Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
12 Jun 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.41   Jack Roach  U13MHarrow2:35.142:35.1434.9 
22:45.75   Hannah Trotman  U13WWatford2:41.892:40.8811.1 
32:49.62   Ella Jou Harrington U13WHarrow    
42:50.60   Martin Davey PBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick2:50.602:50.6012.8 
52:56.94   Tim Marshall SBV35MHarlow AC/Northern Masters2:56.942:37.2418.8 
62:59.07   Lisa Shine SENWUnatt    
72:59.07   Lisa Banahan  SENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:48.722:39.1720.5 
83:01.08   Bradley Jerrom  U13MHarrow2:59.62:59.636.0 
93:05.52   Emma Styles  U13WWycombe2:59.12:29.116.4 
103:06.64   Lacey Fuhr  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:02.02:39.426.2 
113:14.71   Terry McHugh PBV55MAmpthill & Flitwick3:14.713:14.7122.8 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.60   Brandon Filby  U15MHillingdon2:23.622:20.9326.7 
22:36.33   Connie May Roper PBU13WLeicester2:36.332:36.3336.0 
32:38.40   Amy Harris SBU20WChiltern2:31.822:28.026.9 
42:40.51   Abi Jones SBU15WChiltern2:40.512:37.1335.1 
52:40.71   Sammy Taylor  U15MWycombe2:37.172:27.5620.2 
62:40.73   Aaron Hilton U13MHarrow    
72:44.08   Madeleine Lacey  U15WChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs2:42.492:31.1620.9 
82:45.38   Emily Boast SBU23WBedford & County/Beds Uni/Riverside2:41.862:27.1230.2 
92:45.53   Megan Caswell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.922:41.9231.2 
102:47.08   Cameron Thomas  U13WEaling Southall & Middx2:46.82:30.8313.9 
112:49.74   Jack O'Malley PBU13MHarrow2:49.742:49.7436.0 
122:50.17   Amber Harman PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.12:37.926.9 
132:53.61   Haydn Williams  U13MWatford2:39.582:31.115.8 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.00   Hannah Wardley PBU20WChiltern2:31.002:31.0010.9 
22:32.44   Nancy Scott PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.442:32.443.3 
32:32.82   Chloe Dearman PBU17WWatford2:32.822:29.0410.2 
42:33.65   Megan Breen SBU17WHerts Phoenix2:33.652:31.628.8 
52:33.91   Anna Boniface PBU23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London2:33.912:29.414.2 
62:34.90   Laurance Edwards  U13MHarrow2:27.21:55.94-3.4 
72:35.80   Alex Rose-Senior PBU15MHarrow2:35.802:35.8036.0 
82:36.37   Jessica Orr PBU15WChiltern2:36.372:31.1710.6 
92:36.58   Daniel Harry PBV40MWalton2:36.582:36.5826.3 
102:42.74   David Badmus  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.532:36.5336.0 
112:42.76   Ben Rose-Senior PBU13MHarrow2:42.762:42.7633.8 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.58   Tabatha Walford PBU15WBedford & County2:25.582:16.04.3 
22:28.50   Frankie Grant U15MHarrow    
32:28.62   James Wizard PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:23.032:10.063.6 
42:29.29   Katie Bench PBU17WChiltern2:29.272:29.2729.8 
52:29.29   Bethany Heddle PBU17WCamberley2:25.922:25.9214.4 
62:29.83   Hayleigh Wood SBU23WReading AC/Loughborough Students2:29.82:24.212.4 
72:30.67   Matthew McGeary SBU15MHarrow2:30.672:25.6024.5 
82:31.71   Sophie Chesterman PBU17WChiltern2:30.682:30.6830.1 
92:32.70   Emily Bannister PBU15WChiltern2:29.392:28.010.7 
102:33.33   Kyesha Robinson PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.22:30.4929.4 
112:34.25   Joe Styles PBU13MWycombe2:34.252:16.16.4 
122:42.55   Angus Clifford SBU13MHerts Phoenix2:42.552:42.3929.5 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.78   Megan Brooke PBU17WWoking2:21.72:20.527.4 
22:24.30   Patrick Mungai PBU17MSurrey Schs2:24.302:24.3011.4 
32:25.26   Jamie Hamilton PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:20.922:15.9521.9 
42:26.07   Emily Ballard SBU23WBasildon2:26.072:21.629.9 
52:27.23   Steve White PBV45MHerts Phoenix2:27.232:26.629.4 
62:27.84   Orla Fawcett  U15WChiltern2:27.512:27.5116.4 
