Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 May 13
1500 3000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.58   Joshua Namiech-Oyebola  U13MWatford5:24.325:16.2922.0 
25:50.14   Anna Brockman  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.175:26.1736.0 
35:50.41   Lucas Norton PBU13MTrent Park5:50.415:50.4136.0 
45:50.48   Jane Coles U13MTrent P    
55:51.32   Lauren McBride PBU17WTrent Park5:41.585:41.5836.0 
65:51.42   Emily Alderson  U13WChiltern5:47.125:06.399.7 
75:52.22   Martin Davey PBV50MAmpthill & Flitwick5:52.225:52.2213.3 
85:52.39   Greta Norton  U15WTrent Park5:49.855:49.8536.0 
95:52.77   Jane Howard PBU17WTrent Park5:45.485:45.4836.0 
105:54.74   Cameron Clark PBU13MWatford5:54.744:48.16.0 
115:55.90   William Jarvis  U13MWatford5:37.35:01.88.9 
125:57.15   Hannah Trotman PBU13WWatford5:20.755:20.7511.4 
135:58.91   Stephanie Palmer PBSENWAmpthill & Flitwick/Littledown5:58.915:58.9118.1 
146:06.23   Edward McArdle  U13MTrent Park5:55.784:28.742.1 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.90   Daisy Corbett  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.505:05.4425.4 
25:23.86   Callum Hughes PBU15MTrent Park5:23.865:23.8636.0 
35:24.48   Joshua Genco-Russo  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:09.774:17.464.1 
45:29.35   Jessica Orr PBU15WChiltern5:15.305:06.612.1 
55:30.28   Michael Abrahams  V55MLondon Heathside5:23.35:00.8814.3 
65:30.63   Tula Mart U15WAFD    
75:30.78   Kirstin Sutherland PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:30.785:30.7834.6 
85:31.62   Amy Fawcett SBU17WChiltern5:31.625:09.1036.0 
95:34.98   Harry Brandon  U13MChiltern5:23.245:23.2434.7 
105:38.21   Madeleine Lacey PBU15WChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs5:32.935:17.9222.6 
115:43.49   Emily Baxter PBU15WChiltern5:43.495:43.4936.0 
125:49.77   Annabel Shreeves SBU17WBedford & County5:49.775:42.6836.0 
135:57.56   Freya Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:34.905:17.0921.5 
146:01.53   Cameron Thomas  U13WEaling Southall & Middx5:48.225:29.069.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.68   Matthew Robins PBU15MWatford4:49.274:49.2730.0 
25:07.74   James Young PBU13MTrent Park5:01.234:08.33.2 
35:08.67   Sammy Bonny PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.744:57.8222.6 
45:11.61   Maximus Gilhespy  U13MBedford & County5:02.394:50.846.9 
55:13.25   Claire Baxter PBU17WChiltern5:13.255:13.2511.2 
65:14.38   Katie Bench  U17WChiltern5:05.55:05.531.6 
75:15.44   Luke Lee-Cairns  U15MHarrow5:13.284:45.5526.7 
85:17.74   Joss Foot PBU15MOrion5:17.745:03.820.0 
95:17.84   Emily Bannister SBU15WChiltern5:06.754:54.9710.5 
105:19.41   Olivia Lowrie PBU13WWycombe5:03.875:03.6818.2 
115:20.45   Emma Hughes PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:20.455:20.4521.0 
125:20.65   Rebecca Andreou  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:18.35:08.5612.4 
135:24.92   Becky Ward PBU15WBedford & County5:24.925:24.9236.0 
145:43.55   Hannah Jacobs  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.225:24.2212.4 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.26   Dominic Clatworthy  U13MCambridge & Coleridge4:55.44:39.67.3 
24:59.34   Jake Alderson PBU15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:54.914:32.403.7 
35:00.86   Samuel Avis PBU17MTonbridge4:46.244:35.244.5 
45:01.83   Richard Slade PBU15MChiltern5:01.834:14.92-0.4 
55:01.98   Megan Shreeves SBU20WBedford & County5:00.405:00.4030.9 
65:06.92   Maisie Jones SBU17WBasildon5:06.924:52.4236.0 
75:07.35   Orla Fawcett SBU15WChiltern5:00.355:00.3518.3 
85:08.45   Evie Higton SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.644:57.6212.2 
95:09.07   Douglas Noel PBU13MInvicta East Kent5:09.074:51.465.0 
105:12.55   Emily Anders PBU13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.525:00.139.3 
115:13.19   Katie Jones  U13WVale of Aylesbury5:07.115:07.1111.9 
125:16.72   Alice Wright SBU17WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:10.815:02.95.5 
