Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 May 13
1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.26Joshua Namiech-Oyebola PBU13MWatford5:24.325:16.2931.2 
25:30.06Redford Denson PBU13MChiltern5:30.065:30.0631.5 
35:33.12Oliver Jackson SBU13MChiltern5:33.124:28.3211.2 
45:36.12Kristian Everiss SBU13MChiltern5:36.125:16.4535.9 
55:37.81Hannah Trotman PBU13WWatford5:20.755:01.126.5 
65:40.90Bailey O'Neill PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:40.905:40.9050.9 
75:41.58Lauren McBride PBU17WTrent Park5:41.585:41.5853.0 
85:41.77Leigh-Ann Rose SBU17WNene Valley5:41.775:19.838.8 
95:46.11Jane Howard PBU17WTrent Park5:45.485:45.4846.9 
105:48.35Phoenix Everiss SBU13MChiltern5:48.355:09.3427.9 
115:48.70Abigail Kingston PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley5:46.925:37.9437.5 
125:49.85Greta Norton PBU15WTrent Park5:49.855:49.8550.9 
135:52.39Ben Howell PBU13MChiltern5:46.535:09.3819.6 
145:59.90Olivia Houlihan-Burne PBU13WChiltern/Unattached5:59.905:59.9053.9 
156:06.31Jake Coles  U13MTrent Park5:39.865:39.8651.7 
166:16.38Ellie Shreeves SBU15WBedford & County6:16.385:58.054.0 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.63Jack Goodwin PBU13MBedford & County5:10.635:08.239.5 
25:18.29Patrick Mungai  U17MSurrey Schs5:08.395:08.3919.4 
35:22.59Jessica Orr PBU15WChiltern5:15.305:06.620.2 
45:22.96Isabelle Wickens PBU15WIpswich TC/Ipswich5:22.965:12.137.8 
55:28.40Laurance Edwards SBU13MHarrow5:28.404:19.22-2.6 
65:31.61Harry Brodie PBU13MBedford & County5:22.494:06.95-3.5 
75:34.99Connor Bright PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.995:34.9953.1 
85:36.12Megan Breen SBU17WHerts Phoenix5:36.125:31.336.1 
95:45.55Freya Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.094.6 
105:46.36Emily Baxter  U15WChiltern5:43.495:43.4949.1 
115:50.41Scarlett Kent PBU13WBarnet5:43.954:58.693.5 
125:57.94Georgia Brenton PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:57.945:57.9452.4 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.21James Perkins PBU13MBasildon5:02.54:54.138.9 
25:16.65Rachel Parlour PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.7918.6 
35:17.89Claire Baxter  U17WChiltern5:13.255:13.2520.4 
45:19.04Kayley Billington PBU15WLuton5:17.385:17.3841.2 
55:19.13Henry Rocha  U13MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs5:01.034:19.821.2 
65:20.27Katie Mitchell PBU13WHavering5:03.64:56.918.9 
75:20.61Nancy Scott SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.614:36.830.8 
85:20.81Anna Boniface  U23WReading AC/Brunel Uni London5:10.734:34.951.1 
95:24.48Tom Hall  U13MChiltern5:13.75:05.2340.3 
105:28.36Tula Hart SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:28.365:26.829.3 
115:29.06Mimi Houlihan-Burne PBU15WChiltern5:29.065:29.0626.4 
125:30.31Caitlin Critchley SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.315:07.737.8 
135:30.64Daniel Millar U13MUnatt    
145:30.76Mia Groom  U13WBarnet5:27.705:00.76.4 
155:31.93James Lillie  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:21.85:21.849.7 
165:46.94Charlotte Skeggs SBU15WBasildon5:46.945:24.525.7 
176:09.16Tilly Aitmarri  U17WBasildon5:40.35:35.046.5 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.76Joshua Rogers PBU15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:59.764:25.5613.2 
25:02.28Rosie Poole PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.724:58.7240.3 
35:03.22Laura Edwards PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.2240.9 
45:04.18Genevieve Allan PBU15WTonbridge5:04.184:46.1814.9 
55:04.76Gerry O'Brien  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:00.45:00.441.9 
65:04.95Hannah Farmer PBU20WLuton5:02.865:02.8643.8 
75:07.30Rufus Kent PBU15MBarnet5:04.524:26.457.4 
