Trafford Grand Prix External Results
Stretford
25 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.73   James Blackburn  U23MLiverpool H1:55.51:52.7833.4 
21:56.60   Daniel Neal PBU17MPreston1:56.601:53.65-3.1 
31:57.02   Oliver Stringer PBU23MLeigh/Edge Hill Uni1:57.021:57.0210.3 
41:57.28   Tom Harding PBU20MColwyn Bay1:57.281:56.3925.8 
51:57.39   Dylan Love PBU20MLincoln Wellington1:57.391:57.3932.4 
61:57.81   Sandy Kelly PBU20MPreston1:57.811:57.8131.2 
71:58.02   Matthew Wigelsworth PBU17MWarrington AC1:58.021:50.02-5.3 
81:59.47   Jerome Castelow  U20MHalifax1:57.671:56.0019.5 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.73   Jack Derham PBU23MCity of York/Southwest Minnesota State Uni1:56.731:56.7328.9 
21:58.00   Ben Lewis PBU17MCity of York1:58.001:58.0014.5 
31:59.16   Chris Thornton  SENMSkyrac/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:57.061:57.06-0.5 
41:59.95   Efthymios Papadopoulos  SENMCannock & Stafford1:57.541:57.5428.7 
52:00.41   Tom Clarke  U17MLiverpool H1:59.291:52.991.9 
62:00.43   Joel Mann  U17MCity of Stoke2:00.371:56.819.8 
72:00.78   Alex Humberstone  U17MLincoln Wellington2:00.411:59.4033.1 
82:03.91   Robert Parkinson  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:01.51:59.7122.3 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.53   James McCann SBU20MCannock & Stafford1:57.761:57.7632.9 
21:59.97   Robbie Ingham  U20MKendal1:59.631:58.113.5 
32:00.04   Christopher Brown  U17MTrafford1:59.091:58.9315.3 
42:00.16   Jacob Brown PBU17MCrewe & Nantwich1:58.951:49.45-4.9 
52:00.21   Howard Thompson PBU23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students2:00.211:58.889.6 
62:00.34   Jonathon Beharrell PBU17MKingston upon Hull2:00.341:53.84-0.8 
72:00.48   Sion Wynne-Williams SBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:00.481:59.8231.8 
82:00.60   Jay Hornby  U17MStockport1:59.171:59.1728.6 
92:01.60   Edan Whitelaw  U17MHalifax1:58.931:57.7325.4 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.67   Andrew Miles SBU20MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni2:00.671:58.64-2.0 
22:01.15   Michael Hoyle PBU23MKendal2:01.151:59.70.6 
32:01.23   Joshua Naisbitt PBU17MCity of Sheffield2:01.231:58.419.3 
42:03.13   Matt Holmes  U20MSale Harriers Manchester2:03.01:58.6533.4 
52:04.41   Thomas Marper SBU23MGateshead/St. Mary's Uni2:04.411:55.960.2 
62:04.81   Karl Baldachino SBU20MUnattached/Gibraltar2:04.812:03.2632.5 
72:07.59   William Sheridan SBU20MDeeside AAC2:07.592:02.2423.1 
82:09.41   Matthew Blackwell  U20MDeeside AAC2:04.402:00.9622.3 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.05   Zac Howe  U20MBlackburn/Cambridge Uni1:57.161:51.070.7 
22:01.44   Evan Webb  U17MCity of Sheffield2:01.031:56.9912.8 
32:02.91   Christopher Durney PBU17MPreston2:02.911:55.75-2.4 
42:03.06   Connor Milnes PBU17MHallamshire2:03.062:01.19-2.9 
52:03.36   Howard Wood SBSENMCity of Sheffield2:03.362:02.725.8 
62:05.01   William Ingram  U17MWakefield2:04.62:03.6119.0 
72:06.25   Calum Lockett  U20MSt. Helens Sutton2:04.62:00.4827.2 