135:19.04   Faye McLellan  U20WCambridge & Coleridge5:09.415:09.4136.0 
145:32.29   Amy Ratcliffe PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:10.785:10.7818.8 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.05   Harry Kettle  U15MChiltern4:39.914:28.6213.5 
24:56.55   Elliot Dee PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:40.243:58.40-2.4 
34:58.08   Hannah Goodwin SBU23WBedford & County4:58.084:45.0018.0 
45:00.30   Emily Bond PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:51.54:51.522.0 
55:00.56   Sophie Morton PBU13WChiltern4:52.984:51.955.3 
65:01.26   Ben Smith  U13MChiltern/London Schs4:48.84:42.636.7 
75:02.78   Abigail Fox PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:02.785:02.7829.0 
85:03.16   Sebastian Mills PBU15MChiltern4:43.944:31.765.7 
95:03.44   Becky Haggar PBU17WHastings AC5:03.445:03.4435.9 
105:03.45   Natasha May PBU15WSouthend5:01.215:01.2129.8 
115:04.08   Ella Fox PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:56.554:56.5514.1 
125:06.36   William McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:59.564:59.569.8 
135:16.21   Jessica Carley SBU15WInvicta East Kent5:16.215:11.6917.9 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.07   Ollie Campbell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.71.0 
24:50.87   Thomas Keen PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:44.343:48.67-4.1 
34:56.43   Joe Killip PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.434:55.4710.7 
44:57.11   Angus Denison-Smith  U15MChiltern4:50.754:26.0913.9 
54:59.23   Eugenie Cockle SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.284:28.546.8 
65:02.74   Reece Farren  U15MEaling Southall & Middx4:45.484:45.4823.7 
75:04.21   Tilly Horton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.64:46.7610.0 
85:04.94   Alice Newcombe PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:53.114:43.9510.6 
95:05.45   Chloe Beckett SBU20WBraintree/Cambridge Uni5:05.454:54.2115.6 
105:07.32   Tabitha Weddell SBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:55.004:54.322.9 
115:08.13   Lianne Langford  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:48.524:48.0713.1 
125:08.22   Katherine Mertens SBSENWEaling Southall & Middx5:08.225:03.316.7 
135:11.28   Lauren Major SBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond5:11.284:59.903.0 
145:16.31   Courtney Marshall  U15WEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.4932.3 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.91   Barnaby Foot  V40MOrion4:32.124:32.123.6 
24:46.82   Alex Hepburn PBU17MBedford & County4:36.84:36.832.7 
34:48.66   Brandon Thorpe PBU15MBasildon4:44.644:13.741.2 
44:50.65   Joe Hayden PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:46.94:46.924.8 
54:50.90   Jordan Waine PBU15WLeicester4:48.084:45.608.1 
64:51.79   Hannah Morton SBU17WChiltern4:45.824:44.3413.3 
74:51.85   Hannah Novakovic PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.854:44.939.6 
84:52.21   Shannon Riskey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:49.894:49.8923.9 
94:52.62   Jacob Tresham PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs4:52.554:52.5535.0 
104:54.62   James Daly PBU15MBracknell AC4:44.134:09.15.0 
114:55.51   Diana Chalmers  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:51.304:48.5010.7 
124:56.69   Emily Bullis PBU20WBasildon4:52.304:45.562.8 
135:01.06   Akira Anzai-Jackson SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:55.094:55.064.0 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.52   Daniel Stidder PBU15MEastbourne4:31.023:58.28-1.1 
24:36.66   Jack Simpson PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:36.664:36.6632.6 
34:37.10   Nick Jacobs  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:33.24:28.848.7 
44:39.37   Ben Clarke PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:23.94:16.86.3 
54:40.24   Robbie Coupland PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.04:08.680.1 
