Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
21 Aug 13
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.36   Adrian Harwood SBV45MWatford5:25.364:59.87.1 
25:28.09   Kyesha Robinson PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:28.095:28.0936.0 
35:33.44   Patricia Thomas PBV45WEaling Southall & Middx5:33.445:33.4410.6 
45:34.61   Katy Fenner PBU13WBasildon5:34.615:34.6135.3 
55:37.46   Amber Morris  U13WOxford City5:34.235:21.6235.0 
65:38.21   Mia Groom  U13WBarnet5:27.705:00.76.7 
75:39.33   Christine Anthony  V50WWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers5:31.255:11.477.8 
85:39.84   Gabrielle Pearce PBU15WChelmsford5:39.845:39.8435.4 
95:40.60   Elisa Robbins PBSENWOxford City5:40.605:14.1711.5 
105:40.89   Jack Steel PBU11MTrent Park5:40.895:40.8929.6 
115:41.73   Aaron Wooton PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:41.734:49.3126.2 
125:42.00   Morgan Hanson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:42.004:51.9210.3 
135:43.41   Rufus Kent  U15MBarnet5:04.524:26.457.5 
145:43.95   Scarlett Kent PBU13WBarnet5:43.954:59.774.2 
155:49.54   Sophie Hay PBU15WCamberley5:49.545:49.5436.0 
165:53.93   Jim Dence SBU13MBournemouth5:53.935:31.423.8 
175:55.78   Edward McArdle PBU13MTrent Park5:55.784:26.711.8 
186:00.00   Keith D Morgan PBV55MAmpthill & Flitwick6:00.006:00.0034.9 
196:15.28   James Morris  U13MIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:59.865:06.0015.7 
206:27.58   John Gardner V70MHerne H    
216:44.85   William Doyle  U13MHillingdon6:41.66:41.636.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.22   Bernard Barnaby PBV55MFairlands Valley Spartans5:11.225:11.2211.0 
25:15.63   Isabella Woods SBU20WHavering5:15.635:06.911.0 
35:16.68   Stephen Bates  U13MHerts Phoenix5:14.04:34.711.9 
45:18.64   Rhiannon Griffin PBSENWFairlands Valley Spartans5:18.645:18.6421.8 
55:19.43   Noor Mohamoud PBU17MHarrow5:19.434:11.890.6 
65:20.21   Harrison Filby  U13MHarrow5:19.645:02.135.3 
75:20.85   Oliver Woods PBU13MHavering5:20.854:49.511.1 
85:22.21   Sandie Pohlman  U13WChiltern/Cookham5:11.575:10.5911.9 
95:22.49   Harry Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:22.494:19.9-1.6 
105:22.73   Olivia White PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:22.735:05.7825.2 
115:23.08   Monke Pazah V35MUnattached    
125:23.24   Harry Brandon PBU13MChiltern5:23.245:23.2436.0 
135:24.21   Emily Mosedale PBV35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:24.215:24.2111.7 
145:24.75   Sammie Skinner PBU23WHuntingdonshire5:24.755:24.7534.9 
155:27.90   Fleur Sams  U13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness5:27.25:27.236.0 
165:28.48   Emily Brand  U17WNene Valley5:26.075:24.436.0 
175:31.19   Ariana Watling  U15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:26.925:09.334.9 
185:34.58   Mikela Gilmore PBU17WLeicester5:34.585:34.5826.2 
195:37.11   Phoebe White PBU17WRugby & Northampton5:37.115:37.1136.0 
205:41.19   Caitlin Critchley  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.315:07.734.1 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.37   Roger Reents SENMUnattached    
24:59.56   William McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:59.564:59.5614.9 
35:05.03   Graham Mayoh SBV45MWatford5:05.034:52.9316.2 
45:05.39   Jessica Whiley PBU13WChelmsford5:05.395:01.9615.7 
55:05.49   Oliver Davies  U13MBedford & County5:02.34:44.814.6 
65:05.75   Jessica Edwards PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:05.755:05.7536.0 
75:06.33   Emily Anders  U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.525:00.1312.1 
85:08.16   Rachel Parlour PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.7915.2 
95:09.77   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:10.78-0.5 
105:10.19   Lucy Sturton PBU15WCamberley5:10.195:04.835.1 
115:10.32   Isabel Found PBU17WHerts Phoenix5:10.325:04.686.4 
125:11.64   Ellen Rose-Senior PBU20WHarrow5:11.645:07.2310.7 
