Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
15 May 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.55Katherine McLennaghan PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:32.552:26.4739.2 
22:35.35Selina Bicknell PBU15WHarrow2:35.352:35.3544.8 
32:38.12Tom Norfolk PBU15MWycombe2:38.122:38.1252.4 
42:38.97Emily Bannister PBU15WChiltern2:29.392:28.013.8 
52:40.99Christopher Andrews PBV55MBedford & County2:40.992:40.9937.5 
62:42.28Georgina Haley PBU15WWycombe2:42.282:37.738.0 
72:44.55Sammy Taylor PBU15MWycombe2:37.172:27.5630.6 
82:45.42Maisie Pennant PBU13WWycombe2:40.62:28.8830.5 
92:50.07Emily Alderson  U13WChiltern2:46.622:29.3815.0 
102:50.10Cameron Thomas  U13WEaling Southall & Middx2:46.82:26.48.6 
112:52.08Chloe Drane PBU15WVale of Aylesbury2:44.532:44.5350.3 
122:59.86John Clarke  V60MBarnet2:58.082:58.0828.6 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.18Georgia Fear SBU17WHighgate2:23.182:11.734.8 
22:26.65Simon Wilson V50MB&H    
32:26.70Matthew Robins PBU15MWatford2:25.12:25.138.8 
42:28.76Olivia Lowrie PBU13WWycombe2:27.322:19.5526.9 
52:29.38Beth Forster PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:24.42:21.6325.7 
62:29.76Sandie Pohlman PBU13WChiltern/Cookham2:27.652:24.8114.5 
72:32.13Emma Hughes PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:32.132:32.1318.9 
82:33.36Hanna Tonek Bonnett PBSENWChelmsford2:33.362:33.3649.8 
92:36.79Rosie Canham SBV35WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:36.792:26.913.7 
102:37.14Daniel Godden PBU13MHillingdon2:36.12:36.148.7 
112:39.79Amy Hancock PBU15WSutton & District2:35.22:34.740.5 
122:43.67Anna Brockman SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:43.672:42.548.7 
132:50.33Olivia Hounsome SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:50.332:33.8852.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.27Cameron Reid PBU13MChiltern2:22.411:52.42-2.7 
22:26.40Natasha Taylor PBU15WWycombe2:19.902:19.9011.9 
32:27.51Orla Fawcett PBU15WChiltern2:27.512:27.5111.3 
42:27.56Pippa Bailey SBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.562:15.752.9 
52:28.07Amy Edwards PBU15WHarlow AC2:28.072:28.0749.2 
62:28.38Katie Templeton-Knight PBU17WHarlow AC2:27.012:27.0145.6 
72:29.01Aoife Guyatt PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.012:26.0120.8 
82:31.03Rebecca Andreou PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:31.032:23.5821.0 
92:31.47Daisy Corbett PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.82:28.834.0 
102:32.56Laurence Scheyvens  V40MBarnet2:24.722:21.8936.3 
112:35.66Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U15WChiltern2:29.182:15.9910.4 
122:42.26Abdirahman Hamud  U15MHillingdon2:28.802:06.504.7 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49Sebastian Mills PBU15MChiltern2:19.601:58.914.3 
22:21.99Lucy Carter PBU17WLondon Heathside2:21.992:21.9944.2 
32:25.20Mary-Alice Davison PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.202:25.2025.7 
42:26.15Courtney Marshall PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:25.262:25.2640.9 
52:27.81Theo Kontos PBU15MChiltern2:27.812:26.5240.5 
62:28.97Hannah Farmer PBU20WLuton2:28.972:28.9743.3 
72:29.99Marcus Shantry  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.81:56.26-2.6 
82:30.33Amy Webb PBU23WBasildon/St. Mary's Richmond2:30.332:30.3346.4 
92:30.78Jamie Hamilton PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:20.922:15.9532.2 
102:30.86Amber Wallace SBU20WWorthing/Brunel Uni London2:30.862:13.439.1 
112:33.47Callum Walsh  U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.082:16.6222.9 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.34Tom Canham PBU17MLuton2:18.022:12.6834.1 
22:21.07Hannah Goodwin  U23WBedford & County2:20.682:15.3926.3 
32:22.19Samuel Avis PBU17MTonbridge2:19.122:05.1912.6 
42:22.87Megan Shreeves SBU20WBedford & County2:22.872:19.439.4 
52:23.82Katie Allen PBU23WPoole AC/Brunel Uni London2:23.722:11.0210.7 
62:23.99Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.09.2 
72:24.08Elliot Dee PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:19.541:58.204.9 
82:24.92Lauren Gee PBU17WLondon Heathside2:24.922:21.9339.2 
92:26.58Daniel Weathers  U15MWycombe2:18.342:06.3020.2 
102:28.01Joe Killip PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.012:25.3119.0 
112:30.79Jasmine Watson SBU17WLuton2:30.052:29.2839.8 
122:34.55Art Croasdale  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.812:24.8145.8 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.30Mario Efstathiou PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.6628.8 
22:17.34Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern2:12.302:01.486.2 