64:40.44   Jessica Keene PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.692.4 
74:40.51   Robert Wakefield PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.374:26.143.6 
84:41.69   Bobby Harrop PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:37.224:37.2225.1 
94:41.79   Matthew Murphy PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.14:21.039.1 
104:42.36   Gabriel Salinger  SENMHighgate4:31.934:31.9331.9 
114:43.91   Helen Cozens PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.924:38.922.7 
124:45.35   William Baker  U15MNene Valley4:43.064:43.0618.5 
134:56.28   Niamh Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:26.902.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.66   Mark Dowson PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.144:22.149.9 
24:31.32   Kaylee Dodd PBU20WBasildon4:31.324:20.090.4 
34:31.74   Bill Hughes PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.744:07.9311.5 
44:32.05   Tom McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:26.894:16.794.8 
54:32.86   Lydia Hallam PBU17WHavering4:31.924:24.481.6 
64:40.06   Stephen Winter SBV40MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:37.564:37.5628.2 
74:42.22   Samuel Henning  U15MChiltern4:36.84:29.4530.6 
84:45.48   Poppy Disley-May  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.2032.8 
94:47.25   Molly Riglin SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:43.194:36.222.8 
104:47.54   Daniel Carpenter  U17MTrent Park4:41.13:59.70-2.4 
114:47.92   Eoin Pearce SENMUnatt    
124:49.14   Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.264:33.9629.6 
134:51.28   Revee Walcott-Nolan SBU20WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:37.504:15.02-1.2 
145:05.79   James Ratcliffe PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.795:05.797.5 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.86   Bobby Clay PBU17WInvicta East Kent4:16.414:10.6110.5 
24:24.11   Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern4:15.463:53.17-0.6 
34:24.89   Terence Fawden PBU15MHighgate4:21.694:02.08-2.4 
44:25.02   Max Jones SBU15MBasildon4:21.143:53.28-3.2 
54:26.97   Callum Neal PBU17MChiltern4:22.84:19.3420.8 
64:28.67   William Mullins PBU15MBedford & County4:22.574:07.831.6 
74:31.56   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU17MChiltern4:18.954:04.49.2 
84:34.39   Joshua Lyman  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Hull Uni4:32.174:10.4715.5 
94:35.07   Luke Crisp PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:35.074:35.0726.1 
104:35.78   Alexander Machin-Paley PBU17MHighgate4:26.954:14.368.2 
114:36.63   Jordan Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:34.864:00.871.8 
124:39.43   Mari Smith SBU17WLeicester4:39.434:19.63-1.2 
134:42.48   Paul Blake T36/F36 SBSENMDorchester4:42.484:34.4212.8 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.13   James Nadin PBU17MChelmsford4:16.134:16.1319.7 
24:17.86   Matthew Simpson PBU17MChiltern4:16.314:16.3126.7 
34:18.72   Rob Huckle PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:10.653:58.319.3 
44:18.90   Tom Rodgers SBU23MNene Valley4:18.904:16.031.9 
54:20.75   Dylan Rigby PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:20.754:00.210.4 
64:20.97   Adam Frith PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.264:19.2627.2 
74:21.18   Mark Cameron PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:13.894:13.8917.1 
84:21.57   James Vernau SBSENMNene Valley4:21.574:13.115.3 
94:21.70   Richard Park PBSENMWarrington AC4:21.704:09.87-2.1 
104:22.04   Cameron Marshall PBU17MNene Valley4:17.864:17.8627.0 
114:23.74   Luke Spear PBU15MCity of Norwich4:17.173:57.6913.3 
124:26.69   Sam McGonigle SBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:26.694:25.1333.9 
134:27.44   Steven Underwood  SENMSouthampton4:17.194:16.270.4 
144:29.07   Luke Harris PBU17MBracknell AC4:23.774:23.7723.8 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.98   George Gillingwater SBU20MChiltern4:07.744:07.742.4 
24:11.41   James McCrae PBU17MNene Valley4:11.413:50.69-3.8 
