Tonbridge Avril Bowring Evening Open Meeting External Results
Tonbridge
4 Jun 13
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.57   Mark Coates PBU20MTonbridge2:28.572:28.576.2 
22:35.70   Willem Kleinsmiede SBU15MTonbridge2:35.702:31.4636.0 
32:37.16   Oliver Plunkett SBU13MTonbridge2:35.702:35.7036.0 
42:39.02   Will Carter U13MUnatt    
52:47.23   Sally Palmer SBU13WTonbridge2:47.232:34.227.7 
62:49.50   James Kingston SBU13MTonbridge2:49.502:01.7-2.4 
72:53.07   Abianne Coates SBU13WTonbridge2:53.072:41.828.0 
82:57.43   Lucy Kingston SBU13WTonbridge2:57.432:41.0612.7 
92:59.92   Stephanie Puxty PBU13WTonbridge2:59.922:37.69.8 
103:01.77   Abigail Johnstone PBU13WTonbridge2:56.12:42.7834.8 
113:06.22   Rachel Moran PBU13WTonbridge3:06.223:06.2236.0 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.75   Duncan Ralph SBV45MTonbridge2:40.752:39.3816.2 
22:46.16   James Timson U13MOxted    
32:47.12   Ellen Crombie  U13WTonbridge2:44.122:34.67.5 
42:48.44   Harvey Byard  U13MTonbridge2:45.122:45.1236.0 
52:50.91   Imogen Ellis PBU13WTonbridge2:50.912:50.9118.2 
62:51.69   Ella King Powrie PBU13WTonbridge2:51.692:30.615.1 
72:58.63   Peter Watts  V60MSouthern Counties Vets/Swanley2:56.632:53.0417.5 
82:59.29   Lulu Willett PBU13WInvicta East Kent2:58.132:58.1336.0 
93:00.31   Maisie Gibb PBU13WTonbridge3:00.313:00.3134.6 
103:00.70   Jessica O'Hara  U13WTonbridge2:55.182:44.7636.0 
113:02.95   Olivia Moran  U13WTonbridge2:54.662:54.6636.0 
123:10.22   Manon Hughes PBU13WTonbridge3:10.223:10.2236.0 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.50   Frederick Von Kaufmann PBU17MTonbridge2:27.502:27.5035.9 
22:33.00   Kelsi Cornish PBU13WTonbridge2:26.522:16.2013.3 
32:35.40   Steven Brooks  V45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange2:30.552:30.5520.3 
42:38.10   Emily Stone PBU20WTonbridge2:38.102:38.1036.0 
52:40.00   Dan Schofield  U13MTonbridge2:32.632:05.0-1.5 
62:41.25   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U15WTonbridge2:35.22:25.737.0 
72:42.98   Josh Watson  U13MHolland Sports AC2:37.172:26.9034.1 
82:43.85   Constance Willett PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:39.402:39.4036.0 
92:44.52   Clara Tyler  U13WTonbridge2:38.92:24.2712.2 
102:45.87   Jade Coatsworth  U15WTonbridge2:40.842:40.8436.0 
112:48.96   Louisa Bryant  U20WTonbridge2:48.802:46.0221.3 
122:57.89   Florence Cochrane  U20WTonbridge2:42.92:42.936.0 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.94   Sam Day PBU15MTonbridge2:23.942:23.9436.0 
22:26.49   Alessia Russo PBU15WTonbridge2:26.492:26.4935.9 
32:26.82   Oscar Hussey PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:26.822:00.161.6 
42:30.38   Oliver Dunn PBU15MTonbridge2:26.031:55.928.0 
52:30.83   Charles Whitmore  V50MTonbridge2:29.772:29.7726.6 
62:32.28   Ewan Wood  U13MTonbridge2:30.022:13.7120.7 
72:33.22   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles  U15MTonbridge2:27.92:03.68-1.1 
82:33.27   Ben Errington  U13MTonbridge2:28.152:12.4122.8 
92:33.95   Eleanor Cohen SBU15WTonbridge2:33.952:30.123.2 
102:42.04   Harmony Cooper  U13WHastings AC2:40.42:17.664.8 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:02.66   Christopher Olley PBU20MTonbridge2:01.711:54.56-5.1 
12:21.15   Noah Friend  U17MTonbridge2:14.742:14.7432.1 
22:22.57   Duncan Hussey  V45MDulwich2:18.552:17.7117.3 
32:25.88   Joe Body PBU15MHastings AC2:25.881:59.04-1.4 
42:26.14   Matthew Yaes U17MOxted    
52:26.25   George Pool  U13MHastings AC2:20.92:15.3-1.0 
62:27.42   Ryan McLellon PBU17MTonbridge2:27.422:17.6435.5 
