Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 Aug 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.34   Callum Keane PBU15MWatford2:24.862:21.0626.5 
22:36.17   Isobel Moss  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:34.202:34.2032.2 
32:45.78   Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford2:41.892:40.8811.1 
42:46.13   Harrison Filby  U13MHarrow2:39.52:32.8227.8 
52:46.62   Emily Alderson PBU13WChiltern2:46.622:29.389.3 
62:46.89   Sophia Dempsey PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:46.892:24.298.3 
72:47.84   Natasha Hayman PBU13WLuton2:47.842:38.615.3 
82:53.54   Lisa Banahan PBSENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:48.722:39.1720.5 
92:53.72   Lisa Shine SENWUnatt    
102:58.08   John Clarke PBV60MBarnet2:58.082:58.0822.9 
113:00.99   Emer Kenny SENWUnatt    
123:02.35   John Garber  V70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:52.182:22.9919.6 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.53   David Badmus PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:36.5336.0 
22:38.98   Matthew Douglas Cave PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.982:38.9833.0 
32:39.12   Ana Cunning PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:39.122:25.716.1 
42:39.53   Kira Meredith PBU17WThurrock2:39.532:39.5336.0 
52:40.46   Patricia Thomas SBV45WEaling Southall & Middx2:40.462:39.012.4 
62:41.92   Megan Caswell PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.922:41.9231.2 
72:42.48   Eleanor Found PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:42.482:41.4323.7 
82:43.77   Adam Rowlands PBU13MHarrow2:43.772:27.9424.8 
92:44.62   Kirsty Lewis PBU13WLuton2:44.622:44.6234.6 
102:46.98   Richard Laursen SBU13MBedford & County2:46.982:15.200.6 
112:48.16   Cameron Thomas  U13WEaling Southall & Middx2:46.82:30.8313.9 
122:52.49   Kai Gdalvair U13MHarrow    
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.93   Jack Roach PBU13MHarrow2:35.142:35.1434.9 
22:36.61   Emma Livingstone PBU13WHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs2:36.612:24.17.5 
32:37.17   Sammy Taylor PBU15MWycombe2:37.172:27.5620.2 
42:37.33   Harry Brandon PBU13MChiltern2:37.332:37.3333.2 
52:37.72   Oliver Davies  U13MBedford & County2:36.22:28.977.3 
62:38.22   Liam Bunn PBU13MHarrow2:38.222:10.25.5 
72:40.71   Holly Jamieson  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:39.32:26.818.6 
82:41.40   Mark Thornton V45MUnatt    
92:42.43   Mia Groom  U13WBarnet2:39.712:23.686.7 
102:42.95   Mikela Gilmore  U17WLeicester2:38.682:33.018.2 
112:43.13   Charlotte Munn PBU13WDacorum & Tring2:43.132:27.3222.0 
122:51.40   Amber Harman  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.12:37.926.9 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.87   Steve White  V45MHerts Phoenix2:27.232:26.629.4 
22:31.34   Neve Hudson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.342:30.5520.4 
32:33.63   Freddie Shiret  U13MShaftesbury Barnet2:32.52:01.021.1 
42:34.17   Joseph Fox SBU11MInvicta East Kent2:34.172:32.0216.2 
52:35.20   Emma Hughes  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:32.132:32.1319.2 
62:35.74   Paul Dempsey V50MUnatt    
72:35.76   Antonio Khan  U13MLuton2:34.442:13.057.7 
82:37.55   Michael Abrahams SBV55MLondon Heathside2:37.552:28.7912.4 
92:38.64   Georgia Nunn  U13WLuton2:37.72:30.314.3 
102:39.29   Phoebe White PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:39.292:39.2936.0 
112:40.54   Natalie Nurse  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.62:30.0210.0 
122:43.60   Kathryn Canham  U15WLuton/Hertfordshire Schs2:36.762:29.124.9 
132:46.94   Freya Weddell PBU13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:46.942:32.6719.6 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.96   Toby Wright PBU15MSouthend2:20.962:05.903.7 