82:07.33   James Habergham PBU17MHalifax2:05.171:51.58-4.2 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.21   Joshua Schofield PBU17MCity of York2:01.211:55.33-3.6 
22:02.50   Mike Toal  V40MNorthern Masters1:59.761:56.395.9 
32:03.14   Isaac Scott  U20MLancaster & Morecambe2:00.882:00.73-1.4 
42:03.50   Matthew Harris PBU17MRossendale1:59.761:52.12-4.1 
52:03.77   Chris Fance  U17MWarrington AC2:03.01:54.852.7 
62:04.23   Robert Dykes  U17MWarrington AC2:03.51:59.8515.7 
72:04.49   Lee Dobson  U17MLiverpool H2:02.12:02.133.6 
82:06.20   Ryan Moore  U20MVale Royal2:02.21:57.660.9 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.35   Kyle Conway PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:59.351:59.3532.2 
22:02.98   Euan Gilchrist PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:02.981:53.78-4.8 
32:04.17   Matthew Dutton  U17MPendle2:03.11:59.8126.8 
42:05.19   Sam Convery PBU17MLeeds City2:05.192:04.4527.7 
52:05.30   Russell Adams PBU20MTelford AC/Bath Uni2:05.302:03.63.3 
62:07.08   Morag Millar SBSENWCentral/Dundee Uni2:07.082:05.17-0.7 
72:07.63   Jonathon Bride  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:04.921:56.731.2 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.85   Matthew Beacock  U17MSale Harriers Manchester2:05.051:55.700.2 
22:06.41   Elliot Colman PBU17MLiverpool H2:04.181:59.1925.9 
32:06.63   Martin Benson-May PBU23MManchester H/Cambridge Uni2:06.632:06.636.3 
42:08.02   Jake Phillips PBU17MDoncaster2:08.022:08.0235.7 
52:08.55   Daniel Franks PBU20MWakefield2:08.221:54.45-3.7 
62:08.72   Ryan Babcock  U17MTrafford2:07.62:01.9417.6 
72:09.73   Phil Hall  V50MClayton le Moors/Northern Masters/Blackburn2:08.01:56.3122.9 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.67   Josh Walton PBU17MHallamshire2:04.672:04.6711.8 
22:04.78   Declan O'Neill PBU20MWigan & District2:04.782:04.7815.5 
32:05.60   Alexandra Bell PBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.601:59.93-1.2 
42:07.50   Amy Campbell SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:07.502:05.96.1 
52:08.26   Jacqueline Fairchild PBSENWTrafford2:06.742:02.09-0.5 
62:08.30   Charlotte Arter SBU23WCardiff/New Mexico Uni/Eden Runners2:08.302:08.06-1.8 
72:09.12   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas2:07.292:07.294.8 
82:09.61   Joshua Dyball  U20MHallamshire2:04.412:04.4132.7 
92:10.43   Nathan Schofield  U20MWirral2:08.82:08.832.3 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.95   Oskar Fraser-Krauss PBU17MCity of York2:07.951:56.05-0.4 
22:08.45   Sam Mayon PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:08.452:08.4524.9 
32:09.61   Mark Sullivan PBU17MKendal2:09.612:09.6123.7 
42:10.38   Sally Smith  U20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.3219.7 
52:10.52   David Reece PBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.522:10.5235.9 
62:13.33   Nathan Townsend  U17MHorwich2:08.01:59.207.2 
72:17.18   An Unknown U17WWirral AC    
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.24   Benn Heywood PBU17MBury2:07.672:04.014.2 