72:28.32   Beth Forster  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:24.42:21.6315.4 
82:28.80   Samuel Crick  U15MTonbridge2:25.351:58.30-0.4 
92:29.15   Olivia Lowrie  U13WWycombe2:27.322:19.5516.5 
102:32.69   Rebecca Hughes PBU15WKettering2:32.692:25.1123.9 
112:35.33   Emily Williams  U13WKettering2:30.802:06.220.1 
122:38.86   Bradley Payne  U13MEaling Southall & Middx2:32.82:32.835.7 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.33   James Kingston PBU17MWycombe2:17.332:08.0615.1 
22:20.62   Yasmin Watling PBU15WTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:20.622:20.6219.4 
32:21.77   John Harris PBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans2:21.22:21.27.8 
42:22.21   Dominic McDougall PBU13MWycombe2:20.991:55.61-3.4 
52:23.41   Adam Day PBU15MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:19.01:56.81-2.9 
62:23.73   Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.02:18.272.9 
72:24.34   Natalie Griffiths PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge2:24.072:16.32.0 
82:24.49   Cameron Reid  U13MChiltern2:22.411:57.04-2.4 
92:25.00   Jessica Hurley  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:23.042:18.2515.8 
102:25.91   Emma Barraclough  U17WChiltern2:24.682:22.2213.0 
112:29.41   Courtney Marshall  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:25.262:25.2630.5 
122:29.64   Tara Bage SBU17WChichester2:24.012:17.682.4 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.75   Richard Devereux PBU23MSt. Albans Striders2:13.752:13.7520.3 
22:18.11   Ciara Stewart PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.112:18.1129.9 
32:18.86   Nick Colledge PBU17MWycombe2:18.862:15.0714.2 
42:19.12   Samuel Avis PBU17MTonbridge2:19.122:05.194.9 
52:19.70   Hannah Novakovic PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.702:16.397.8 
62:19.90   Natasha Taylor PBU15WWycombe2:19.902:19.909.0 
72:20.41   Charlotte Harwood PBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:19.792:19.7923.3 
82:21.12   Natalie Bretherton PBU17WCamberley2:21.122:12.711.5 
92:23.87   Georgina Russell  U20WWycombe2:20.02:12.651.5 
102:25.79   Bethany Gordon  U15WKettering2:22.532:22.5328.6 
112:27.20   Hallam Webb PBU15MCamberley2:27.202:20.221.4 
122:29.73   Megan Shreeves  U20WBedford & County2:22.872:19.428.9 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.32   Lucy Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:17.322:17.3226.3 
22:18.83   Alex Hepburn PBU17MBedford & County2:15.482:15.4830.8 
32:18.91   Emma Delgado PBU17WWycombe2:18.912:17.8111.4 
42:19.03   Revee Walcott-Nolan  U20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:14.42:01.78-0.9 
52:19.39   Alexander Rodrigues PBU15MCamberley2:16.512:01.09.6 
62:20.53   Jake Alderson  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:20.162:03.032.2 
72:20.68   Hannah Goodwin SBU23WBedford & County2:20.682:15.3916.1 
82:20.97   Jess Gordon  U17WKettering2:18.882:15.922.8 
92:22.48   Caitlin Roper PBU15WLeicester2:22.482:22.4810.3 
102:23.47   Jack Goddard  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.151:57.07-2.9 
112:23.89   Tom Holland PBU17MBedford & County2:20.012:05.7216.7 
122:34.35   Amy Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:20.352:18.0128.2 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.43   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern2:07.001:58.847.3 
22:14.05   Thomas Conway PBU15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:14.052:14.0530.9 
32:14.60   Ji-Min Lee  U20MLondon Schs2:10.632:10.6325.9 
42:15.00   Stephen Winter PBV40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:15.002:15.0026.3 
52:16.46   Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley2:15.292:00.098.8 
62:16.53   Helen Waters  U23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.5710.1 
72:16.55   Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.9227.6 