85:07.33Jasmine Watson PBU17WLuton5:07.335:07.3340.3 
95:07.71Daisy Corbett PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.505:05.4434.5 
105:09.32Bethany Heddle PBU17WCamberley5:01.664:59.8115.4 
115:12.98Joshua Genco-Russo PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:10.782.4 
125:13.28Luke Lee-Cairns SBU15MHarrow5:13.284:45.5535.7 
135:16.83Hannah Wells SBU23WHillingdon5:11.234:56.315.7 
145:18.29Bea Lafreniere PBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:18.295:08.187.2 
155:23.33Naomi Baker PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:23.335:15.8513.1 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.37Jeremy Dempsey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:28.543:42.49-5.8 
24:57.92Lianne Lafreniere PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:57.924:53.2922.4 
34:58.52Samuel Avis PBU17MTonbridge4:46.244:35.2413.1 
44:58.83John Harris PBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans4:50.44:50.47.0 
54:59.64Evie Higton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.644:57.6218.5 
64:59.99Samuel Crick PBU15MTonbridge4:59.994:05.16-2.5 
75:00.07James Hiscock PBU17MBenfleet5:00.074:31.191.6 
85:00.40Megan Shreeves PBU20WBedford & County5:00.405:00.4039.9 
95:01.21Natasha May PBU15WSouthend5:01.215:01.2139.0 
105:01.42Courtney Marshall SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.4941.4 
115:04.91Brian Venton PBV40MChelmsford5:04.915:04.918.4 
125:06.13Emily Read  U15WBracknell AC5:03.14:54.025.3 
135:06.21Oliver Davies  U13MBedford & County5:02.34:44.816.4 
145:07.05Hannah Hull PBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:07.055:07.0512.4 
155:10.90Orla Fawcett  U15WChiltern5:00.355:00.3511.5 
165:13.14Bradley Payne PBU13MEaling Southall & Middx5:13.145:13.1443.2 
175:13.81Alice Heliou PBSENWHerne Hill5:13.815:13.8142.0 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.64Tom Canham PBU17MLuton4:48.224:35.2034.6 
24:53.30Angus Denison-Smith  U15MChiltern4:50.754:26.0922.7 
34:54.32Eloise Milbourn PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.924:45.9212.9 
44:55.13Suzie Monk SBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:46.64:26.951.4 
54:55.52Cameron Reid  U13MChiltern4:51.03:57.82-3.9 
64:56.71Emily Bullis  U20WBasildon4:52.304:45.563.3 
74:56.75Theo Kontos PBU15MChiltern4:56.754:56.7541.0 
84:58.49Sebastian Mills  U15MChiltern4:43.944:18.211.4 
95:01.43Timothy Fenn PBU15MHarrow4:59.494:26.110.9 
105:04.01Claire McMahon-Adie SBSENWLuton5:01.684:48.37.3 
115:04.86Samuel Fenn  U17MHarrow4:51.74:20.58.3 
125:07.25Charlotte Wickens SBU17WIpswich5:07.255:03.2137.7 
135:08.79Chloe Beckett  U20WBraintree/Cambridge Uni5:05.454:54.215.4 
145:08.99Leigh James  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside5:05.204:58.986.9 
155:10.43Matthew McGeary  U15MHarrow5:05.85:05.835.4 
165:11.50Jade Dos Santos PBU17WTrent Park5:02.255:02.2544.3 
175:11.52Richard Slade  U15MChiltern5:01.834:08.52-3.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.55Elliot Dee PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.243:58.405.3 
24:52.93Dempster Fawden  U15MHighgate4:45.974:15.7118.3 
34:54.01Edward Anders PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:54.014:17.51.4 
44:54.50Samuel Critchley PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.504:54.5041.3 
54:54.92Tom Holland PBU17MBedford & County4:40.924:25.5327.6 
64:55.20Nella Walters  U15WWest Suffolk4:50.284:50.2840.1 
74:56.45Bridget Dence  U15WBournemouth4:50.244:36.326.3 
84:56.88Lauren Bourne SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing4:52.784:48.841.4 
94:56.92Naomi Kingston  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.54:45.7314.8 
104:58.01Alice Newcombe  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.114:32.261.5 