22:10.82   Beth Ansell PBU20WCity of Sheffield2:10.372:07.480.3 
32:11.59   Connor Richardson PBU17MRossendale2:10.231:57.77-1.4 
42:12.89   Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU17WWarrington AC2:12.892:07.557.0 
52:13.86   Alex Waddelove SBU23MSouthport Waterloo/Chester Uni2:13.742:11.172.4 
62:13.91   Matthew De Lara PBU17MCity of Sheffield2:12.272:12.2732.2 
72:14.23   Eleanor Alexander SBSENWSouthampton/Clonliffe/Ireland2:12.492:11.6424.9 
82:14.89   Michael Barfield PBU23MDoncaster2:13.222:08.2424.6 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.76   Helen Singleton  SENWWakefield2:13.22:08.298.8 
22:15.13   Grace Maddox  U17WPreston2:14.492:10.155.8 
32:15.41   Rosie Dale  U17WLancaster & Morecambe2:14.522:14.5233.6 
42:15.68   Hannah Nuttall  U17WCharnwood2:12.932:07.861.5 
52:15.73   Robert Thompson PBU17MKeighley & Craven2:15.732:12.4417.7 
62:18.05   Alex Robinson  U17MHolmfirth2:16.472:12.920.0 
72:19.12   Lucy Sumner  U23WPreston2:16.282:15.1136.0 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.62   Alex Warren PBU17MTrafford2:14.622:14.6234.6 
22:15.31   Helen Waters PBU23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.5714.3 
32:15.41   Stephanie May SBSENWSouthport Waterloo2:15.412:13.7034.5 
42:15.67   Eleanor Curran PBU17WCity of Sheffield2:15.672:14.731.6 
52:16.96   Michael Thompson SBV50MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters2:16.962:15.9224.3 
62:17.60   Glenn Hardy SBV45MCity of Sheffield/Northern Masters2:17.602:15.289.4 
72:20.06   Bethany Blackwell  U17WPreston2:17.52:17.527.2 
82:22.59   Brad Thornton  U17MSale Harriers Manchester2:18.862:06.589.9 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.16   Grant Anderson PBU17MStockport2:13.91:52.62-4.4 
22:17.76   Katie Buckley PBU20WBury2:17.762:17.762.3 
32:18.64   Sophie Tarver  U17WWirral2:18.52:09.600.7 
42:18.83   Zoe Kerins PBU20WWakefield2:18.832:18.8312.7 
52:19.67   Aimee Pratt  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:06.47-0.6 
62:20.91   Imani Modahl PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.522:16.3010.8 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.73   Calvi Thompson PBU20WCity of Sheffield2:18.732:18.7317.5 
22:19.41   Laura Goodwin  U20WCity of Sheffield2:19.352:15.0636.0 
32:19.66   Elizabeth Smith SBU17WWarrington AC2:19.662:19.3730.7 
42:19.99   Charlotte Slack  U17WHallamshire2:19.042:17.393.8 
52:22.60   Hannah Delaney  U17WLiverpool H2:20.872:18.084.0 
62:24.05   Jessica McDermott  U20WPreston2:21.432:21.3227.5 
72:24.39   Mollie Davies  U17WMenai2:23.72:22.718.5 
82:27.86   Lucy Lennon  U17WRibble Valley/Newham & Essex Beagles2:23.472:23.4733.9 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.25   Matthew Hughes SBSENMLiverpool H2:13.252:08.750.6 
22:17.63   Katie Gerrard PBU17WVale Royal2:17.632:12.9214.7 
32:20.55   Thomas Slack  U17MHallamshire2:18.112:15.831.1 
42:21.23   Freya Taylor-Hatswell PBU17WCrewe & Nantwich2:20.12:20.134.5 
52:24.08   Emma-Louise Pyatt  U20WVale Royal2:19.822:19.8212.0 