135:12.68   Abbie Dell PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:12.685:12.6836.0 
145:13.36   Kim Hainsworth PBSENWDulwich5:13.365:10.65.5 
155:19.10   Elby Cinnamond PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:19.105:19.1029.0 
165:19.45   Rebecca Bullock SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:19.454:39.82.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.55   Ryan Saint PBU13MLuton4:54.554:34.0120.1 
24:57.98   Bernadine Pritchett SBV45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:54.934:31.5223.2 
34:58.42   Emily Ballard PBU23WBasildon4:58.424:58.4216.6 
44:59.14   Tom Simpson PBU13MCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4:59.144:20.142.2 
55:00.47   Georgina Crossman  U20WGuildford & Godalming4:59.044:59.0436.0 
65:02.22   Henry Fulton  U13MShaftesbury Barnet4:54.554:35.025.1 
75:02.69   Gerry O'Brien  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:00.45:00.436.0 
85:03.12   Abdirahman Hamud PBU15MHillingdon5:03.124:20.293.5 
95:04.04   Harley Swan  U13MThetford/Ryston5:00.64:19.1012.7 
105:04.82   Rachel Broome  U15WChelmsford5:00.194:51.547.5 
115:05.76   Laura Edwards  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.2236.0 
125:06.60   Katie Bingle  U23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni5:06.014:33.68.0 
135:10.08   Craig Wheeler  U13MSouthend5:00.204:35.919.3 
145:10.54   Reece Scott PBU13MThurrock5:10.544:29.1210.4 
155:10.81   Oscar Hussey SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich5:10.814:08.44-1.8 
165:15.62   Guy Tucker  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.504:15.218.3 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.76   Andrew Fay PBU20MSaffron Striders4:47.764:47.7624.8 
24:48.28   Richard Fay PBSENM 4:48.284:48.2825.3 
34:53.89   Chloe Goodson PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:53.894:53.8936.0 
44:58.33   Samuel Fenn  U17MHarrow4:51.74:20.55.2 
54:58.69   Leah Epton  U15WLincoln Wellington4:55.744:55.7431.0 
64:59.49   Timothy Fenn PBU15MHarrow4:59.494:26.17.9 
75:01.35   Jo Pulsford SBSENWRugby & Northampton5:01.354:49.9827.0 
85:01.84   Rebecca Fairhead PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students5:01.844:58.7119.1 
95:03.98   Lauren Nichols  U15WBedford & County4:58.794:49.835.8 
105:06.70   Henry Rocha  U13MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs5:01.034:19.818.2 
115:08.32   Lauren Murphy  U15WWest Suffolk4:58.334:40.224.9 
125:09.98   Alicia McArdell  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.214:50.775.4 
135:12.97   Poppy Carmichael  U13WRugby & Northampton5:02.864:58.197.6 
145:13.08   Beth Forster  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:06.84:52.5923.3 
155:13.37   George Loveman SBU15MHertfordshire Schs5:13.374:41.334.2 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.19   Graham Jones SBSENMWhitchurch4:38.194:09.24-1.5 
24:43.06   William Baker PBU15MNene Valley4:43.064:43.0624.8 
34:48.52   Lianne Langford PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:48.524:48.0719.2 
44:49.36   Mike Thorpe PBV45MWare Joggers4:49.364:46.6334.0 
54:49.55   Anna Clark PBU17WLoughton4:49.554:27.00.4 
64:50.24   Bridget Dence PBU15WBournemouth4:50.244:36.3212.2 
74:50.96   Charlie Griffiths PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:50.964:30.3030.2 
84:51.25   Duncan Hussey  V45MDulwich4:47.44:45.7319.2 
94:53.94   Billy Harrop  U15MThanet RR4:52.924:40.8132.1 
104:54.12   Pippa Tilney SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.124:51.716.8 
114:54.86   Matthew Rushton  U13MRugby & Northampton4:54.244:18.412.2 
124:57.19   Samuel Critchley  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.504:54.5036.0 
134:58.23   Clare Thurgood  SENWOrion4:47.704:47.708.8 
144:58.45   Tilly Horton  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.64:46.7611.5 
154:58.60   Lizzie Squibbs PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.604:48.226.6 