114:59.67Isabella Hoy  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.474:45.0728.1 
125:03.77Tabitha Weddell PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:55.004:54.327.8 
135:04.11Marcus Shantry  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.914:00.23-2.4 
145:04.65Bethan Goddard  U20WRugby & Northampton5:03.05:02.258.9 
155:04.65Tabatha Walford  U15WBedford & County5:00.744:32.942.0 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.48Reece Farren PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.4827.2 
24:45.56Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:38.574:19.2419.7 
34:46.71Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern4:44.634:44.6317.5 
44:48.97Jamie Cohen PBU15MHarrow4:45.24:45.242.0 
54:49.01Samuel Howell SBU15MChiltern4:46.404:09.762.7 
64:49.49Georgia Fear PBU17WHighgate4:41.634:26.125.2 
74:49.96Ollie Campbell  U11MSwindon/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.7-1.0 
84:51.17Kirsty Goddard PBU17WRugby & Northampton4:51.174:51.1719.1 
94:51.33Alex Barbour SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.424:32.611.7 
104:51.35Amelia Barrett  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.964:46.9644.5 
114:53.05Kayli Walford PBU20WBedford & County4:53.054:53.0539.6 
124:55.51Hannah Novakovic  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.854:44.934.8 
134:55.55Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon4:43.14:33.381.9 
144:59.60Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:51.304:48.508.5 
155:04.23Gabriella Moriarty  U23WRugby & Northampton/Leeds Beckett Uni4:54.984:48.103.4 
165:17.77Sophie Crofts SBU20WBasildon5:17.774:47.6547.4 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.66Benjamin Davies PBU15MBedford & County4:25.223:46.38-2.9 
24:41.31Gabriel Salinger PBSENMHighgate4:31.934:31.9340.9 
34:42.14Holly Archer SBU23WWest Suffolk4:42.144:07.20-1.8 
44:42.70Ruth Haynes SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:39.264:33.26.2 
54:43.48Frankie Jenkins PBU17MBedford & County4:31.324:31.3240.4 
64:44.00Luke Armitage  V45MKent/Southern Counties Vets4:41.394:28.787.4 
74:44.22Benjamin Haynes PBU15MBasildon4:38.184:33.6437.2 
84:44.92Holly Page PBU15WDartford H4:35.434:26.991.2 
94:46.00Sarah Chapman SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:22.09-0.8 
104:46.44Callum Gardner PBU15MLuton4:40.404:38.929.0 
114:47.75Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.274:15.41-0.5 
124:48.04Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:47.184:38.627.1 
134:52.41Ethan Tattersall  U15MBracknell AC4:43.884:25.7714.1 
144:52.91Amalia Edwards PBU17WLuton4:51.424:46.3535.2 
155:01.81Harry Critchley PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.704:47.1437.9 
165:04.28Susannah Reid SBU20WIpswich5:04.284:37.703.2 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.53Alfie Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H4:21.614:21.6124.2 
24:34.89George Bourne PBU17MTonbridge4:25.064:25.0617.6 
34:36.31Dawn Hunt PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.414:30.4127.4 
44:36.44Jamie Harper PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:35.954:11.567.9 
54:36.63Charles Crick SBU13MTonbridge4:36.633:58.1-4.6 
64:36.94Jack Goddard PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.333:56.536.7 
74:37.31Bobby Harrop PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:37.224:37.2234.1 
84:37.82Sophie Billington PBU20WLuton4:33.554:26.4628.3 
94:38.38Khahisa Mhlanga PBU15WChelmsford4:35.564:18.83-1.2 
104:38.59Rachel Robinson  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:38.214:31.765.4 
114:44.07Tony Killilea SBV45MLondon Heathside/Veterans4:44.074:35.034.8 
124:45.30Poppy Disley-May SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.2014.5 