62:24.32   Ella Shirley PBU17WLeicester2:21.62:17.124.6 
72:25.21   Emma Hargreaves  U17WPreston2:23.72:22.5710.9 
82:26.49   Leah Williamson SBU20WRossendale2:26.492:22.335.6 
92:29.05   Sarah Hamilton  U17WWigan & District2:24.02:17.9826.9 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.80   Holly Johnstone SBU17WPreston2:20.422:18.425.0 
22:24.24   Hannah Oldroyd PBSENWSaltaire Striders2:22.282:22.281.2 
32:26.26   Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley AC2:23.252:20.053.3 
42:29.52   Reagan Wright PBSENWWakefield2:29.32:29.336.0 
52:29.77   Nicole Davenport PBSENWTrafford2:29.772:29.7710.5 
62:30.07   Georgina Smith PBU17WRibble Valley2:30.072:30.0732.5 
72:31.96   Jacqueline Kind  V40WSutton-in-Ashfield/Midland Masters2:26.92:12.928.1 
82:32.11   Maxine Smith  U17WPreston2:31.62:28.7836.0 
92:33.07   Eleanor Boyle  U17WBury2:25.92:25.935.5 
102:40.05   hannah jackson U17WCity of Sheffield AC    
112:42.88   Ruth Beresford  SENWTrafford2:40.492:35.3416.4 
 
1500 U15X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.8   Oliver Dane  U15MCity of Sheffield4:10.203:51.99-4.2 
24:16.9   Paul Blezard PBU15MPreston4:16.94:03.5815.7 
34:18.9   Jake Lonsdale  U15MTrafford4:16.773:53.54-3.2 
44:20.7   Luke Thompson PBU15MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs4:20.74:13.5216.3 
54:22.2   Matthew Thompson PBU15MPendle4:22.24:22.216.5 
64:23.6   Jack Lenehan PBU15MSouthport Waterloo4:23.64:23.632.4 
74:25.7   Cameron Bell PBU15MHallamshire4:25.033:46.27-4.5 
84:26.5   Matthew Barnes PBU15MPendle4:25.594:02.1815.2 
94:27.0   Thomas Rogerson PBU15MLiverpool H4:25.013:57.44-2.8 
104:29.3   Callum Ahern PBU15MMacclesfield4:29.34:26.8223.7 
114:30.1   Joshua La Manna PBU15MOldham & Royton4:30.14:30.129.6 
124:30.7   Josh Betteley  U15MCrewe & Nantwich4:30.644:04.880.8 
134:30.7   Alex McBain PBU15MWirral4:30.74:06.610.8 
144:31.5   Dylan Burchill  U15MSale Harriers Manchester4:28.84:28.835.6 
154:33.1   Will Parsons PBU15MVale Royal4:33.14:25.2728.5 
164:33.8   Timothy Hartley PBU15MWigan & District4:33.84:10.38-0.6 
174:35.0   Jack Brothwell  U15MKingston upon Hull4:34.84:02.232.5 
184:38.4   Cole Blaikie  U15MKendal4:30.44:12.314.8 
1500 U15X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.05   Christian Woods PBU15MLiverpool H4:33.054:17.2-1.1 
24:34.60   Thomas Marchant PBU15MPendle4:29.574:22.040.7 
34:36.94   Jack Crook PBU15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:36.944:20.29.2 
44:38.34   Sam Tarry PBU15MManchester H4:30.714:19.188.9 
54:41.47   Alex Jackson PBU15MStockport4:41.474:41.476.8 
64:42.07   Dillon Cooper PBU15MEast Cheshire4:42.074:07.7216.8 
74:42.77   Colin Daly  U15MTrafford4:39.703:58.3511.1 
84:43.19   Oliver Barbaresi PBU15MMenai4:43.193:55.50-3.9 
94:43.58   Andrew Moffat  U15MPreston4:38.964:38.9630.4 
104:44.33   Adam Moorcroft PBU15MLiverpool H4:44.334:44.3336.0 
114:44.82   Adam Roberts PBU15MPreston4:43.564:08.862.2 
124:46.13   Louis Barrow PBU15MPreston4:46.134:17.1414.5 
134:46.35   Bethan Strange PBU15WLiverpool H4:46.354:42.7414.7 