22:24.88   Matthew Renphrey SBU15MDacorum & Tring2:24.882:08.213.1 
32:30.06   Craig Wheeler  U13MSouthend2:29.92:08.811.4 
42:30.62   Ciara Huxley PBU15WOxford City2:30.622:28.9417.8 
52:30.80   Emily Williams PBU13WKettering2:30.802:06.220.1 
62:30.82   Eleanor Hobbs  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:28.72:28.732.4 
72:31.36   Jessica Edwards PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:31.362:31.3633.3 
82:31.82   Amy Harris SBU20WChiltern2:31.822:28.026.9 
92:33.63   Kyesha Robinson  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.22:30.4929.4 
102:35.87   Lucy Olsen PBU13WHerne Hill2:35.872:23.114.1 
112:43.58   Jessica Laitner  U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:42.42:27.039.2 
122:53.51   Elle Smith  U15WThurrock2:39.72:31.235.2 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.62   Brandon Filby PBU15MHillingdon2:23.622:20.9326.7 
22:24.80   Chloe Blair SBSENWNewbury2:24.802:24.110.0 
32:25.50   Rebecca Cooke PBU23WColchester H/Winchester Uni2:25.502:24.576.3 
42:27.17   Tabitha Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.42:26.421.1 
52:27.18   Henry Rocha PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:25.892:03.8210.2 
62:27.74   Rachel Connery PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:27.742:20.5719.7 
72:29.94   Hannah Farmer  U20WLuton2:28.972:28.9732.8 
82:30.25   Hannah Jacobs SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.252:23.1710.7 
92:31.67   Adeya Edwards  U17WLuton2:30.492:30.4935.2 
102:33.97   Claire Baxter  U17WChiltern2:31.82:31.811.9 
112:39.84   Oliver O'Dell PBU15MLuton2:39.842:39.8436.0 
122:40.24   Olivia White  U13WRugby & Northampton2:38.342:29.417.4 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.72   Laurence Scheyvens PBV40MBarnet2:24.722:21.8926.3 
22:25.26   Courtney Marshall PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:25.262:25.2630.5 
32:26.74   Jack Exley  U13MThurrock2:26.451:58.4-1.7 
42:26.85   Ricardo James SBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.852:24.5535.1 
52:27.08   Callum Walsh PBU13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.082:16.6212.5 
62:27.89   Isobel Mills PBU15WOrion2:27.892:22.8015.2 
72:28.77   James O'Dell  U13MLuton2:27.52:27.534.4 
82:28.79   Jessica Swain  U20WChelmsford2:27.552:22.8425.9 
92:30.85   Emily Anders  U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:30.62:22.528.7 
102:31.78   Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U15WChiltern2:29.182:15.994.1 
112:32.89   Matthew Daines  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.02:12.826.7 
122:34.47   Richard Slade PBU15MChiltern2:34.472:08.240.0 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.02   Chloe Thornton SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.022:19.621.7 
22:20.36   Johann Sanseau PBU15MWatford2:20.362:07.6016.5 
32:21.67   Ben Abubacker PBU15MLuton2:21.672:03.1012.6 
42:23.47   Kathleen Faes PBU13WTonbridge2:21.152:12.3310.4 
52:23.95   Rebecca Daniel  U13WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:23.802:15.0212.8 
62:25.69   Hannah Novakovic  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.702:16.397.8 
72:26.01   Aoife Guyatt PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:26.012:26.0110.3 
82:27.22   Abigail Fox  U17WInvicta East Kent2:26.452:26.4527.2 
92:27.88   Sue True SBV35WWinchester2:27.882:25.647.6 
102:28.43   Kayley Billington  U15WLuton2:25.22:23.430.3 
112:30.05   Jasmine Watson PBU17WLuton2:30.052:29.2829.3 
122:31.23   Peter Scott  V45MEnfield & Haringey2:25.52:10.635.1 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.92   Luke King SBU15MLuton2:17.922:08.629.8 
22:18.34   Daniel Weathers PBU15MWycombe2:18.342:06.309.9 
32:19.77   Ben Holdgate SBU17MBraintree2:17.622:07.32.3 
42:21.20   Diana Chalmers PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:21.202:20.59.9 
