Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
26 Jun 13
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.55   Beth Forster PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:06.84:52.5923.1 
25:15.20   Angela Adcock PBV35WWatford5:15.205:15.2011.0 
35:19.03   Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford5:05.034:52.9316.0 
45:19.64   Harrison Filby SBU13MHarrow5:19.645:02.135.2 
55:20.75   Hannah Trotman PBU13WWatford5:20.755:01.126.0 
65:24.22   Hannah Jacobs PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.225:24.224.7 
75:33.78   Paige Nealon PBU15WPeterborough/Werrington5:32.895:32.8936.0 
85:34.90   Freya Weddell PBU13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.0927.5 
95:38.41   Megan Breen  U17WHerts Phoenix5:36.125:31.332.9 
105:50.23   Scarlett Kent PBU13WBarnet5:43.954:59.774.1 
115:52.25   Patricia Thomas  V45WEaling Southall & Middx5:33.445:33.4410.9 
125:58.51   Cameron Thomas PBU13WEaling Southall & Middx5:48.225:29.067.7 
135:59.96   Tracy Nichols PBV40WAmpthill & Flitwick5:59.965:59.9636.0 
146:04.34   Noor Mohamoud  U17MHarrow5:19.434:11.890.2 
156:12.27   Caitlin Johal  U13WWatford5:50.645:09.2717.4 
166:39.08   Thomas Roe PBU13MCity of Portsmouth6:39.084:26.540.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.74   Abdirahman Hamud PBU15MHillingdon5:03.124:20.293.3 
25:07.11   Katie Jones PBU13WWycombe5:07.115:07.1114.4 
35:09.75   Charlotte Dannatt PBU15WCamberley5:00.214:24.521.1 
45:12.16   Rebecca Cooke PBU23WColchester H/Winchester Uni5:12.065:06.28.1 
55:12.52   Anna Boniface PBU23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.734:44.772.3 
65:14.68   Jack Meijer PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:14.683:54.80-2.5 
75:25.33   Olivia White PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:22.735:05.7825.0 
85:26.17   Harry Brandon PBU13MChiltern5:23.245:23.2436.0 
95:26.80   Adam Read  U15MBracknell AC5:23.745:23.7436.0 
105:30.91   Charlie Sanders PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.914:31.4213.2 
115:34.13   Hannah Wardley  U20WChiltern5:18.075:00.106.1 
125:34.23   Elizabeth Bentham PBU13WLuton5:25.494:45.638.2 
135:34.49   Mia Groom  U13WBarnet5:27.705:00.76.6 
145:36.04   Jessica Notjall U13MMil K    
155:37.56   Rebecca Hughes PBU15WKettering5:37.565:37.5631.8 
165:38.82   Cordelia Simmons PBU20WAmpthill & Flitwick5:38.825:38.8236.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.67   Johann Sanseau  U15MWatford4:49.734:37.4424.2 
24:59.39   Marcus Shantry  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.914:00.23-1.5 
35:01.56   Ewan Forsythe  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.884:08.491.9 
45:02.22   Scarlett Wager-Leigh PBU15WChiltern5:02.224:50.29.4 
55:03.70   Alfie Poole PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:03.705:03.7036.0 
65:04.52   Rufus Kent PBU15MBarnet5:04.524:26.457.4 
75:04.60   Alison Young SBV35WChiltern5:04.604:59.974.5 
85:05.24   Emma Mears PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.244:52.4315.7 
95:06.01   Katie Bingle SBU23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni5:06.014:33.67.9 
105:06.08   Sophie Chesterman PBU17WChiltern4:59.954:59.9535.7 
115:08.17   Ellie White  U15WNewark AC5:04.84:55.4112.7 
125:08.87   Charley Madgin  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.904:32.613.3 
135:12.79   Emily Bannister PBU15WChiltern5:06.754:54.9712.0 
145:15.36   Fern Yull SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes5:15.365:04.4012.5 
155:16.98   Maximus Gilhespy  U13MBedford & County5:02.394:50.8412.9 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.43   Brandon Filby PBU15MHillingdon4:55.434:44.334.6 
24:56.33   Lianne Langford SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:48.524:48.0719.1 
34:59.31   Rachel Bennett PBSENWSouthampton4:59.314:59.3116.0 
45:00.93   Alistair Sleeman  U15MHighgate4:52.974:29.238.8 
55:01.32   Molly Pocock SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.324:37.322.7 
