Brueton parkrun # 138 External Results
Brueton
16 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Daniel Rebeiro  U20MSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students16:4816:289.4 
216:54   Christopher Fullerton PBS20MTipton16:5416:500.1 
316:55   Joe Read  U20MKnowle & Dorridge16:2316:103.2 
417:14   Daniel Robinson SBS30MBRAT16:1115:45-3.1 
517:43   Ian Satterthwaite SBV40MCenturion17:3017:264.9 
617:54   Christopher Hyde  SENMUnattached17:3417:3415.8 
718:04   Tim Price  V35MKnowle & Dorridge17:1616:515.8 
818:13   Paul Glendinning  V35MUnattached17:3117:1925.1 
918:20   Matt Sandison  S25MBournville Harriers17:5117:2521.7 
1018:28   Joe Minall SENMUnattached    
1118:41   Peter Heald  S25MCenturion18:3917:574.3 
1218:49   Andy Lane  V45MLichfield17:4917:456.5 
1319:00   Jack Dawson SENMUnattached    
1419:24   Stephen Awre V35MUnattached    
1519:27   John Roberts  V40MKnowle & Dorridge19:1318:1721.2 
1619:31   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
1719:35   Andrew Page SBS30MUnattached19:0819:046.1 
1819:45   Andy Money  V45MCenturion19:2318:0521.1 
1919:59   James Mullins  V35MUnattached18:3418:314.4 
2020:07   Preston Frederick Eckloff  V50MCenturion19:2719:0033.5 
2120:08   Daniel W Pike SENMUnattached    
2220:11   Patrick Fellows SBSENMUnattached18:2417:388.8 
2320:25   Andrew McDonald  U18MSolihull & Small Heath19:1519:1524.1 
2420:28   Mathew Mullins PBV35MCenturion19:2618:1911.6 
2520:39   Edward Tolhurst PBV35MStratford-upon-Avon18:5618:4613.8 
2620:47   Paul Cartwright  V55MHull Springhead19:2819:286.5 
2720:53   Stephen Giblin  V55MUnattached20:0120:0113.2 
2820:54   Tony Hughes  V55MNorthbrook19:3919:399.9 
2920:55   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached20:1019:358.7 
3021:00   Nick Reeves SENMUnattached    
3121:04   Robert Griffiths  V40MUnattached21:0021:0030.6 
3221:05   Brett Daniel Patten SBS30MUnattached19:5419:1513.7 
3321:19   Alison Boyle  V35WHyde Park Harriers20:3419:5510.0 
3421:20   Steven Lidgate-Taylor  V35MKnowle & Dorridge18:4316:4135.0 
3521:28   Nathan Adams SENMUnattached    
3621:29   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook21:0920:0112.5 
3721:32   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge20:3120:318.7 
3821:41   James Prosser U15MUnattached    
3921:44   Christopher McCann SBV45MCenturion19:4219:429.6 
4021:58   Gracey Collins  SENWUnattached21:5421:4521.5 
4122:04   Peter Collins  V50MUnattached21:3221:1912.1 
4222:09   Andy Fox  V40MUnattached19:3519:3512.8 
4322:25   Adrian Plunkett V35MUnattached    
4422:31   Steven Mccallion PBS30MCenturion21:2021:2033.3 
4522:44   Matthew Mason SENMUnattached    
4622:49   Paul McGrory V40MUnattached    
4722:51   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached21:1721:1732.2 
4822:55   Dean Wilkes  V45MUnattached21:4520:3411.6 
4922:59   Katie Mladenovic  U15WSolihull & Small Heath20:4020:2727.6 
5023:02   Yohanna Takwoingi  V50MUnattached21:5621:4517.6 
5123:07   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
5223:08   Steven Russon SBV40MUnattached21:2920:2811.0 
5323:10   Mary Takwoingi  U15WSolihull & Small Heath22:2422:0915.3 
5423:11   Mark Bradley SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge22:1221:4731.1 
5523:13   Richard Waugh V35MUnattached    
5623:20   Mary Heald SBS25WCenturion23:2020:158.9 
5723:20   Julie Brooks  S30WSparkhill21:2221:2216.6 
5823:23   James Houghton SBV50MCenturion22:2221:5416.0 
5923:26   Michael Maher V50MUnattached    
6023:34   Sarah Cattell  V45WKnowle & Dorridge22:3122:3115.5 
6123:37   Stephen Robotham SENMUnattached    
6223:42   James Marklew SBU11MSolihull & Small Heath22:1219:356.9 
6323:46   Mike Mcdonald  V45MUnattached21:2721:0313.0 
6423:47   Peter L Brookes  V55MUnattached21:5520:3816.9 
6523:51   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:4721:3729.3 
6623:54   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters22:2921:4125.6 
6724:01   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion22:4521:0110.7 
6824:06   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:5621:3632.8 
6924:12   Sam Ashby U20MUnattached    
7024:15   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion22:1722:0113.9 
7124:17   Gregor McLachlan V35MUnattached    
7224:26   Martin Clayton SBV45MUnattached22:4722:0919.6 
7324:29   Helen Lane  V45WLichfield23:3022:3316.6 
7424:35   Richard Westwood SBV35MUnattached22:2922:2011.6 
7524:37   Jon Remeika SENMUnattached    
7624:48   Christopher James Darby  SENMUnattached22:3321:5135.4 
7724:58   Susi Foehl  V35WUnattached21:2721:2730.3 
7824:58   Peter Andrews SENMUnattached    
7924:59   Jon Beech  V35MUnattached21:0120:4614.3 
8024:59   Michael Andrews V35MUnattached    
8125:00   Adam Snelleksz SBV35MUnattached23:0322:1320.4 