82:16.58   Archie Richardson PBU13MLincoln Wellington2:15.771:53.74-2.8 
92:17.20   Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.2021.9 
102:18.43   Jack Davies PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.402:04.5215.4 
112:18.59   Hannah Thear  U15WChiltern2:15.812:15.47.5 
122:20.23   Francesca Ashworth  U17WKettering2:18.432:13.434.2 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.65   Mario Efstathiou PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.6618.5 
22:11.08   Jeremy Vick PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.012:10.091.4 
32:11.35   Ben Boxer  U20MBarnet2:07.902:07.902.6 
42:14.35   Samuel Henning SBU15MChiltern2:14.352:13.8928.9 
52:14.60   Holly Archer SBU23WWest Suffolk2:14.602:07.270.9 
62:14.67   Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.400.4 
72:14.96   Alexander Machin-Paley PBU17MHighgate2:12.62:03.396.2 
82:14.98   Megan Humphreys PBU17WOxford City2:14.982:14.9815.1 
92:15.48   Andrew Cohen-Wray SBV35MBedford & County2:12.02:09.452.4 
102:16.88   Kimberly Johansen SBU20WChelmsford2:16.372:08.310.3 
112:18.66   Sam Butcher PBU17MChiltern2:18.662:18.6633.6 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.85   Tom Dicker PBU17MCamberley2:04.852:04.8528.3 
22:05.09   Sam Knee-Robinson PBU20MBedford & County2:02.911:55.66-3.3 
32:05.20   David Kirk PBSENMReading AC/Reading Uni2:05.202:04.54.9 
42:06.52   Robert Simmonds  SENMRyston2:05.302:03.02.9 
52:07.38   Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.382:07.3810.2 
62:07.44   James Beeks PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:56.46-2.7 
72:08.24   Max Jones PBU15MBasildon2:08.241:55.48-3.7 
82:11.39   Luke Elton  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.762:08.5827.3 
92:12.42   Sophie Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk2:11.022:09.987.9 
102:14.23   Reece Farren PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:10.252:10.2521.9 
112:15.69   Katy-Ann McDonald  U15WHerne Hill2:10.992:04.14-0.6 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.57   Brogan McCawley PBU17MCamberley2:01.61:57.18-0.2 
22:04.57   Michael Fuller SBSENMIpswich2:04.571:56.725.4 
32:04.90   Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern2:04.901:51.25-2.3 
42:05.41   Callum Neal PBU17MChiltern2:05.412:02.4419.0 
52:05.85   Alex Horton  SENMBarnet2:05.632:05.63-0.4 
62:05.92   Reece Surridge PBU23MEnfield & Haringey2:03.172:03.1714.0 
72:06.38   Rowan Board PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:06.12:03.622.4 
82:06.68   Sam Bennett PBU23MBedford & County2:06.682:06.6822.1 
92:08.52   Scott Proctor PBU20MBedford & County2:08.522:00.413.9 
102:12.99   Ethan Mehmet PBU15MKettering2:12.992:01.4113.9 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.01   Sam Redding SBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.821:58.4919.1 
22:03.25   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.422:00.28-0.7 
32:03.66   Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col2:00.121:55.93-3.0 
42:04.00   Stuart Price  U23MMacclesfield2:01.61:57.8827.6 
52:04.24   Matt Bray PBU20MBedford & County2:01.81:55.06-3.6 
62:04.29   Tom Hudson PBU20MLuton2:04.292:04.2928.4 
72:04.38   Kieran Gilfedder SBU20MWycombe2:02.982:02.38-1.3 
82:04.56   Martin Broderick SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.301:58.317.8 
92:05.75   Sam Griffiths  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:04.421:58.66-1.3 
102:06.02   Christopher Thornley  U23MBedford & County2:05.311:52.76-4.1 
112:06.02   Connor Whiting  U20MIpswich2:04.52:04.519.0 
122:06.30   Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.122:03.3311.4 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.04   Lewis Hayes  U20MKettering1:56.621:53.318.0 
22:00.70   Luke Scott  U20MHuntingdonshire1:59.831:59.8315.1 
32:01.71   Christopher Olley PBU20MTonbridge2:01.711:54.56-5.3 