65:01.87   Tamara Dutt PBU23WFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.895:00.7623.4 
75:02.86   Poppy Carmichael PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:02.864:58.197.5 
85:03.10   Bethan Goddard  U20WRugby & Northampton5:03.05:02.2511.7 
95:03.49   Hayleigh Wood PBU23WReading AC/Loughborough Students4:57.054:54.577.6 
105:04.93   Courtney Marshall  U15WEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.4936.0 
115:05.90   Ellen Newark PBU20WBexley5:05.904:59.2434.1 
125:09.73   Clarissa Blake  U20WRugby & Northampton5:04.55:04.534.8 
135:09.79   Sophie Darling SBU23WSouthampton/Cambridge TC5:09.795:03.94.0 
145:11.49   Natalie Young PBU23WEnfield & Haringey5:11.495:11.4936.0 
155:13.61   Craig Wheeler  U13MSouthend5:00.204:35.919.0 
165:19.85   Phoebe Rochford SBU17WAndover5:19.855:01.5236.0 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.15   James Noble-Brown PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:47.154:47.1536.0 
24:49.34   Sebastian Mills PBU15MChiltern4:43.944:31.7611.7 
34:51.18   Lucy Wildash PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.564:45.3526.4 
44:51.60   Gus Withers SBU15MBasildon4:51.604:26.76-2.0 
54:52.98   Sophie Morton PBU13WChiltern4:52.984:51.9511.1 
64:54.21   Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.214:43.839.1 
74:54.61   Cameron Reid PBU13MChiltern4:51.04:08.00-3.1 
84:55.40   Jacob Tresham  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:52.554:52.5536.0 
94:55.95   Millie Smith SBU17WChelmsford4:55.954:43.8336.0 
104:58.12   Peony Myall PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.564:55.5636.0 
114:58.72   Rosie Poole PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.724:58.7236.0 
124:59.26   Jodie Ratcliff PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.264:55.2533.8 
134:59.61   Jasmine Finlay SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.614:35.1236.0 
145:03.09   Tara Bage SBU17WChichester5:03.094:32.381.9 
155:05.90   Tabatha Walford  U15WBedford & County5:00.744:36.986.0 
165:06.50   Daisy Corbett PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.505:05.4430.8 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.13   James Daly PBU15MBracknell AC4:44.134:09.12.8 
24:44.59   Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:41.283:48.597.1 
34:47.26   Daniel Weathers PBU15MWycombe4:44.284:30.0317.7 
44:50.89   Harvey Green PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:50.894:37.4419.5 
54:51.04   Tory Mobley PBU17WBanbury4:51.044:51.0436.0 
64:53.50   James Wizard  U15MRugby & Northampton4:45.954:26.970.7 
74:53.80   Felicity Johnson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.804:46.8110.3 
84:54.52   Hannah Novakovic  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.854:44.936.3 
94:54.95   Lucy Rochford PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover4:54.954:54.957.4 
104:55.44   Caitlin Stewart PBU17WSouthampton4:55.444:55.4435.8 
114:56.25   Josh Edwards  U13MSt. Albans AC4:53.24:32.312.3 
124:56.51   Gabriella Moriarty SBU23WRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:54.984:48.1012.3 
134:56.75   Clare Thurgood PBSENWOrion4:47.704:47.708.8 
144:58.59   Stacey Burrows PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.474:44.8122.0 
155:04.52   Charlotte Christensen SBU23WIpswich/Newcastle Uni5:04.524:35.342.6 
165:10.49   Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.124:51.716.7 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.08   Lordie Bevan PBU15MPeterborough/Berkshire Schs4:44.084:39.9310.7 
24:44.63   Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern4:44.634:44.6314.4 
34:45.32   Olivia Mathias PBU15WNewark AC4:45.324:38.87.7 
44:45.82   Bethany Gibson PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.354:42.3528.9 
54:46.00   Tom Holland PBU17MBedford & County4:40.924:25.5324.5 
64:47.19   June Swift SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Peterbor4:47.194:42.6610.2 