34:13.00   Ieuan Handley PBU17MEastbourne4:11.624:10.4016.8 
44:13.21   Archie Rippin PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.874:08.4513.4 
54:13.69   Tom Mead SBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:13.694:04.978.2 
64:13.72   Peter Townsend PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni4:13.284:11.670.0 
74:16.02   Alec Finch PBU20MThurrock4:12.223:56.36-2.6 
84:16.58   James Cochrane PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:10.734:10.7328.4 
94:16.93   Jamie Shaw PBSENMNewmarket J/West Suffolk4:16.934:16.9328.3 
104:18.07   Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MIpswich4:12.423:57.083.5 
114:19.91   Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.1912.7 
124:23.36   Khalid Ali Ahmed  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:16.484:02.597.2 
134:23.92   Gemma Kersey SBU23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:18.524:13.540.9 
144:24.96   Angelo John PBV40MEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent4:24.964:24.965.7 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.73   Jack Goss PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:03.053:58.91-0.4 
24:05.06   Jamie Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.853:51.18-1.2 
34:06.60   Dominic Nolan PBU20MCroydon4:06.603:46.43-3.8 
44:06.62   Mohamed Hashi PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx4:06.503:55.16-3.3 
54:06.74   Christopher Olley PBU20MTonbridge4:05.013:44.22-4.9 
64:07.11   Matt Hibberd  SENMSouthampton4:05.563:58.38-0.2 
74:07.41   Matthew West SBSENMWinchester4:07.414:03.226.1 
84:07.42   Ross Threlfall SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:05.744:02.0313.6 
94:08.05   Chris Bird SBSENMChichester4:06.453:56.02-1.6 
104:09.28   Jack Douglas PBU20MBedford & County4:08.563:55.77-1.1 
114:09.29   Jonathan Janes PBU17MBedford & County4:05.843:58.28-1.8 
124:09.63   Matthew Missen SBSENMSouthampton/Chelmsford4:09.634:01.84-1.5 
134:10.28   Oliver Jones  U20MIpswich4:07.544:07.5421.0 
144:10.62   Jacob Rainier PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.624:10.623.1 
154:12.20   Luke Nicholas  SENMEaling Southall & Middx4:09.204:01.291.5 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.03   David Gibbon  SENMSouthend/Essex Uni3:55.313:53.2321.9 
23:57.18   Ed Hickman Casey PBU23MEastbourne/Durham Uni3:57.183:55.563.1 
33:59.15   Gus Cockle PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.813:51.81-3.9 
44:00.12   Michael Harrison PBU20MBedford & County3:56.723:52.23-2.5 
54:00.45   Aaron Turmel PBU20MJersey/Channel Islands4:00.454:00.4515.0 
64:01.18   Rory Mudd SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:57.843:57.8427.1 
74:02.81   Ross Tennant PBU20MIpswich4:01.433:50.062.5 
84:03.79   Josh Carr PBU20MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:57.923:40.70-5.0 
94:03.98   Toby Starling PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.353:58.6714.1 
104:04.92   Luke Dawson PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:04.674:04.6731.8 
114:06.15   Christopher McGurk  SENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:01.563:54.02-1.3 
124:06.36   Robel Bahelbi PBU23MHighgate/Eritrea4:03.103:55.20-3.4 
134:07.41   Lascelles Hussey PBU17MHerne Hill4:07.413:47.851.6 
144:07.68   Andrew Revell SBU20MIpswich4:00.694:00.4022.6 
154:11.72   George Duggan  U17MTonbridge3:52.483:44.88-4.5 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.21   Shaun Wyllie PBU20MBracknell AC3:44.193:41.43-0.4 
23:51.26   Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend3:47.543:45.97-5.1 
33:51.93   Lewis Lloyd PBU20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.723:43.87-4.8 
43:52.05   Kieran Reilly SBU23MTonbridge3:45.993:45.99-3.8 
53:52.75   Ben Waterman SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx3:52.753:44.30-3.6 
63:53.37   Kyran Roberts PBU20MCarmarthen3:50.633:45.18-2.5 
73:53.53   Tom Cox PBU23MTonbridge3:53.533:53.532.1 
83:55.61   Luca Russo SBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.471.9 