134:47.37Victoria Hiscock  U17WBenfleet4:41.834:34.91.9 
144:49.36Nathan Gammon PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:45.94:28.426.9 
154:54.47Jodie Judd  U15WChelmsford4:44.254:21.500.2 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.89Joe Gilbert PBU17MThames Valley4:25.354:19.007.5 
24:28.60Noah Armitage-Hookes PBU15MCambridge H4:23.853:59.20-3.9 
34:29.48Sam Dickinson PBU17MHertfordshire Schs4:29.484:29.4829.4 
44:29.84George Hoy PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.364:23.3640.8 
54:32.78Sabrina Sinha  U15WCambridge H4:24.624:14.20-1.0 
64:32.94Tom Fitch PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.014:24.0133.1 
74:33.84Freddie Ayre PBU15MBedford & County4:32.14:07.6525.2 
84:34.40Sophie Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk4:34.404:29.772.4 
94:36.93Michael Moore PBV40MNene Valley4:35.74:35.7-0.6 
104:39.67Jack Simpson  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:36.664:36.6627.4 
114:40.16Emily Moss  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Royal Holloway Uni of London4:32.134:17.5127.7 
124:43.36Amrik Gill  U17MLeicester4:33.454:07.743.4 
134:45.19Abraham Mendes Da Costa  U15MThames Valley4:37.54:32.333.8 
144:46.27Grace Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:40.34:40.332.7 
154:50.24Hope Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:36.94:36.927.6 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.19Chris Hilton SBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.194:15.7948.6 
24:26.27James Millett PBU17MHighgate4:17.843:58.8-2.3 
34:27.98Andrew Rolt SBV45MVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets4:27.983:55.98.6 
44:29.24Harvey Voller PBU17MHolland Sports AC4:24.964:24.9640.8 
54:29.76Dan Rickards PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:27.04:08.892.3 
64:31.06Oliver Poulain  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:19.584:18.958.0 
74:31.18Joe Cochrane SBU15MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:31.184:19.464.5 
84:31.31Alexander Machin-Paley PBU17MHighgate4:26.954:14.3617.0 
94:31.47Tom McArdle  U15MTrent Park4:26.894:16.7910.3 
104:32.22Bill Hughes  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.744:07.9320.5 
114:32.65Joseph Lantsbery  U20MRugby & Northampton4:31.04:31.03.2 
124:33.76Liam McDonald PBU20MChiltern4:33.764:33.7643.2 
134:35.11Louise Jackson SBU23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:31.664:20.66.0 
144:35.17Ben Clarke  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.815.6 
154:35.20Henry Milldown  U15MIpswich4:34.94:22.019.7 
164:39.80James Green PBU17MSurrey Schs4:39.804:39.8037.3 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.82Rhys Lewis PBU20MLuton4:11.404:03.1610.2 
24:21.43Charlie Mills PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.9835.6 
34:21.69Terence Fawden PBU15MHighgate4:21.693:59.40-3.4 
44:23.43Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge4:18.953:57.78-4.5 
54:23.53Max Jones PBU15MBasildon4:21.143:52.99-2.9 
64:23.97Kai Hammond PBU17MHarrow4:23.974:23.9733.7 
74:24.03Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:24.034:00.682.3 
84:24.63Martin Broderick SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:24.634:08.7313.0 
94:25.12Aaron Farr PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.123.5 
104:25.33Thomas Burns PBU17MBracknell AC/Team Bath4:21.164:19.6122.2 
114:25.40Alan Metcalfe SBSENMBedford & County/Beds Uni4:24.784:21.187.8 
124:25.76William Mullins  U15MBedford & County4:22.574:07.83-1.1 
134:28.73George Groom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:55.65-3.6 
144:29.68Patrick Goffey PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.984:20.9822.3 
154:31.11Cameron Almand  U15MWycombe4:22.914:16.318.4 