74:48.08   Josie Savill SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs4:48.084:38.857.4 
84:48.08   Jordan Waine PBU15WLeicester4:48.084:45.6010.5 
94:48.96   Claire Arnold SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:48.964:43.3010.8 
104:51.96   Eleanor Hunt SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.964:45.4520.9 
114:52.22   George Day PBU15MOrion4:50.864:17.72-1.3 
124:52.65   Lily Carmichael  U15WRugby & Northampton4:46.044:44.020.5 
134:52.78   Lauren Bourne SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing4:52.784:48.836.0 
144:54.10   Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.264:33.9611.5 
154:55.00   Tabitha Weddell PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:55.004:54.324.8 
164:56.20   Bex Myers SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.204:47.6527.5 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.41   Georgia Tuckfield PBU17WChelmsford/Orion4:37.414:31.185.7 
24:40.36   Daniel Cooke PBU15MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:33.84:06.665.0 
34:41.37   Yasmin Watling PBU15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:41.374:41.3723.5 
44:41.43   George Wheeler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.433:55.31-3.2 
54:41.63   Charles Wheeler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.633:58.223.2 
64:43.58   Lucy Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.5833.9 
74:43.78   Niamh Brown SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:26.903.1 
84:44.15   Claire Wilson PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:44.154:37.5722.0 
104:47.26   Toby Roe PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:47.263:58.04-2.2 
114:47.26   Hannah Morton  U17WChiltern4:45.824:44.3419.3 
94:47.26   Harry Grace PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.264:18.222.0 
124:47.34   Jason Kabel  V40MHarrow4:45.854:42.034.5 
134:53.53   Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley4:44.054:11.1417.6 
144:56.04   Amelia Barrett  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.964:46.9636.0 
155:12.77   Akira Anzai-Jackson  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.094:34.931.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.79   Frankie Jenkins PBU17MBedford & County4:31.324:31.3236.0 
24:38.03   Zak Anderson PBU20MLeicester4:38.034:38.0334.9 
34:38.67   Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.374:26.146.3 
44:38.94   Sarah Chapman PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:24.060.9 
54:39.19   Mason Webb PBU15MBasildon4:35.44:13.9620.7 
64:39.61   Ruth Haynes SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:39.264:33.26.7 
74:39.91   Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern4:39.914:28.6216.0 
84:41.73   Joseph Young PBU15MTrent Park4:39.494:12.809.6 
94:42.98   Nicola Rogers  SENWColchester H4:40.074:27.1910.3 
104:44.49   Ryan McKinlay  SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:52.383:52.383.4 
114:45.62   Ross Maxwell PBU15MCamberley4:41.94:41.929.1 
124:45.89   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:42.04:31.7615.8 
134:47.70   Alice Burgin  U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:43.164:39.23.0 
144:51.63   Tom Canham  U17MLuton4:48.224:35.2031.6 
154:52.40   Hannah Viner PBU20WHighgate4:52.404:23.710.7 
164:54.01   Natalie Connor  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.494:41.074.9 
174:59.49   Reece Farren  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.4829.5 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.72   Louisa Lingley SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis4:32.724:29.9632.4 
24:33.35   Gemma Shepherd PBU17WTeam Bath4:29.224:20.6210.2 
34:33.70   Tom Fitch  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.014:24.0130.0 
44:35.97   Mark Cursons SBV50MHarrow4:35.974:20.97.1 
54:37.00   Nick Jacobs  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:33.24:28.846.5 