52:23.31   Laura Edwards  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.8330.0 
62:24.76   Ella Lloyd SBU20WHerts Phoenix2:24.762:24.0025.6 
72:25.17   Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:22.352:21.9117.9 
82:26.46   Cameron Venton PBU17WChelmsford2:26.462:26.4627.0 
92:27.86   Sophie Morton  U13WChiltern2:26.712:20.904.7 
102:33.31   Claudia Nevett SBU15WKettering2:33.312:22.224.1 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.71   Kyle Lundie PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:17.122:07.0114.3 
22:19.92   Sara Jacob PBU15WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:19.672:16.125.0 
32:20.99   Dominic McDougall PBU13MWycombe2:20.991:55.61-3.4 
42:22.43   Alistair Sleeman PBU15MHighgate2:22.432:07.005.6 
52:23.26   Hamish Johnstone PBU15MTonbridge/Kent Schs2:23.262:17.7225.2 
62:23.98   Billy Harrop  U15MThanet RR2:16.352:16.3524.2 
72:24.07   Natalie Griffiths PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:24.072:16.32.0 
82:24.39   Brian Venton PBV40MChelmsford2:24.392:24.399.1 
92:24.40   Jake Alderson  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:20.162:03.032.2 
102:24.85   Sophie Botham  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.02:18.272.9 
112:25.53   Ruby Goodall  U15WCorby2:23.12:22.417.9 
122:27.40   Katie Allen  U23WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London2:23.722:12.211.7 
132:29.07   Emily Ballard  U23WBasildon2:26.072:21.629.9 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.76   Daniel Cooke PBU15MCamberley2:16.762:14.343.3 
22:17.76   Mike Thorpe PBV45MWare Joggers2:17.762:14.2427.1 
32:18.05   Christian Lee PBU15MCrawley2:18.051:57.381.6 
42:18.61   Shaun Hudson PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.611:53.39-2.6 
52:18.88   Devon Byrne PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2:18.882:15.6010.9 
62:18.96   Lianne Langford PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.142:15.0611.2 
72:19.54   Karen Whitmarsh SBSENWBasildon2:19.542:13.1417.1 
82:20.13   Josh Edwards PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:20.132:15.116.6 
92:22.55   Akira Anzai-Jackson SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:22.552:19.547.1 
102:23.37   Natasha Taylor  U15WWycombe2:19.902:19.909.0 
112:24.96   Natalie Connor  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:16.8615.1 
122:29.46   Daniel Brookling  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:23.21:58.34-2.7 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.47   Shea Holloway PBU15MHarrow2:15.472:02.8618.5 
22:15.77   Archie Richardson PBU13MLincoln Wellington2:15.771:54.05-2.8 
32:17.67   Owen Huxley PBU20MOxford City2:17.672:14.0814.4 
42:17.75   Benjamin Haynes PBU15MBasildon2:17.752:15.3926.3 
52:18.24   Ethan Tattersall PBU15MBracknell AC2:18.242:07.456.7 
62:18.61   Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.1320.3 
72:20.11   Tom Canham  U17MLuton2:18.022:12.6823.8 
82:20.28   Ella Fox  U15WInvicta East Kent2:19.212:19.2112.1 
92:20.67   Poppy Disley-May SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.672:17.7430.9 
102:21.11   Hannah Thear  U15WChiltern2:15.812:15.47.5 
112:24.38   George Day  U15MOrion2:22.322:08.36-0.5 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.27   Georgia Tuckfield PBU17WChelmsford2:14.272:12.082.2 
22:14.39   Danny Skeffington  V50MEast Down2:13.692:08.495.7 
32:14.79   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:14.42:01.78-0.9 
42:15.26   Jeremy Dempsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.011:53.47-3.8 
52:17.18   Shelley Brace SBU23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni2:17.182:12.76.0 
62:17.29   Harry Grace  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.841:58.392.9 
72:17.47   Terence Spooner PBV40MBenfleet2:17.472:17.472.1 