164:38.49Tom Angell  U15MBedford & County4:19.694:09.9715.9 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.86Canaan Solomon PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.293:48.82-2.3 
24:17.57Josh Clifford PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:13.714:13.7135.7 
34:17.57Harry Reynolds PBU15MKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.9210.1 
44:17.87Thomas Kendrick PBU15MTonbridge4:08.704:08.7022.1 
54:19.08Kyran Wilson PBU17MRugby & Northampton4:17.174:17.1725.8 
64:19.39Sam Bennett PBU23MBedford & County4:19.394:19.3923.0 
74:19.52Euan Nicholls PBU17MTonbridge4:19.524:10.550.3 
84:20.21Luke Spear PBU15MCity of Norwich4:17.173:57.6922.4 
94:21.69Ashok Mathur PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.914:07.56.8 
104:22.10Theo Passmore PBU17MIpswich4:22.104:07.1322.3 
114:22.14Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.144:22.148.8 
124:22.63Gareth Edwards  V40MLuton4:21.54:21.527.4 
134:22.97Jack Wyllie  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:13.044:02.5518.7 
144:22.97Jack Walker  U20MChiltern4:21.654:19.2638.0 
154:30.06David Gaskin  U17MTrent Park4:22.044:22.044.5 
164:41.58Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.374:15.005.2 
1500 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.73James Cochrane PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:10.734:10.7337.6 
24:10.93Sean Hall PBU23MHercules Wimbledon4:10.934:10.934.8 
34:12.30Thomas Devlin PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School4:08.074:08.0722.3 
44:13.17William Stockwell PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:08.944:08.9410.4 
54:13.31Alex Howard PBU20MTonbridge4:04.513:52.49-3.8 
64:13.32Laurence Willmore PBU17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea4:07.334:07.3329.0 
74:14.69Archie Davis PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:08.133:37.92-6.5 
84:15.22Sam Benge PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:15.224:12.7223.5 
94:16.64Kai Gardner PBU17MLuton4:12.784:12.7834.9 
104:16.77Jake Lonsdale PBU15MTrafford4:16.773:53.38-3.7 
114:17.00Calum Upton PBU17MWinchester4:17.004:07.93-2.3 
124:17.08Josh Lunn PBU23MBedford & County4:17.083:58.91-5.0 
134:18.98Matthew Simpson  U17MChiltern4:16.314:16.3135.7 
144:20.77Joe Redwood SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:20.774:18.4739.3 
154:20.89Mukhtar Farah SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:16.884:01.432.8 
164:28.86Blake Ellis SBSENMTrafford4:28.864:11.2910.6 
1500 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.05Jack Goss PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:03.053:58.916.6 
24:03.68Jamie Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.853:48.54-5.5 
34:04.44Jamie Finnigan PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.743:58.8725.3 
44:05.06Oliver Park PBSENMWarrington AC/Cambridge & Coleridge4:05.063:59.81-3.7 
54:05.73Daniel Eeles PBU17MHorsham Blue Star4:05.733:50.849.2 
64:06.14Linton Taylor PBU20MNewark AC4:06.143:48.85-5.6 
74:06.45Chris Bird SBSENMChichester4:06.453:56.02-1.2 
84:06.81Sam Shindler-Glass PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.814:06.8133.7 
94:07.74George Gillingwater PBU20MChiltern4:07.744:07.747.5 
104:11.31Aedan O'Brien  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.704:03.00-1.3 
114:12.28Patrick Taylor SBU20MVale of Aylesbury4:12.283:47.84-4.4 
124:14.17George Gathercole PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.393:53.36-3.5 
134:14.66Jacob Rainier  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.624:10.627.0 
144:17.18Luke Jones  U17MTamworth3:59.173:52.472.6 
154:20.01James Laing SBU23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:20.014:06.21-1.3 
Page: 1 2