64:37.06   Daniel Stidder  U15MEastbourne4:31.023:58.284.9 
74:37.88   Mike Hager  V60MTipton/Kettering4:37.044:30.5331.8 
84:39.01   Ariana Harper  U20WNew Zealand4:34.234:34.2315.0 
94:39.44   Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:38.574:19.2416.5 
104:40.26   Luke Beeby SBU17MLeicester4:40.264:39.7134.5 
114:40.32   Rachel Robinson  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.214:31.762.7 
124:40.74   Oliver Mason  SENMPeterborough4:35.14:29.03.5 
134:41.63   Georgia Fear PBU17WHighgate4:41.634:26.122.6 
144:42.74   Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.534.3 
154:46.40   Tina Harris  SENWNew Zealand4:31.354:31.3536.0 
164:47.84   Daniel James Hynes  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.934:30.6717.3 
174:58.85   Artem Chymbai SBU17MPeterborough4:58.854:51.329.5 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.29   Steven Payne PBU17MBracknell AC4:20.334:05.490.6 
24:28.47   Benjamin Davies PBU15MBedford & County4:25.223:46.38-4.3 
34:28.76   Ben Clarke  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.812.2 
44:29.01   Matthew Rawlings  U15MReading AC4:20.223:56.24-2.5 
54:29.53   George Groom  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:59.97-2.7 
64:29.53   Tom East PBU17MPoole Runners4:29.534:24.64.4 
74:29.85   Charlie Wyllie PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley4:29.853:57.77-3.9 
84:30.96   James Brennan PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:30.964:30.9635.4 
94:31.22   George Cook SBU17MHerts Phoenix4:31.224:17.760.7 
104:31.30   Amy Griffiths SBU20WLeicester4:21.024:09.71-0.9 
114:31.66   Louise Jackson SBU23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:31.664:20.63.4 
124:31.99   Alexander Machin-Paley  U17MHighgate4:26.954:14.3614.2 
134:32.21   Ben Boxer SBU20MBarnet4:31.844:31.842.2 
144:35.02   Michael Cawood PBU17MNene Valley4:30.774:28.2120.2 
154:36.23   Stuart Haw SBU20MPeterborough4:36.234:05.704.6 
164:39.21   Barnaby Foot  V40MOrion4:32.124:32.122.6 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.11   James Thompson PBU20MColchester & Tendring4:17.114:17.1134.5 
24:20.98   Patrick Goffey PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.984:20.9819.3 
34:21.16   Thomas Burns PBU17MBracknell AC4:21.164:19.6119.2 
44:21.32   Joel Reed PBU17MPeterborough4:19.64:19.620.5 
54:21.36   James Millett PBU17MHighgate4:17.843:58.8-3.1 
64:21.40   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern4:18.954:04.44.4 
74:22.78   Stuart Brown PBU17MTonbridge4:22.784:09.972.3 
84:22.85   Reece Surridge PBU23MEnfield & Haringey4:22.854:21.1821.7 
94:23.36   George Hoy PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.364:23.3636.0 
104:23.55   Tom Smith PBU20MStevenage & North Herts/Leeds Beckett Uni4:23.554:23.5530.9 
114:23.94   Aaron Farr PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.120.5 
124:25.35   Joe Gilbert PBU17MThames Valley4:25.354:19.004.5 
134:26.38   Tom Cox  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:25.144:25.1432.9 
144:27.48   Luke Harris PBU17MBracknell AC4:23.774:23.7729.8 
154:27.49   Greg Sinnott PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Hertfordshire Schs4:27.494:27.4933.8 
164:29.62   David Gaskin  U17MTrent Park4:22.044:22.0410.8 
174:30.27   Alex Rayner SBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:30.274:29.3633.9 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.31   Niki Faulkner PBU20MBexley4:13.03:53.38-3.4 
24:18.98   Charlie Mills PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.9832.5 
34:19.66   Nathan Gibson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.85.8 
44:21.65   Jack Walker SBU20MChiltern4:21.654:19.2634.9 
54:21.98   Daniel Ashley PBU17MBasildon4:18.124:11.416.1 
64:22.64   Adam Frith  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.264:19.2633.2 
74:23.30   Will Whitmore PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:17.824:17.8223.3 