82:18.61   James Noble-Brown  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.52:16.530.3 
92:19.15   Jack Goddard PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.151:57.07-2.9 
102:19.70   Callum Gardner  U15MLuton2:17.72:12.6118.2 
112:20.00   Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.382:17.253.1 
122:20.30   Shannon Riskey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.2021.9 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.87   Thomas Young PBU17MOrion2:10.871:58.488.4 
22:11.34   Austin Herbert PBU15MNene Valley2:09.72:01.55.2 
32:12.27   Daniel Szajna PBU20MLondon Heathside2:12.272:11.1723.9 
42:12.38   Lauren Russell PBU17WBedford & County2:11.632:11.6317.5 
52:14.23   William Cooper PBU17MBracknell AC2:14.232:07.1624.4 
62:14.70   Danny Digweed  SENMBarnet2:10.742:07.904.5 
72:15.65   Miron Woldemichael PBU20MLondon Heathside2:15.652:15.6524.9 
82:16.30   Amalia Edwards PBU17WLuton2:16.132:16.1324.4 
92:16.80   Bobby Harrop  U17MInvicta East Kent2:14.412:14.4123.3 
102:17.88   Katherine Mertens PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx2:17.12:16.5318.2 
112:18.53   Lucy Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:17.322:17.3226.3 
122:19.39   Jack Davies  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.402:04.5215.4 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.27   Michael Cawood PBU17MNene Valley2:09.272:04.312.7 
22:10.05   Bradley Salih U17MUnatt    
32:11.29   Corey Keane  U17MWatford2:09.832:04.4223.3 
42:13.38   Khahisa Mhlanga  U15WChelmsford2:09.912:04.34-0.5 
52:14.35   Charles Crick PBU13MTonbridge2:14.351:57.450.4 
62:14.37   Alex Chrisostomou PBU20MOrion2:14.372:14.3719.0 
72:15.48   Alex Hepburn PBU17MBedford & County2:15.482:15.4830.8 
82:15.79   Rochelle Harrison PBU23WLincoln Wellington2:15.792:10.491.4 
92:18.07   Daniel Lamb SBU20MBasildon2:18.072:12.8135.0 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.73   James Wooldridge PBU17MLondon Heathside2:05.731:59.771.7 
22:07.00   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern2:07.001:58.847.3 
32:07.42   Michael Robbins PBSENMNewbury2:07.422:02.1-0.9 
42:08.32   Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.871:57.91-2.0 
52:08.70   Niall Unger PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.701:57.041.2 
62:09.07   Mosope Oyelola PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:09.072:00.8811.4 
72:09.36   Jody Meredith  U15MThurrock2:09.12:06.25.0 
82:09.43   Tom Angell PBU15MBedford & County2:09.432:04.854.9 
92:09.73   Joshua Lyman SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni2:08.142:02.7213.7 
102:10.33   Luke Elton SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.762:08.5827.3 
112:13.12   Ethan Luck  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:10.252:03.9217.9 
122:15.36   Gemma Holloway  U17WThurrock2:11.962:07.980.5 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40   Max Pickard SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:59.401:52.25-2.4 
22:05.09   Finley Bigg SBU17MBrighton Phoenix2:05.091:49.15-5.3 
32:05.84   Benjamin Davies PBU15MBedford & County2:05.841:54.15-3.9 
42:07.32   Daryl Geanga  U17MBedford & County/Philippines2:06.22:05.8123.6 
52:09.11   Abel Tadesse PBU15MHerne Hill2:09.112:02.171.2 
62:09.37   Adam Shiret PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:09.371:59.4713.7 
72:09.49   Nathan Bloom PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:09.492:09.4921.2 
82:10.25   Reece Farren PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:10.252:10.2521.9 
92:10.33   Ben Clarke PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:10.332:04.454.7 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.12   Patrick Goffey PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.122:03.3311.4 
22:05.78   Cathal Holloway PBU17MHarrow2:05.782:00.729.3 