144:46.59   Olivia Sykes  U15WHolmfirth4:44.994:32.227.4 
154:47.89   Matthew Richardson  U15MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:42.34:25.5016.1 
164:50.32   Joseph Ford  U15MSt. Helens Sutton4:43.93:56.000.7 
174:52.62   Amelia Lancaster  U15WCity of Sheffield4:48.244:41.2713.9 
184:54.76   Ryan Doubtfire  U15MLiverpool H4:46.94:33.2827.6 
195:01.23   Emily Gray  U15WLiverpool H4:51.314:47.845.0 
1500 U15X 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.46   Mikey Kingston PBU15MTrafford4:45.464:04.405.1 
24:48.09   Danielle Stringer PBU15WSale Harriers Manchester4:48.094:48.0931.3 
34:48.10   Sam Brooks PBU15MBury4:48.104:45.8125.0 
44:50.42   Matty Fox PBU15MManchester H4:46.94:22.0715.7 
54:53.02   Victoria Ramsbottom PBU15WWarrington AC4:53.024:53.0211.7 
64:54.96   Meg Beckett PBU15WPreston4:53.424:53.4224.6 
74:55.32   Melissa Boyer PBU15WWarrington AC4:55.324:48.6623.2 
84:55.62   Charlotte Waddington PBU15WRossendale4:55.624:55.6226.0 
94:56.03   Camilla McKnespiey  U15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria4:56.04:51.216.6 
104:58.57   Erica Byram PBU15WHolmfirth4:58.574:53.485.3 
115:01.20   Lucy Byram PBU15WHolmfirth5:01.204:55.386.0 
125:01.97   Charlotte Crook  U15WPreston4:58.194:31.551.1 
135:06.83   Summer Ward PBU15WDoncaster5:06.835:06.8336.0 
145:07.04   Lauren Ferris PBU15WWarrington AC5:07.044:37.908.2 
115:07.15   Laura Wilkinson  U15WLincoln Wellington5:05.014:49.162.4 
125:07.90   Claudia Cowan  U15WSale Harriers Manchester5:06.44:32.445.4 
135:09.20   Shauna Williamson PBU15WRossendale5:09.205:09.2026.5 
145:24.78   Sophie Whittaker PBU15WBury5:13.75:05.15.3 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.02   James Griffiths SBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:05.023:56.545.3 
24:05.90   Jacob Wright PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Leeds Beckett Uni4:05.904:05.9032.5 
34:06.22   Richard Smith PBSENMHolmfirth4:01.804:01.804.4 
44:06.74   Iolo Hughes  U17MMenai4:03.733:45.92-4.6 
54:06.92   John Howe SBV35MTrafford4:04.634:03.9826.3 
64:07.49   Max Kaye  U23MHolmfirth4:07.023:53.6127.8 
74:08.21   Jake Walley  U17MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:05.73:58.1010.6 
84:09.09   Michael Harding PBU23MCity of Stoke4:09.094:09.0933.3 
94:11.64   James Straw PBU20MLoughborough Students4:09.033:59.39-1.1 
104:12.92   Matthew Sheen SBU17MVale Royal4:10.473:55.962.0 
114:14.90   Lee Athersmith PBSENMBingley/Royal Air Force4:14.74:14.7-0.4 
124:18.41   Neil Orr  U17MBorder4:14.24:09.916.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.46   Elliott Roberts PBU17MPreston4:11.464:11.468.0 
24:14.59   Charlene Thomas  SENWWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.744:03.746.1 
34:15.74   Adam Clansey SBSENMSouthport Waterloo/Ulster Uni/St. Malachy's4:15.744:03.7928.1 
44:16.17   Laura Kirk SBSENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni4:16.174:14.6234.1 
54:17.38   Jonathan Shields PBU17MCity of Sheffield4:17.383:47.06-4.8 
