Germany19.1 
10129:02   Nicola Smith SENWHeadington12.0 
10229:08   Arthur Walton SENMHeadington17.8 
10329:12   Frankie Snare SENWWitney3.6 
10429:13   David Brackston V50MWitney26.4 
10529:15   Fay Barrington V40WCherwell36.0 
10629:18   Mark Creasey V55MEynsham17.1 
10729:24   Darren Jolliffe V40MAlchester7.8 
10829:28   Michael DaviesV50MHeadington Road Runners   
10929:28   Joshua Winfield U17MGoring & Wallingford36.0 
11029:30   Edwina M Colclough SENWAlchester7.5 
11129:30   Jon Bones V40MAbingdon9.4 
11229:31   Neil Frape V45MBanbury15.4 
11329:40   James Field V40MWitney8.8 
11429:44   Alex GibsonU20MMagdalen College School   
11529:45   Guy Tucker V50MCherwell14.7 
11629:45   Michael Wise U23MWitney36.0 
11729:46   Alistair Felton V35MHeadington11.5 
11829:50   Toby Clarke V40MHook Norton/Witney11.4 
11929:54   Paul Brame V40MHeadington6.7 
12030:01   Luke Dawson SENMEynsham36.0 
12130:03   Richard Disney V55MReading AC/Compton14.2 
12230:05   Jim Whelan V55MWitney13.3 
12330:08   Graham Legood V50MWitney27.7 
12430:13   Ken Chard V55MWitney36.0 
12530:15   Alan Harrison V45MWoodstock10.5 
12630:18   Dafydd Warburton V35MEynsham6.1 
12730:19   James Wigmore V55MAbingdon13.2 
12830:24   Andrea BuchandSENWUnattached   
12930:31   Ian Whitehead V45MCherwell9.9 
13030:33   Pete Stepney V50MAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
13130:33   Arthur McEwan-James SENMEynsham11.5 
13230:33   Charlotte Noakes SENWHeadington16.6 
13330:41   Jonathan Marks V50MEynsham12.3 
13430:45   Lee Pinnell SENMAlchester36.0 
13530:57   Glynn Pritchard V65MBanbury15.6 
13630:59   Mark SheehanSENMWitney Road Runners   
13731:00   Claire Court V35WAlchester11.1 
13831:02   David SawyerV50MHeadington Road Runners   
13931:04   Andy Church V45MWitney11.7 
14031:10   Graham Grieve V45MAlchester13.5 
14131:12   Donna Allen SENWHook Norton6.5 
14231:13   Tom Clarke V40MAbingdon/Midland Masters8.0 
14331:13   Sue Morton V45WKidlington20.6 
14431:14   Nik Garside V40MAlchester36.0 
14531:21   Samantha Rees V40WHook Norton13.1 
14631:24   Gemma Ferrier V35WEynsham28.4 
14731:30   Julian Tranter V40MHeadington13.8 
14831:32   Clare Howarth SENWHeadington16.8 
14931:36   Kate Williamson V65WEynsham14.7 
15031:36   Bruce Hendrie V60MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City11.7 
15131:37   Steve Butler V45MEynsham13.0 
15231:41   Tim Mean V35MHeadington13.4 
15331:41   Mark Edwards V40MAbingdon27.7 
15431:44   Huw Williams V50MHook Norton12.5 
15531:45   Tony Whitlock V55MEynsham14.0 
15631:47   Peter LarbalestierV60MWitney Road Runners   
15731:53   Peter Marshall V45MOxford City16.7 
15831:54   Hugh Morris V55MEynsham16.3 
15932:00   Rachel Forrest SENWCherwell36.0 
16032:01   Zoe Martindale SENWAlchester24.9 
16132:02   Mervyn Harris V40MWitney36.0 
16232:03   Andrew Lawrence V35MHeadington30.6 
16332:05   Gwyneth Hueter V55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.2 
16432:05   David Jamieson V50MAlchester36.0 
16532:12   Sue Torrance V50WBrackley13.0 
16632:14   William Downey SENMWitney4.4 
16732:15   Julia Colston SENWHeadington36.0 
16832:18   Matthew JohnsonV50MHeadington Road Runners   
16932:19   Clint Lonergan V35MAlchester36.0 
17032:25   David Coates V60MCherwell18.7 
17132:26   John BIshop V40MEynsham23.7 
17232:28   Anita James V45WHeadington14.4 
17332:34   Catherine Matthews V55WAbingdon31.7 
17432:36   Ulen Neale V40MHeadington16.5 