42:02.36   Martin Johnson  SENMSouthampton/Corby2:00.431:59.9715.0 
52:02.53   Mukhtar Farah PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.531:58.67-0.4 
62:03.05   Jack Walker PBU20MChiltern2:01.302:01.3027.1 
72:03.54   Malik Ouzia SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:03.541:59.3919.7 
82:03.97   Tim Corby  SENMInvicta East Kent2:02.692:02.693.8 
92:06.33   Steven Underwood SBSENMSouthampton2:03.212:02.092.3 
102:07.34   Mark Cameron  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.612:02.6115.2 
112:09.37   Eddie O'Gorman PBV35MChiltern2:09.372:09.371.0 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.46   Aaron Cooper  U17MHerts Phoenix1:59.01:55.00-3.6 
22:00.13   Nathan Mapperley PBU17MCamberley2:00.131:56.206.3 
32:00.41   Alex Humberstone SBU17MLincoln Wellington2:00.411:59.4026.8 
42:00.50   Niki Faulkner PBU20MBexley1:59.151:57.57-2.7 
52:00.70   Sam Wilson PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.702:00.7023.0 
62:01.14   Luke Nicholas SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx2:01.141:59.191.3 
72:01.73   Jamie Finnigan SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.731:58.6614.6 
82:03.04   Matthew Simpson  U17MChiltern2:02.252:02.2524.7 
92:03.20   Theo Passmore PBU17MIpswich2:03.202:00.0611.4 
102:05.44   Ryan Todd SBU20MWorthing2:03.081:58.5220.2 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.47   William Somogyi SBU20MBexley1:55.211:55.2119.7 
21:59.49   James McCrae  U17MNene Valley1:57.31:53.58-4.4 
31:59.63   Lewis Banner SBU23MSouthampton/Swansea Uni/Swansea1:59.631:55.19-0.6 
41:59.65   Jamie Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.01:56.18-2.9 
51:59.77   Archie Rippin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.361:58.3311.8 
62:00.05   George Gillingwater  U20MChiltern1:59.841:59.843.9 
72:00.09   Matt Hibberd SBSENMSouthampton2:00.091:58.72-0.9 
82:00.18   David White SBSENMCroydon1:57.471:57.472.2 
92:02.30   Tom Heslop  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni2:00.711:56.540.2 
102:04.82   Alex Cloona SBU23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni2:04.31:59.47.8 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.98   Timothy Cobden PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.597.8 
21:57.66   Mark Booth SBU23MWycombe/Blackheath & Bromley1:57.661:54.42.3 
31:57.87   Elliott Stones  U20MLincoln Wellington1:57.181:54.34-1.5 
41:57.97   Oliver Park PBSENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge1:57.971:55.55-1.5 
51:58.32   Stephen Strange  U20MBasildon1:57.771:54.71-2.7 
61:58.61   Simon Millett SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR1:58.611:57.87-2.2 
71:58.65   Kris Everett  U23MHastings AC1:57.441:56.692.1 
81:58.82   Kieran Wye PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.121:55.77-1.7 
92:00.02   Jack Stroud SBSENMOrion1:58.281:57.116.7 
102:14.90   Luke Allen SBSENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni2:14.901:58.4720.9 
800 SX 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.48   Khalid Al-Abaidy SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni1:53.741:53.7423.3 
21:55.69   Scott Halsted PBU20MBracknell AC1:55.691:52.89-4.2 
31:56.36   James McCarthy SBU17MChiltern1:53.261:49.09-3.7 
41:57.04   Michael Goddard  U20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:55.671:55.157.0 
51:57.41   Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.121:52.237.2 
61:57.55   Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon1:55.41:52.81-3.6 
71:58.15   Sam Shindler-Glass  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.901:56.9022.8 
81:58.19   John Duggan  U20MGateshead1:55.921:55.658.8 
91:59.11   Adam Hulin  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.571:55.4826.8 
102:00.09   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.821:56.81-2.6 
112:01.49   Laurie Probert  U20MTonbridge1:58.561:58.5620.4