32:19.26Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern2:15.812:15.417.0 
42:19.43Joe Hayden PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:19.432:15.6733.5 
52:19.45Leah Everson PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.518.3 
62:20.16Jake Alderson PBU15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:20.162:03.0312.3 
72:22.27Hamza Kadir PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.261:52.039.5 
82:22.62Nastassja Allin  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:19.222:19.2241.7 
92:22.63Hannah Novakovic PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.702:16.395.7 
102:23.33Alanah Harris SBU20WBedford & County2:23.332:18.236.6 
112:24.92Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.1330.7 
122:33.75Chloe Goodson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.732:22.7341.5 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.49Alexander Machin-Paley PBU17MHighgate2:12.62:03.3916.5 
22:15.92Rebecca Killip PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.9213.4 
32:19.22Clive Wickham  SENMHillingdon2:16.202:14.823.2 
42:19.74Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.2032.3 
52:19.82Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge2:19.142:14.2222.3 
62:20.23Megan Wilson PBU15WHarrow2:20.232:16.5218.9 
72:20.31Ciara Stewart PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.112:18.1140.2 
82:20.58Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:16.282:15.2521.5 
92:21.08Jamie Cohen PBU15MHarrow2:20.82:20.841.5 
102:22.03Eleanor Hunt SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.032:20.2017.6 
112:22.86George Kerry SBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:22.862:00.693.4 
122:24.82Adam Searle  U13MRugby & Northampton2:18.92:01.14.5 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.73Megan Steer SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:12.112:10.157.0 
22:17.68Megan Humphreys SBU17WOxford City2:14.982:14.9822.8 
32:18.03Edward Anders PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:18.032:01.631.2 
42:18.09Stephen Winter  V40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:15.002:15.0036.6 
52:18.95Revee Walcott-Nolan  U20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles2:14.42:01.74-1.1 
62:19.16Freddie Ayre PBU15MBedford & County2:14.702:11.324.7 
72:21.34Jodie Judd  U15WChelmsford2:17.502:10.482.3 
82:21.67Alex Hepburn  U17MBedford & County2:15.482:15.4841.2 
92:22.10Natalie Connor  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:16.867.1 
102:22.89Akira Anzai-Jackson  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:22.552:18.32.4 
112:22.95Charlotte Peppiatt SBSENWBenfleet/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.952:20.7942.6 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.94Tom Fancett PBSENMLondon Heathside2:05.12:01.102.7 
22:09.83Jason Morgan  SENMLeicester Uni2:04.902:01.424.5 
32:09.95Joe Cochrane PBU15MChiltern/Warwick Uni2:06.01:59.564.0 
42:10.59Max Jones PBU15MBasildon2:08.241:53.08-3.1 
52:11.96Isobel Ives PBU17WBasildon2:07.432:04.460.0 
62:12.03Danny Digweed SBSENMBarnet2:10.742:07.908.8 
72:13.84Luke Garwood  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:07.952:07.9537.0 
82:13.99Tom Butler PBU17MBarnet2:11.11:56.51-4.9 
92:14.62Julian Lamy PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet/France2:10.111:56.343.0 
102:17.06Reece Farren PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:10.252:10.2526.8 
112:18.74Amalia Edwards SBU17WLuton2:16.132:16.1334.7 
122:18.81Katherine Mertens PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx2:17.12:16.5311.2 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.31James Nadin PBU17MChelmsford2:05.312:04.8528.1 
22:05.63Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet2:05.632:05.630.0 
32:06.23Daniel Ashley PBU17MBasildon2:06.232:02.208.6 
42:06.72Angelo John SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent2:06.722:02.713.0 
52:06.78Callum Neal PBU17MChiltern2:05.412:02.4429.3 
62:07.90Will Morris PBSENMBarnet2:07.902:07.900.5 
72:08.16Rowan Board PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:06.12:03.632.9 
82:08.33Thomas Snowden SBSENMDeeside AAC/Leicester Uni2:08.332:06.019.2 
92:08.53Scott Proctor PBU20MBedford & County2:08.522:00.424.3 
102:08.91AN Other         
112:09.08Jordan Saul PBU20MTonbridge2:09.082:06.036.0 
122:10.20James Beeks PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:52.48-2.8 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.72Samuel Jones  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.531:52.50-1.9 