165:00.89   Tamara Dutt PBU23WFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.895:00.7623.4 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.11   Ben Hatch PBU17MHighgate4:35.114:35.1133.9 
24:40.07   Toby McDermott SBU17MHarrow4:40.074:27.531.8 
34:43.03   Jake Callis PBU15MOrion4:43.034:10.412.8 
44:43.49   Natalie Connor SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.494:41.074.9 
54:45.19   Owen Armstrong PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:45.194:28.7521.2 
64:46.34   James Wizard  U15MRugby & Northampton4:45.954:26.970.7 
74:46.47   Jack Davies PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.474:34.4523.4 
84:46.88   Poppy Disley-May  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.2036.0 
94:47.20   Sam Evans PBU13MWarrington AC4:47.204:20.6510.3 
104:47.51   Nick Wiltshire  U13MAbingdon/Reading AC4:46.14:00.788.4 
114:47.94   Daniel Brumby SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.944:21.6123.9 
124:49.18   Jodie Judd  U15WChelmsford4:44.254:21.500.2 
134:50.17   Marella Whitfield  U15WHarrow4:48.604:46.06.0 
144:55.09   Akira Anzai-Jackson SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.094:34.931.7 
154:59.70   Harry Critchley PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.704:47.1434.9 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.68   Danny Digweed PBSENMBarnet4:34.684:33.087.8 
24:37.50   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:37.504:15.02-1.4 
34:38.30   Richard Bevan  SENMBiggleswade4:30.424:30.424.7 
44:39.22   Terence Spooner PBV40MBenfleet4:39.224:32.331.7 
54:40.03   Robert Wakefield  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.374:26.146.4 
64:40.19   Joseph Doyle PBU17MHillingdon4:38.334:28.1324.0 
74:40.66   Luke King  U15MLuton4:38.464:23.717.7 
84:40.92   Tom Holland PBU17MBedford & County4:40.924:25.5324.7 
94:41.79   Sophie Cowper PBSENWLincoln Wellington/South London4:41.794:32.291.5 
104:42.13   Ben Martin PBU13MLewes4:42.134:20.610.2 
114:42.17   Harry Swindells PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:42.174:14.2211.0 
124:42.93   Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow/Finn Valley4:42.934:39.2219.6 
134:42.98   Elliot Dee  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.243:58.402.8 
144:44.09   Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley4:41.94:41.929.1 
154:45.21   Guy Fordham PBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:45.214:45.2136.0 
164:46.35   Alexander Rodrigues  U15MCamberley4:44.054:11.1417.6 
174:47.71   Aaron Bruce  U15MKingston & Poly4:40.394:35.458.0 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.17   Joshua Lyman SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:32.174:10.4721.7 
24:34.38   Thomas Rayner PBU15MWatford4:29.174:23.612.7 
34:34.43   Jeremy Dempsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:28.543:45.22-5.0 
44:35.62   Frankie Jenkins  U17MBedford & County4:31.324:31.3236.0 
54:35.80   Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford4:35.564:18.830.5 
64:35.87   Adrian Mason  V50MBarnet4:31.24:15.52.9 
74:35.95   Jamie Harper PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.565.0 
84:37.23   Bobby Harrop  U17MInvicta East Kent4:37.224:37.2231.1 
94:38.88   Alexander Machin U17MHerne H    
104:39.01   James Fleming PBU15MCamberley4:39.014:39.0128.4 
114:39.02   Aiden Grainger  U15MCamberley4:38.574:19.2416.8 
124:39.26   Ruth Haynes SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:39.264:33.26.9 
134:41.42   William Parrott PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.424:41.4236.0 
144:42.25   Jack Ryan  U17MOrion4:36.824:24.516.9 
154:43.96   Charlotte Tara Murphy  U17WWest Suffolk4:39.824:32.379.4 
164:50.02   Reece Farren  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.4829.6 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.28   Stephen Headley PBU17MBedford & County4:18.284:17.51.4 
24:18.28   Thomas Butler PBU17MBarnet4:18.283:52.90-4.0 