32:05.99   George Burkett SBU23MBedford & County2:04.012:01.114.7 
42:06.16   Harry Paton SBSENMTonbridge/Police2:05.352:02.17-1.8 
52:06.43   Tim Faes PBU17MTonbridge2:06.431:59.05-1.0 
62:06.54   Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge2:06.542:01.62-1.9 
72:06.93   Joe Cochrane  U15MChiltern/Warwick Uni2:06.01:59.565.7 
82:07.16   Haider Razzaq PBU17MOrion2:07.161:59.1713.2 
92:07.51   Kieron Connor  U15MCroydon2:07.11:55.08-3.3 
102:07.93   Mario Efstathiou  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.6618.5 
112:07.95   Luke Garwood PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:07.952:07.9526.5 
122:08.62   Jake Berry  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:08.581:58.23-0.6 
800 SX 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.16   Khalid Ali Ahmed PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.551:56.885.3 
22:04.06   Phillip Benson PBU23MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth2:04.061:58.811.6 
32:04.97   Christopher Melbourne SBSENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:02.952:01.752.8 
42:05.01   Alex Cameron PBU20MDartford H2:05.012:05.01-0.6 
52:05.27   David Blackman SBV45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:05.272:03.750.4 
62:05.87   Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:05.662:02.58-2.4 
72:06.33   Jesse Magorrian PBU15MTonbridge/Hastings AC2:06.331:57.158.0 
82:06.76   Charles Sillett PBU17MThames Valley2:06.762:00.7010.5 
92:07.03   Gareth Edwards  V40MLuton2:07.02:07.016.4 
102:07.35   Paul Burgess  U15MHerne Hill2:06.712:00.614.7 
112:08.83   Tom Ryan PBU17MReading AC2:08.832:04.013.9 
122:12.20   Ben Hooper  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:10.72:01.318.2 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.38   Louis Hazel PBU17MLuton2:01.381:55.91-3.5 
22:01.83   Harry Wells PBU17MLuton2:01.831:58.2113.7 
32:02.17   Alex Hampson PBU17MNene Valley2:01.071:57.0-2.3 
42:02.98   Kieran Gilfedder PBU20MWycombe2:02.982:02.38-1.3 
52:03.91   Matthieu Marshall PBU20MOxford City2:03.912:01.5-2.1 
62:04.38   Samuel Jones  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.531:52.50-4.0 
72:04.58   Steven Payne PBU17MBracknell AC2:04.581:57.677.6 
82:04.74   David Brooks  SENMWycombe2:04.22:03.0112.1 
92:05.16   Billy Black  U17MHerne Hill2:03.421:53.66.3 
102:05.52   John Tayleur PBU20MHerne Hill2:05.521:59.980.8 
112:07.00   Ross Livingstone  U17MHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs2:04.11:59.889.5 
122:08.59   James Lonsdale  U15MWorksop2:04.961:57.36-0.5 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.10   Les Newell SBV35MOxford City1:59.331:58.871.7 
22:00.22   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Somalia1:57.141:54.52-1.1 
32:00.36   Richard Weaver SBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets1:58.871:58.675.0 
42:00.46   Thomas Kendrick PBU15MTonbridge2:00.461:56.5311.3 
52:00.57   Neil Holloway  U20MHarrow2:00.041:58.2919.0 
62:02.35   Ryan Hersom SBU20MBasildon2:02.352:02.129.8 
72:02.88   Laurence Williams PBU17MHertfordshire Schs2:02.882:02.8827.6 
82:03.21   Steven Underwood SBSENMSouthampton2:03.212:02.092.3 
92:03.83   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.422:00.28-0.7 
102:03.99   James Manley  SENMHillingdon2:01.72:01.710.2 
112:04.27   Reece Surridge PBU23MEnfield & Haringey2:03.172:03.1714.0 
122:04.67   Alex Bow  U20MReading AC2:02.392:02.3923.8 
800 SX 22
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.08   James Hatton PBU17MLeicester1:58.081:58.088.7 
21:58.23   Abraham Brown PBU20MHarrow1:58.231:57.6911.0 
31:58.31   Kai Gardner PBU17MLuton1:58.311:58.3124.1 
41:59.86   James Pigot PBU23MTonbridge/UCL1:59.311:59.319.8 
52:00.21   Ted Ntibazonkiza  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col2:00.121:55.93-3.0 
Page: 1 2