22:03.38Christopher Cohen PBU17MTonbridge1:59.901:56.5122.3 
32:03.70Dennis Cross PBU23MThurrock2:03.702:03.7027.5 
42:03.80Charlton Kerr PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.282:00.8929.9 
52:04.34Tim Corby PBSENMInvicta East Kent2:02.692:02.6914.0 
62:04.79James Manley  SENMHillingdon2:01.72:01.713.4 
72:04.95Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern2:04.901:49.94-1.7 
82:05.31Christopher Thornley SBU23MBedford & County2:05.311:51.70-1.0 
92:05.85James Hancock SBU17MSutton & District2:05.851:57.52-3.3 
102:05.95Joe Gilbert PBU17MThames Valley2:05.952:01.357.0 
112:07.18Gareth Edwards PBV40MLuton2:07.02:07.026.9 
122:07.43Sam Bennett PBU23MBedford & County2:06.682:06.6822.5 
132:07.80Simon Cherry  U17MLuton2:03.362:03.3639.4 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.98Rhys Lewis PBU20MLuton1:55.671:52.2419.2 
22:01.66Kieran Wye PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.121:55.770.8 
32:01.90Dan Riddington SBU17MBracknell AC2:01.71:54.118.0 
42:01.93George Gillingwater SBU20MChiltern1:59.841:59.847.8 
52:02.33Callum Charleston PBU17MChelmsford1:59.61:54.58-4.8 
62:04.05Chris Ingram  U23MHillingdon2:03.22:02.6118.4 
72:04.08Peter Watheys SENMBMH    
82:04.20Sam Hudson  U23MInvicta East Kent2:03.11:59.0923.5 
92:04.86Mark Cameron PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.612:02.6121.2 
102:04.87Tom Mead SBU23MLuton2:04.871:59.616.2 
112:05.06Mukhtar Farah PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.531:58.672.4 
122:05.77Patrick Goffey PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.122:03.3321.8 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.77Stephen Strange PBU20MBasildon1:57.771:54.71-3.6 
21:57.84Stephen Parkes PBU23MTamworth/Leicester Uni1:57.841:57.3-0.1 
31:59.83Jack Chapman PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.831:59.8332.3 
42:02.08Lloyd Kempson SBU20MNene Valley2:01.21:56.55-3.1 
52:02.20Grant Webb PBU23MBasildon/Oaklands Col2:01.991:59.1713.9 
62:02.25Matthew Simpson PBU17MChiltern2:02.252:02.2535.2 
72:02.70Petros Surafel  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:00.141:56.56-2.7 
82:02.78Luke Nicholas  SENMEaling Southall & Middx2:01.141:59.195.2 
92:04.53Aedan O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.532:00.75-1.5 
102:09.95Jack Treanor  U17MHillingdon2:05.02:04.2632.9 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.39Billy Kelsey PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.121:52.2317.6 
21:56.89Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:54.651:53.10-1.1 
31:57.53Toby Starling PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.531:56.854.5 
41:57.78Adam Thorpe PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:57.781:55.230.7 
51:58.05Joe Saissi SBU20MHillingdon1:55.01:51.1616.0 
61:58.19Luke Conway SBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23-0.9 
71:58.37Andrew Van Kints PBSENMCheltenham/Royal Air Force1:58.371:58.375.1 
82:00.20Samuel Harry SBU23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:58.161:56.511.3 
92:00.86Adam Villard PBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers2:00.862:00.868.8 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.49Joseph O'Hara PBU17MBexley1:52.281:48.88-0.8 
21:56.25Luca Russo PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:55.201:52.468.3 
31:56.26James West  U20MTonbridge1:53.711:48.67-6.5 
41:56.80Michael Goddard PBU20MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:55.671:55.153.3 
51:57.14Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Somalia1:57.141:54.42-0.9 
61:57.78Ben Rochford PBU20MWatford1:56.321:49.66-2.0 
71:59.61Corey De'Ath PBU20MTonbridge1:58.571:57.60-4.8 
81:59.96Paulos Surafel  U17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea1:56.671:54.47-2.1 
92:00.42Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.821:56.81-3.4 
102:01.81Steven Green SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:01.811:56.1319.8 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.58Sean Molloy SBU20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.1 
21:52.57George Duggan PBU17MTonbridge1:52.571:51.58-4.7 
31:53.38Donald Carter PBSENMInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:53.381:52.595.1 
41:54.40Ricky Harvie PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.051:51.50-4.8 
51:54.53Christopher Allison PBU20MNene Valley1:54.371:54.372.3 
61:55.06Nick Armstrong PBU20MBexley1:54.791:51.47-1.4 
71:56.64Chris Hepworth SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:56.641:54.99-1.1 
81:56.69Tom Richardson SBU20MBasildon1:55.41:52.811.7 
91:59.54Matthew Seddon SBU20MBracknell AC1:59.541:54.19-2.9