34:19.78   James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:19.583:49.74-3.2 
44:19.93   Behrooz Moniri  SENMEnfield & Haringey4:17.84:17.820.5 
54:21.78   William Ruiz  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:13.384:04.770.3 
64:22.63   Peter Cook PBU15MReading AC4:22.333:59.28-2.1 
74:22.86   Andrew Headley PBU17MBedford & County4:22.864:17.53-1.3 
84:23.83   Lily Partridge PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District4:23.834:23.11-0.8 
94:24.68   George Groom  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:59.97-2.6 
104:25.06   George Bourne PBU17MTonbridge4:25.064:25.0614.7 
114:26.61   Jordan Saul PBU20MTonbridge4:26.614:22.595.0 
124:26.89   Tom McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:26.894:16.798.0 
134:27.69   David Brooks PBSENMWycombe4:27.694:27.6917.4 
144:30.17   Aaron Farr  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.120.5 
154:31.56   Hugh Saunders SBU20MOxted4:31.564:20.316.8 
164:32.16   Emily Pidgeon  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.644:13.5634.3 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.21   Liam Smith PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Imperial College4:12.213:58.732.1 
24:13.89   Mark Cameron PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:13.894:13.8918.7 
34:14.58   Dennis Cross PBU23MThurrock4:14.584:14.5825.1 
44:15.77   Richard Weaver SBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:15.774:10.464.5 
54:16.38   Christopher Melbourne SBSENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni4:16.384:14.482.4 
64:17.19   Steven Underwood SBSENMSouthampton4:17.194:16.270.9 
74:18.17   Ciaran Cooper PBU17MSwindon4:18.174:02.58.1 
84:18.52   Gemma Kersey SBU23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.540.1 
94:18.65   Khalid Ali Ahmed  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.484:02.5913.2 
104:20.45   Jose Ferreira PBSENMBoston/Portugal4:20.454:17.7712.5 
114:20.69   Adam Frith  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.264:19.2633.3 
124:22.60   Chris Hearn  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley4:21.593:57.958.8 
134:23.25   Steven Payne  U17MBracknell AC4:20.334:05.490.7 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.86   Bradley Lawrence PBU17MWycombe4:08.863:59.7414.3 
24:09.05   Robert Simmonds PBSENMRyston4:09.054:09.051.1 
34:10.64   Peter Watkeys PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:10.644:10.641.0 
44:11.08   Phillip Benson PBU23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth4:11.084:06.1119.6 
54:11.66   Martin Johnson  SENMSouthampton/Corby4:11.564:00.6522.9 
64:12.51   John Fergusson PBU23MEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni4:12.514:12.39-1.7 
74:14.17   Pat Davoren SBV40MBrighton Phoenix4:14.173:42.38.2 
84:14.95   Ben Claridge PBU17MWhite Horse4:14.954:06.18.9 
94:15.22   Sam Griffiths PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.223:57.630.8 
104:15.68   Sam Lloyd PBU17MHillingdon4:15.684:15.6820.9 
114:16.35   Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow4:15.23:58.172.8 
124:17.08   Cameron McKie SBU17MWest Suffolk4:17.084:05.662.6 
134:18.30   Sathira Don PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:18.304:08.8813.9 
144:20.01   Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.934.9 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.17   Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni4:03.173:56.57-3.3 
24:03.33   Les Newell PBV35MOxford City4:03.334:02.80-1.3 
34:03.77   Mark Pearce PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.773:47.66-3.7 
44:05.26   Daniel Hamilton PBU23MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni4:05.264:05.26-3.7 
54:05.36   Robert Lightowler PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:05.364:03.08-0.1 
64:05.58   Simon Dill PBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:05.584:02.59-2.7 