93:55.81   Mohamed Charkaoui-Essouni PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Spain3:55.813:55.8131.0 
103:56.24   Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:49.443:40.30-4.1 
113:56.47   Robbie Fitzgibbon  U20MBrighton Phoenix3:49.463:36.97-5.8 
123:59.18   James Stockings PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.593:50.18-2.5 
134:00.86   Nicholas Landeau  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago3:53.203:49.67-4.3 
144:04.60   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni3:49.413:49.15-3.7 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.16   Tony Russell PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:13.259:10.6312.3 
29:46.18   Ian Gutteridge  SENM 9:44.749:44.741.0 
39:51.70   Rebecca Murray SBU20WBedford & County9:51.709:22.76-0.7 
49:55.94   Laura Gent SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District9:55.949:34.381.4 
59:56.74   Sophie Foreman PBU20WTonbridge9:56.749:56.7420.9 
69:56.99   Ben Foreman SBU20MTonbridge9:56.999:32.5424.3 
710:00.76   Nick Cooper PBU17MBraintree10:00.7610:00.7627.6 
810:03.87   Charlie Winch PBU20MBexley10:03.8710:03.8725.3 
910:05.09   Sophie Markwick PBU17WHastings AC10:05.0910:05.095.2 
1010:12.60   Bryn Smith  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District10:03.869:12.40-0.3 
1110:13.26   Joe Everitt PBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:50.669:30.092.2 
1210:14.06   Daisy D'Santos PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:14.0610:02.4113.2 
1310:16.13   Polly Keen PBSENWHavant/Cambridge Uni10:16.1310:16.133.3 
1410:25.12   Mary-Alice Davison PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:19.010:07.7317.1 
1510:36.41   Katie Solis SBU17WChelmsford10:36.4110:29.9424.5 
1610:38.15   Lucy Rochford PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover10:38.1510:38.1513.5 
1710:39.65   Chloe Turmel SBU20WJersey10:39.6510:37.721.8 
1810:48.90   Carla Plowden-Roberts PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight10:48.9010:48.9016.3 
1910:59.17   Grace Mullins SBU20WNene Valley10:59.1710:22.667.7 
2012:39.17   Gabriel Barnett PBU15MThames Valley12:39.1712:39.1726.0 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:48.78   Jamie Finnigan PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:48.788:38.3016.5 
28:49.90   Ben Priddle PBU20MReading AC8:49.908:45.6316.1 
38:52.14   Kieran White SBV35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force8:52.148:50.61-0.9 
48:53.23   Chris Lamb PBSENMRugby & Northampton8:53.238:53.230.2 
58:54.02   Ben Rochford PBU20MWatford8:54.028:54.02-0.1 
68:54.58   Aedan O'Brien PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:54.588:54.581.9 
78:59.84   Ben Eames PBU17MWest Suffolk8:57.898:57.8911.8 
89:00.23   Matthew Arnold PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:47.448:15.61-3.4 
99:00.95   Thomas Wright PBU20MBexley9:00.958:51.50-1.0 
109:01.07   Sam Johnson PBU17MMansfield8:58.428:34.71-2.8 
119:02.14   Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:50.178:40.98-2.4 
129:12.99   Lauren Deadman SBSENWHavering/Loughborough Students9:12.999:04.564.6 
139:15.06   Lily Partridge PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District9:15.069:06.40-2.1 
149:16.81   Eddie O'Gorman PBV35MChiltern9:04.598:52.550.9 
159:16.92   Sathira Don PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond9:16.928:49.107.9 
169:19.95   Sebastian Anthony  U17MWest Suffolk8:52.548:52.54-3.4 
179:25.69   Emily Pidgeon SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District9:25.699:03.3928.4 
189:30.52   Jack Hope PBU17MKettering9:18.18:50.58-1.1 
199:31.04   Peter Townsend  SENMHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni9:22.198:59.730.0 
209:38.58   Aaron Farr PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond9:38.589:34.5714.5 
219:40.58   James Davis  U20MVale of Aylesbury9:38.89:17.594.2 
229:48.37   Sophie Riches SBU20WChelmsford9:48.379:43.3412.0 
Page: 1 2