Walsall Arboretum parkrun # 51 External Results
Walsall Arboretum
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Jonathan Carter SBS25MUnattached16:5415:48-2.7 
218:31   Steve Cunningham  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4417:017.1 
318:36   Peter Dimbleby  V35MBirchfield H17:2017:103.1 
418:41   Michael Morley  V45MBirchfield H17:1016:523.0 
518:47   Craig Watters  V45MOak Park18:0418:0412.2 
619:27   Christopher Glen PBS25MLichfield19:1119:1135.8 
719:43   Gareth Youlden V40MUnattached    
820:00   Aimee Hopcroft  U18WBirchfield H18:3517:4330.6 
920:15   Alister Brown  S20MBlack Country TC18:3217:507.0 
1020:20   Darren Redmond V35MUnattached    
1120:52   Steven Darby  SENMTipton18:4117:533.1 
1220:58   Andrew Wood PBU18MSheffield Hallam Uni20:4718:416.2 
1321:19   Jordan Fellows SBU18MUnattached21:0221:0236.0 
1421:34   Scott Rumbold V40MUnattached    
1521:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1621:54   Matthew Robert Gould U15MUnattached    
1722:02   Luke Harrison  U11MBirchfield H20:3818:5924.4 
1822:13   Helen Beecham  S30WAldridge21:4121:1213.5 
1922:14   Harshad Patel  S30MUnattached20:4019:5110.0 
2022:15   Val Carter  V45WBirchfield H21:2821:0014.8 
2122:25   John Walker SENMUnattached    
2222:29   Neil Langley  V40MUnattached21:3120:5114.3 
2322:30   Robert Beech U15MUnattached    
2422:31   Lawrence Hewitt PBV50MAldridge22:3122:3125.6 
2522:33   Paul Butler  V50MAldridge21:1320:3511.7 
2622:40   Alan John Moseley V50MUnattached    
2722:58   Andrew Clarke  V40MUnattached21:0020:3610.7 
2823:02   Karl Kirkham  S20MAldridge21:0221:0236.0 
2923:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3023:11   Paul Ross  V35MOak Park/Unattached18:5517:584.0 
3123:11   Adrian Spink PBV35MUnattached21:0921:0917.7 
3223:13   Matt Phillips  SENMBRAT21:3620:3512.2 
3323:18   Chris Warrilow V35MUnattached    
3423:26   Jamie Thompson SENMUnattached    
3523:27   Hans Duggal  V50MSandwell Valley22:3320:0814.3 
3623:34   Gary Homer V40MUnattached    
3723:54   Elizabeth Watters  S20WBirchfield H21:5918:305.1 
3824:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:26   Russell Collins  S25MWest Bromwich21:0319:277.2 
4024:27   Brian Clements  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners23:4023:4014.5 
4124:43   Ciaran Darby V35MUnattached    
4224:56   Lucy Killoch SENWUnattached    
4325:03   Rob Deakin  S30MBirchfield H17:4517:387.5 
4425:07   Richard Baily  V40MUnattached23:3522:1213.8 
4525:14   Dylan King  U11MBirchfield H21:5018:48-1.3 
4625:28   Dave Murray V45MUnattached    
4725:36   Alan Davis V65MUnattached    
4825:46   John Quinn  V65MAldridge22:3822:1417.0 
4925:49   Christopher Edwards SENMUnattached    
5025:52   Louise Booker SBV35WAldridge24:2820:2810.1 
5125:53   David Chard V35MUnattached    
5225:53   Thomas Shearwood U20MUnattached    
5326:00   Geoff Card PBV65MAldridge24:2623:4117.5 
5426:20   Lisa M Dimbleby  V40WBirchfield H25:1824:4516.6 
5526:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5626:57   Jane Quinn  V60WAldridge25:1425:1423.5 
5727:00   Robin Tinsley PBV35MEssington Harriers24:4623:0917.4 
5827:02   Gurjinder Lalli  S30MUnattached25:4123:0931.3 
5927:14   Michael Elwell  V60MCobra/Midland Masters23:4121:0227.3 
6027:15   Beverley Ward  V50WWest Bromwich25:0624:0318.1 
6127:17   David Chalton SBV35MUnattached26:1422:2232.0 
6227:22   Chris Tucker PBV35MUnknown/Unattached23:0021:5718.4 
6327:31   Ruth Walter  SENWUnattached25:3225:3234.8 
6427:38   Jenny Winchurch SENWUnattached    
6527:39   Robert Young  V40MAldridge23:5022:1716.3 
6627:48   Becki Timmings SENWUnattached    
6727:51   Heidi Cunningham V45WUnattached    
6828:00   Sarah Hadley V35WUnattached    
6928:07   Lizi Chambers PBS25WAldridge24:3623:4420.6 
7028:17   Jonathan Russell V45MUnattached    
7128:20   Emma Paterson  SENWUnattached24:5524:5536.0 
7228:28   Diane Thacker  V45WAldridge27:0926:3621.4 
7328:30   Abigail Wright  S30WAldridge25:2024:4518.3 
7428:47   Simon Richards  V50MBarnt Green26:4826:3326.3 
7528:58   Karen Waple PBV55WAldridge26:1726:1723.8 
7629:52   Ben Clarke  U11MUnattached25:0525:0536.0 
7730:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7830:08   Rachael Malcolm SENWUnattached    
7930:08   Kerry Wall V45WUnattached    
8030:26   Wendy J Hanby V50WUnattached    
8130:40   Ronni Dyer U15MUnattached    
8230:41   Steven Dyer  S30MBirchfield H19:4319:3314.2 
8330:44   Maxine Cross SENWUnattached    
8431:04   Ian Holder V40MUnattached    
8531:39   Ian Molyneux V40MUnattached    
8632:33   Dana Molyneux U15WUnattached    
8733:10   Joanne Butler  V50WAldridge27:0827:0825.3 
8834:06   Andy Barlow V55MUnattached    
8934:25   Pauline Hegarty V50WUnattached    
9034:29   Patrick Russell  V65MAldridge30:5630:5635.9 
9134:39   Terry Hastings  V60MAldridge30:5627:5024.7 
9234:44   Pam Cooper V60WUnattached    
9334:59   Jayne Bunch  V50WAldridge33:5631:3029.7 
9435:16   Gillian Hastings PBV55WAldridge30:4030:4030.9 
9540:10   Ursula Elwell  V60WCobra30:1727:4330.8 
9641:43   Joanne Skitt V35WUnattached    
9741:46   Amanda Glover  V40WUnattached31:0126:5322.2 
10050:00   Steve Law  V50MUnattached25:1124:1820.5 
9850:00   Andrew Clayton SENMUnattached    
9950:00   Ruth Bosman  V35WUnattached37:2237:2236.0