64:22.25   Aaron Thorpe  U17MRotherham4:14.844:02.328.1 
74:24.49   Phil Hall SBV50MClayton le Moors/Northern Masters/Blackburn4:23.024:02.122.9 
84:24.51   Joshua Ingham PBU17MPendle4:20.114:04.147.9 
94:24.76   Steve Hallas SBV40MPreston/Civil Service/Northern Masters4:24.764:01.963.9 
104:25.39   Nathan Dunn PBU20MKeighley & Craven4:25.394:10.27.3 
114:25.72   Callum Wilson PBU17MDoncaster4:25.724:10.55-1.8 
124:26.23   Katie Brough PBSENWWarrington AC4:26.234:26.236.1 
134:34.65   Daniel Richardson PBU17MWarrington AC4:34.654:34.6518.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.81   Alex Bradford PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester4:22.24:04.95-1.6 
24:26.07   Patrick Stradling PBU20MVale Royal4:26.074:17.524.5 
34:28.66   Matt Rowlinson PBU17MVale Royal4:27.054:25.04-0.6 
44:31.02   Simon Chadwick PBU20MStockport4:26.614:26.6126.6 
54:31.91   Gareth Woodcock SBSENMTrafford4:29.834:29.742.8 
64:32.77   Rosie Johnson PBU17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:25.114:15.32-0.2 
74:33.33   Christian White PBU17MWirral4:25.074:25.0734.8 
84:35.08   Amy Hinchly  U17WVale Royal4:31.134:25.7611.1 
94:37.32   Caelidh Ross  U17WLeicester4:34.244:27.9313.3 
104:37.40   Jonathan Owen PBU17MVale Royal4:37.404:37.4022.0 
114:43.82   Amy Mellor  U20WCity of Stoke4:43.144:30.6310.6 
124:53.82   Julia Jagger  SENWHallamshire/Trafford4:48.204:23.926.2 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.52   Abbie Donnelly PBU17WLincoln Wellington4:35.214:32.250.3 
24:39.87   Callum Ross PBU17MHyndburn4:39.874:32.62.4 
34:40.94   Lyndsay Clarke PBSENWStockport4:40.944:35.8825.3 
44:42.23   Sophia Brennan PBU17WLiverpool H4:37.374:37.3727.1 
54:44.98   Rebekah Ward PBU17WLincoln Wellington4:44.984:40.2610.4 
64:50.25   Mollie Williams PBU17WStockport4:50.254:35.4315.7 
74:50.77   Philip Nesom PBU17MCity of York4:48.44:44.1031.7 
84:50.83   Zara Knappy PBU20WKeighley & Craven4:50.494:31.213.3 
94:51.64   Claire Lilley  SENWSkipton/Brunel Uni London4:51.274:51.2736.0 
105:01.47   Lauren Gowland  U20WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:58.14:43.2010.1 
115:08.07   Ian Stainthorpe SBV50MRochdale H5:08.074:42.116.9 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.26   Steve McLean SBV50MSouthport Waterloo4:50.264:41.748.4 
24:52.62   Rebecca Donohue PBU20WLiverpool H4:52.624:52.6221.1 
34:52.79   Steve Darby SBV45MBarnsley AC4:49.044:47.303.3 
44:54.19   Hannah Oldroyd PBSENWSaltaire Striders4:48.914:48.911.2 
55:04.83   Amber Towns PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:59.864:59.8630.1 
65:05.42   Emma Dutton SBU20WRotherham5:04.64:59.4915.1 
75:08.30   Tracey Allan SBSENWSouthport Waterloo5:04.784:54.496.6 
85:14.86   Holly Brookes SBU17WRotherham5:14.865:12.1736.0 
95:34.26   Jessica Royle  U17WDoncaster5:24.765:24.7618.6 
106:03.57   Sabrina Walley  U20WLeigh/Liverpool H4:56.74:56.733.6 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:22.19   Gavin Hill PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester8:22.198:22.19-3.7 
Page: 1 2