84:23.93   Mark Dowson  V35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.144:22.147.4 
94:24.35   Callum Neal  U17MChiltern4:22.84:19.3426.8 
104:24.40   Steve Cox PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:24.404:24.4032.4 
114:25.80   William Mullins  U15MBedford & County4:22.574:07.830.7 
124:27.36   Tom Angell  U15MBedford & County4:19.694:09.9712.7 
134:27.69   Scott Proctor PBU20MBedford & County4:27.44:09.1621.7 
144:28.41   Mark Cameron  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:13.894:13.8918.5 
154:29.13   Jake Berry  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.946.4 
164:29.89   Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:15.774:10.464.4 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.25   Robert Simmonds PBSENMRyston4:09.054:09.051.0 
24:11.41   Thomas Kendrick PBU15MTonbridge4:08.704:08.7019.2 
34:13.04   Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.044:02.5515.7 
44:15.46   Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern4:15.463:50.02-4.3 
54:15.58   Louis Clarke PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.584:07.0828.5 
64:16.48   Khalid Ali Ahmed PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.484:02.5913.2 
74:16.86   Brogan McCawley PBU17MCamberley4:09.063:59.920.4 
84:16.91   Ashok Mathur PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.914:07.59.4 
94:17.17   Kyran Wilson PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:17.174:17.1722.7 
104:17.63   David Fisher PBU20MSouthampton4:17.634:17.6325.6 
114:17.86   Cameron Marshall PBU17MNene Valley4:17.864:17.8632.9 
124:18.24   Thomas Doran PBSENMSouthampton4:18.244:18.2436.0 
134:19.59   Owen Seamark PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.204:15.5429.2 
144:19.96   Mateusz Sliwimski PBU20MWycombe4:17.844:17.8423.1 
154:21.37   Euan Nicholls  U17MTonbridge4:19.524:10.551.9 
164:24.35   Connor Whiting PBU20MIpswich4:24.354:19.771.0 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.64   Michael Bartram PBU17MWest Suffolk4:05.63:57.870.1 
24:10.87   Archie Rippin PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.874:08.4511.0 
34:10.88   Ed Hunt SBV40MTrafford4:10.883:59.273.1 
44:11.44   Simon Coombes SBV40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County4:11.44:04.9-1.9 
54:11.55   Andrew Smith  U17MPoole Runners4:10.284:06.0-2.4 
64:12.19   Matthew Arnold PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.193:52.34-2.0 
74:12.22   Alec Finch PBU20MThurrock4:12.223:56.36-2.1 
84:12.56   Alex Horton SBSENMBarnet4:12.564:12.48-0.7 
94:12.87   Rob Huckle PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:10.653:58.3112.2 
104:13.73   Josh Clifford PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.714:13.7132.6 
114:14.96   Matt Bray SBU20MBedford & County4:10.283:47.91-4.2 
124:16.04   Dennis Cross PBU23MThurrock4:14.584:14.5824.9 
134:16.73   Matthew Simpson  U17MChiltern4:16.314:16.3132.7 
144:16.88   Mukhtar Farah PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.431.0 
154:19.57   Nathan Meredith PBU20MReading AC4:19.574:19.5734.2 
164:21.87   Robert Male  U20MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:21.134:03.455.3 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.83   Callum Charleston  U17MChelmsford4:04.563:51.93-3.5 
24:05.84   Jonathan Janes PBU17MBedford & County4:05.843:58.28-3.1 
34:07.54   Oliver Jones PBU20MIpswich4:07.544:07.5422.9 
44:07.93   Miles Weatherseed PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:07.933:47.14-4.2 
54:09.04   Joseph Brennan PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.384:07.3834.3 
64:10.34   Massi Dendani  U20MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni4:09.753:58.299.5 
74:10.44   Cassian Hyde PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:09.14:09.119.3 
84:10.87   James Cochrane  U20MCambridge & Coleridge4:10.734:10.7334.4 
94:11.30   Sean Hall  U23MHercules Wimbledon4:10.934:10.931.8 
Page: 1 2