74:05.72   Andrew Suter PBSENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force4:05.724:04.39-1.5 
84:07.20   Kieran Gilfedder PBU20MWycombe4:07.203:58.76-2.9 
94:07.33   Laurence Willmore PBU17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.3326.0 
104:07.51   Grant Webb  U23MBasildon/Oaklands Col4:07.134:03.8711.5 
114:08.30   Stephanie Twell SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:08.304:02.54-2.8 
124:10.83   Matthew Rainbow PBU17MReading AC4:10.833:58.343.7 
134:11.28   Jamie Buckley-Stanton SBU23MHavering4:11.284:06.92-0.9 
144:18.20   Montana Jones  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.1918.9 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.22   James McCarthy PBU17MChiltern3:58.223:46.59-4.5 
24:03.51   Joe Saissi PBU20MHillingdon4:03.513:57.513.5 
34:03.60   Chris Hepworth PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx4:03.604:00.27-1.6 
44:03.80   Joshua Schofield PBU17MCity of York4:03.803:52.20-3.2 
44:03.80   Alex Goodall SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.803:54.72-1.1 
64:04.59   Frankie Conway SBU23MOrion/Birmingham Uni4:04.593:55.44-1.1 
74:04.76   James Pigot PBU23MTonbridge/UCL4:04.764:04.7617.5 
84:04.79   Kieran Wye SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.793:52.56-0.7 
94:06.01   Jamie Finnigan  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.743:58.8722.3 
104:06.18   Linton Taylor  U20MNewark AC4:06.143:48.85-3.9 
114:06.41   Jonathan Janes  U17MBedford & County4:05.843:58.28-3.1 
124:10.51   Adam Thorpe PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:10.514:08.04-0.5 
134:17.17   Sebastian Anthony PBU17MWest Suffolk4:17.173:51.79-3.8 
144:18.79   Mukhtar Farah  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.431.1 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.86   Elliot Palmer SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:57.863:48.47-3.2 
23:58.48   Russell Bentley SBSENMKent/Eryri3:55.743:52.4-3.6 
33:58.82   Elliott Stones PBU20MLincoln Wellington3:58.823:55.61-2.8 
43:59.61   David White PBSENMCroydon3:59.613:59.612.0 
54:00.37   Luke Jones PBU17MTamworth3:59.173:52.47-0.2 
64:01.42   Tom Madden SBSENMCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral4:01.423:55.4723.6 
74:02.95   Nyle Clinton  U20MSwindon3:58.173:51.56-0.4 
84:03.07   Richard Smith  SENMHolmfirth4:01.804:01.80-0.6 
94:03.59   Ben Bradley  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:03.403:48.76-4.8 
104:05.15   Lloyd Kempson PBU20MNene Valley4:05.153:52.64-3.5 
114:05.41   Jake Alger PBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:05.083:54.9823.6 
124:10.54   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.503:55.16-3.3 
134:14.79   Jake Waldron  SENMExeter/Middlesex Uni4:14.484:12.513.9 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.24   Mohamed Mohamed SBU23MThames Valley/Somalia3:51.243:46.16-5.2 
23:51.84   James West PBU20MTonbridge3:48.473:35.74-5.9 
33:51.86   Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:50.423:50.422.2 
43:51.86   Paul Thompson  U23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni3:51.003:51.0026.8 
53:51.89   Tom Straw  U23MLincoln Wellington3:50.063:49.97-3.0 
63:53.53   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:49.413:49.15-1.7 
73:53.92   Tom Richardson PBU20MBasildon3:53.923:49.46-1.1 
83:54.88   Daniel Owen PBU23MCheltenham3:54.883:51.68-2.5 
93:54.97   Gilbert Grundy PBSENMWoking/Guildford & Godalming3:54.973:46.32-1.2 
103:56.03   Edward Smith  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni3:55.073:55.0718.2 
113:56.43   Kris Everett PBU23MHastings AC3:56.433:55.2310.1 
123:59.87   Glen Watts  SENMShaftesbury Barnet3:51.623:51.623.7 
134:16.27   Henry Pearce  U20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:06.953:56.78-3.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.28   Melissa Courtney PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC9:20.288:38.22-2.2 
Page: 1 2