17532:39   Colin Travi V45MWoodstock35.3 
17632:41   Ander Agirre IturriuzSENMHeadington Road Runners   
17732:45   John WorthV40MHeadington Road Runners   
17832:48   Howard Marshall V60MHeadington16.9 
17932:56   Ila Pearson SENWCherwell16.2 
18032:57   Lisa Clarke V40WWoodstock22.7 
18132:58   David PontingV50MUnattached   
18233:00   Anne Currie V40WEynsham35.7 
18333:02   Katy Black SENWWitney36.0 
18433:06   Michelle Bartlett V40WBanbury9.4 
18533:07   Rebecca Biegel V45WBanbury23.8 
18633:12   Caroline Winton SENWAbingdon14.2 
18733:23   Kerry Clarke V35WBanbury36.0 
18833:23   Nicola A Henman V35WWitney24.9 
18933:25   Stewart CrookSENMUnattached   
19033:27   Philippa Terry V45WAbingdon14.9 
19133:28   Erika Davies U15WRadley33.7 
19233:29   Jeremy Hugh Smeddle V50MWhite Horse21.0 
19333:35   Liz Ashdowne SENWWoodstock36.0 
19433:41   Beverley Anderson V50WWitney35.4 
19533:43   Sue Douglas V50WAbingdon29.5 
19633:47   Rachel Bennett SENWKidlington36.0 
19733:59   Imogen Matthews V55WHeadington21.0 
19833:59   Rachel Walsh SENWHeadington20.3 
19933:59   Jacky Pinnock V50WEynsham14.3 
20034:02   Derek Breaker V55MEynsham17.1 
20134:05   Lawrence Parkes V60MCherwell19.0 
20234:08   Liz HarrisonV45WUnattached   
20334:11   Heather SmithV45WWitney Road Runners   
20434:18   Adam Crofts U23MBanbury31.1 
20534:21   Lisa Sammons SENWOxford City20.3 
20634:27   Liz Bedford V40WAbingdon17.8 
20734:35   Graham DayV40MHeadington Road Runners   
20834:37   Clyde Goodwin V50MBicester15.4 
20934:38   Ian Keeley V55MEynsham24.0 
21034:38   Zoe White V40WWoodstock15.3 
21134:41   Gary Souch V35MAlchester36.0 
21234:45   James ColeU20MMagdalen College School   
21334:45   Kirk Adams SENMWoodstock36.0 
21434:48   Martin Johnson V55MEynsham21.5 
21534:49   Andrew William Bartlett V55MBanbury19.1 
21634:59   Lee Webber V35MAlchester18.6 
21735:06   Fiona BradshawV35WUnattached   
21835:10   Laura Pearson SENWHeadington21.9 
21935:15   Adrian Smith V40MWoodstock/Unattached13.7 
22035:15   Clifford Penton V45MAbingdon21.7 
22135:23   Jayne Cooper V45WBrackley15.4 
22235:29   Paul Rushby V50MWitney20.0 
22335:31   Regina Lally SENWWitney20.4 
22435:40   Nalin PatelV50MUnattached   
22535:45   Tara Lawfull V40WEynsham15.7 
22635:48   Ulrich DurholzSENMUnattached   
22735:51   Paul Grimsdale V55MOxford City28.3 
22835:54   Kirsty Davies U23WWitney20.8 
22936:06   Matt Davis V35MHeadington19.5 
23036:12   Rachael Bowles V40WAlchester23.3 
23136:14   Suzanne Reeve V40WWitney21.5 
23236:17   Alison AbramsV35WWitney Road Runners   
23336:18   Jane Larbalestier V55WEynsham24.8 
23436:19   John McCormac V60MWitney19.7 
23536:19   Diane EvansV35WHeadington Road Runners   
23636:24   Emma Nelson SENWAlchester19.2 
23736:24   Noel Blatchford V65WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets23.6 
23836:24   Tracey Moss V40WWitney19.5 
23936:32   Mark A Stuart-thompson V50MWitney36.0 
24036:44   David CampbellV50MWitney Road Runners   
24136:47   Judith Legood V55WWitney36.0 
24236:49   Cathy MorleyV45WWitney Road Runners   
24336:55   Nora Holford V45WKidlington15.9 
24436:59   Adrian Pinnock V60MEynsham23.3 
24537:01   Nigel Lambert V70MAlchester21.6 
24637:05   Rose Todd V55WHeadington34.2 
24737:05   Jamie Jones V35MWitney15.1 
24837:09   Laura Jones V35WWitney29.9 
24937:10   Gina Lodowski V45WAbingdon15.9 
25037:17   John Bartle V60MWitney36.0 
Page: 1 2