72:28.36   Kathleen Faes PBU13WTonbridge2:21.152:12.3316.3 
82:29.02   Kiera Aslett  U13WHastings AC2:28.42:17.617.8 
92:30.01   Leo Rossouw PBU15MTonbridge2:30.012:30.0136.0 
102:34.34   Samuel Crick  U15MTonbridge2:25.351:58.301.0 
112:38.89   Liam Coleman PBU13MHastings AC2:35.12:35.136.0 
122:39.24   Jessica Carley  U15WInvicta East Kent2:36.42:34.0422.0 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.44   Hamish Wyatt  U17MTonbridge2:09.362:09.2631.4 
22:10.85   Ben Murphy PBU17MTonbridge2:07.351:49.79-4.4 
32:12.73   Harvey Voller PBU17MHolland Sports AC2:11.262:11.2635.8 
42:13.38   Cameron Wilson  U15MTonbridge2:12.622:12.6233.7 
52:13.66   Alistair Bishop PBU20MTonbridge2:13.662:13.6619.2 
62:16.35   Scott Rowatt PBU15MTonbridge2:15.22:15.236.0 
72:17.83   Joseph Holland  U17MPaddock Wood2:13.242:10.028.4 
82:18.04   Charles Crick PBU13MTonbridge2:14.351:56.11-1.4 
92:19.14   Sian Driscoll PBU17WTonbridge2:19.142:14.2217.9 
102:19.19   Sophie Foreman  U20WTonbridge2:18.862:18.8625.0 
112:22.43   Nicole Taylor SBU20WTonbridge/Sussex Schs2:22.432:20.11-0.3 
122:25.27   Saffron Salih  U20WTonbridge2:21.502:21.5023.4 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.69   Miles Weatherseed PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School2:04.691:53.21-4.9 
22:04.79   James Williamson PBU20MTonbridge2:00.652:00.6533.2 
32:05.38   Thomas Kendrick  U15MTonbridge2:00.461:56.5317.2 
42:06.05   Christopher Cohen  U17MTonbridge1:59.901:56.5118.1 
52:06.29   Matthew Boxall  U15MCrawley2:02.702:01.1812.7 
62:10.25   Aiden Briffett PBU15MLewes2:10.252:10.2519.4 
72:12.45   Michael Ellis PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:08.61:58.79-2.1 
82:13.19   James Green  U17MSurrey Schs2:13.162:13.1631.7 
92:14.12   Dylan Leisinger  U15MHastings AC2:06.242:06.2432.5 
102:18.76   Stuart Brown SBU17MTonbridge2:18.761:59.090.5 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.51   Archie Davis PBU15MBrighton Phoenix1:58.801:48.78-5.4 
32:02.69   Tim Corby PBSENMInvicta East Kent2:02.692:02.699.6 
42:02.70   Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge1:58.991:56.7-0.9 
52:03.29   Alex Howard  U20MTonbridge1:59.401:59.40-2.4 
62:06.45   Thomas Devlin  U20MTonbridge/Judd School2:04.402:04.4020.9 
72:07.64   Will Whitmore  U17MTonbridge/Judd School2:05.022:05.0221.3 
82:09.58   Alasdair Kinloch SBU15MTonbridge2:09.581:55.20-3.0 
 
3000 SX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.45   Ross Skelton  U23MHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni8:47.98:25.68-3.7 
29:00.49   Chris Bird SBSENMChichester9:00.498:45.74-2.6 
39:01.54   Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni8:49.018:31.10-4.6 
49:29.70   Thomas Purnell PBSENMInvicta East Kent9:29.709:29.707.9 
59:41.12   Jamie Bryant SBU20MTonbridge9:41.128:38.88-3.4 
69:52.51   Graeme Saker  V50MTonbridge9:39.358:12.74.0 
710:04.92   John Coates PBU17MTonbridge10:04.9210:04.9233.8 
810:06.38   James Puxty SBU15MTonbridge10:06.388:16.24-2.2 
910:08.20   Grace Baker SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC10:08.209:37.742.6 
1010:08.72   Deirdre McDermot PBSENWTonbridge/Ireland10:08.7210:08.7216.6 
1110:17.25   Simon Horler  SENMTunbridge Wells & Langton9:55.329:55.329.7 
1210:23.53   James Graves PBU17MTonbridge/Kent Schs10:23.5310:23.5335.7 
1310:28.48   Peter Mills PBU17MTonbridge10:28.4810:28.4834.9 
1410:44.23   Tom Carkhouse U20MUnatt    
1510:45.03   Barry Hopkins PBSENMInvicta East Kent10:45.0310:45.0320.1 
1611:37.17   Christo George Graves PBU15MTonbridge11:37.1711:37.1736.0