8225:01   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:3523:0915.0 
8325:19   Robert Taylor V50MUnattached    
8425:19   James Hayward SENMUnattached    
8525:23   Ant Stables SENMUnattached    
8625:42   Michael Finnie  V50MUnattached23:0222:5312.6 
8725:47   Imogen Rowe SBU15WKnowle & Dorridge24:5524:1023.4 
8825:53   Paul Cornock  V45MCenturion23:5422:4123.5 
8926:01   Nicholas Woodcock V40MUnattached    
9026:05   Nick Pemberton V40MUnattached    
9126:14   Talia Mitchell U15WUnattached    
9226:18   Karen Ratcliffe SBV50WCoventry26:1123:4317.2 
9326:20   Steve Cherry V45MUnattached    
9426:31   John Brooks  V40MUnattached25:0825:0120.2 
9526:33   Christopher Charles Royle V50MUnattached    
9626:40   Ben Davidson U20MUnattached    
9726:58   Adrian Bonelle V50MUnattached    
9827:00   Indra Jenking SBV50WUnattached25:4825:1321.7 
9927:00   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
10027:01   Chris A Mitchell V45MUnattached    
10127:01   Claire Maggs PBV40WKnowle & Dorridge25:3824:2419.9 
10227:16   Eleanor Jane Bradley V40WKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
10327:17   Ben Brooks V35MUnattached    
10427:24   Paul Cooper SBV40MCenturion23:4621:4811.6 
10527:26   David Penter V45MUnattached    
10627:33   Michael Truman  V40MUnattached27:0324:1033.2 
10727:51   Brian Steele  V55MUnattached25:4825:0819.1 
10827:54   Imogen Hanson U20WUnattached    
10927:56   Matt Allen SENMUnattached    
11028:06   Susan Harvey  V40WUnattached26:5925:0721.1 
11128:18   Max Mladenovic  V45MKnowle & Dorridge22:0820:199.4 
11228:26   Rachel Ballantyne SENWUnattached    
11328:38   Amy Parry U20WUnattached    
11428:41   Tanya Murphy  S30WCenturion24:4523:4219.0 
11528:42   Nick Bowler  V40MFetch Everyone22:0022:0035.7 
11628:58   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion28:1227:5524.8 
11728:58   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached24:3523:5115.5 
11829:15   Lynn Colledge  V55WUnattached27:0025:4531.4 
11929:16   Juliette Maggs U15WUnattached    
12029:18   Sally Ann Anderson SBV40WKnowle & Dorridge27:5925:2319.7 
12129:19   Darren Maggs  V40MKnowle & Dorridge20:2419:5611.5 
12229:27   Ruth Maylin  V40WUnattached28:4927:0136.0 
12329:36   Joseph Allen U15MUnattached    
12429:48   Jack O'Leary  U11MSolihull & Small Heath23:4119:425.8 
12530:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12630:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12730:05   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached27:2027:1326.9 
12830:23   Cameron Brown  U18MUnattached25:0321:5111.2 
12930:24   Geoff Brown  V45MUnattached24:2624:2636.0 
13030:25   Gemma Nash  SENWUnattached24:5124:4230.9 
13130:25   Sarah Mcgrath  V35WUnattached27:3027:3035.3 
13230:28   Leanne Curl  SENWUnattached23:5621:0321.1 
13330:29   Philip Seedhouse  V55MUnattached28:5927:5127.2 
13430:35   Andy Newman V50MUnattached    
13530:57   Maria Hanmer  V45WUnattached30:1930:0635.2 
13631:05   Susan Christine Young SBV45WUnattached29:2227:1636.0 
13731:22   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
13831:40   Ashish Chokshi SBSENMUnattached31:4027:3836.0 
13931:48   Kirsty Cattell U15WUnattached    
14031:54   Joanna O'Sullivan U20WUnattached    
14131:56   Olivia Eguiguren Wray U20WUnattached    
14232:00   Elizabeth Perry SENWUnattached    
14332:06   Dilesh Bhardwa SENMUnattached    
14432:25   Typhaine Jardine SBU11WSolihull & Small Heath28:0524:0816.7 
14532:25   Tomoko Jardine V40WKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
14632:36   David Paul  V55MUnattached30:2230:0832.0 
14732:46   Michael John Howard Brown V55MUnattached    
14833:18   Ranjit Kumar V40WUnattached    
14933:19   Peter Ridley V35MUnattached    
15033:23   Teresa Curl  V50WUnattached28:5328:5327.6 
15133:49   Clive Ingram V55MUnattached    
15234:25   Karen Swain V40WUnattached    
15334:29   Louise Sumpter V35WUnattached    
15434:30   Andrew Charles Evans V50MUnattached    
15535:04   Steve Marks  V60MKnowle & Dorridge31:5130:5827.8 
15635:12   Harvey Landeau U15MUnattached    
15735:13   Julian Landeau  S30MCenturion23:0922:2514.1 
15835:13   Debra Lewins V35WUnattached    
15935:17   Jenni Blake SENWUnattached    
16036:17   Hazel Parker V55WUnattached    
16136:33   Margaret Smith  V75WUnattached34:4432:1233.2 
16236:41   Judith Blanchard  V50WCenturion29:5324:0136.0 
16336:48   Sadia Butt  V40WCenturion29:5829:5831.7 
16436:49   Natalie Ann Blanchard SENWUnattached    
16537:32   Laura Evans U20WUnattached    
16637:32   Donna Marie Evans V40WUnattached    
16737:47   Jo Barker SBV40WUnattached37:2735:4935.8 
16839:50   Mayur Vadhia V45MUnattached    
16942:12   Laura Dawson SENWUnattached    
17053:55   Charles Edward Morley  V80MUnattached47:1644:3636.0