Tonbridge Avril Bowring Evening Open Meeting External Results
Tonbridge
7 May 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.82Oliver Plunkett  U13MTonbridge2:35.702:35.7045.5 
22:53.39Natasha Scott PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:53.392:48.2641.1 
32:59.12Trinity Hopper U13WBen Sch    
42:59.92Ella King Powrie  U13WTonbridge2:51.692:30.617.2 
53:00.58Maisie Gibb  U13WTonbridge3:00.313:00.3140.7 
63:01.75Jessica O'Hara  U13WTonbridge2:55.182:44.7648.6 
73:04.22Olivia Cassidy SBU15WKent Schs3:04.223:04.1554.0 
83:05.62Lauren Kearney PBU13WTonbridge3:05.623:05.6254.0 
93:07.01Stephanie Puxty  U13WTonbridge2:59.922:37.69.3 
103:09.08Abigail Johnstone  U13WTonbridge2:56.12:42.7839.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.18Laura Arnold PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:36.32:36.347.9 
22:43.08Scott Thomson PBU15MTonbridge2:43.082:43.0847.5 
32:44.12Ellen Crombie PBU13WTonbridge2:44.122:34.612.1 
42:44.52Victoria Molloy PBU15WKent Schs2:44.522:44.5251.7 
52:44.76Rachael Gilby SBU15WTonbridge2:44.762:37.5941.2 
62:45.12Harvey Byard PBU13MTonbridge2:45.122:45.1250.5 
72:45.22Felix Brooks PBU13MTonbridge2:45.222:45.2216.5 
82:53.93Harry Davis PBU20MTonbridge2:53.932:53.9354.0 
92:57.53Peter Watts  V60MSouthern Counties Vets/Swanley2:56.632:53.0421.1 
102:59.85Marcus Henbest  U13MTonbridge2:44.502:44.5047.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.88Sam Day PBU15MTonbridge2:23.942:23.9446.1 
22:28.69Frederick Von Kaufmann  U17MTonbridge2:27.502:27.5042.9 
32:30.32Ewan Wood PBU13MTonbridge2:30.022:03.895.0 
42:30.53Vita De Munck PBU13WTonbridge2:27.652:27.6525.2 
52:33.14Steven Brooks PBV45MTonbridge/Stock Exchange2:30.552:30.5524.6 
62:35.27Thomas Wickham  U13MTonbridge2:32.422:25.3939.9 
72:35.88Dan Schofield PBU13MTonbridge2:32.632:05.0-1.5 
82:36.05Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U15WTonbridge2:35.22:25.736.8 
92:37.58George Slack PBU13MTonbridge2:36.912:32.5913.2 
102:40.84Jade Coatsworth PBU15WTonbridge2:40.842:40.8447.9 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.00Cameron Wilson  U15MTonbridge2:12.622:12.6238.8 
22:22.04Alice Ralph PBU15WTonbridge2:20.22:14.5313.6 
32:24.87William Brockman PBU15MTonbridge2:24.872:08.332.5 
42:25.35Samuel Crick PBU15MTonbridge2:25.351:56.49-1.5 
52:28.15Brian Buckwell SBV55MTonbridge2:28.152:08.412.2 
62:28.33Hamish Johnstone PBU15MTonbridge/Kent Schs2:23.262:17.7236.1 
72:31.35Caine Moir PBU15MThanet RR2:24.972:16.7232.8 
82:32.95Benedict Brooks  U15MTonbridge/Judd School2:31.82:09.78.4 
92:44.48Rhys Smith U13MUnatt    
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.11Elliot Briery PBU20MKent Schs2:16.112:16.1142.6 
22:16.58Anthony O'Dowd PBU20MTonbridge2:16.582:16.5848.0 
32:18.86Sophie Foreman PBU20WTonbridge2:18.862:18.8610.1 
42:19.68Sian Driscoll PBU17WTonbridge2:19.142:14.2222.8 
52:20.25Henry Marshall PBU15MTonbridge2:20.252:20.2542.3 
62:20.46Hannah Czarnowski PBU17WTonbridge2:19.502:17.7822.3 
72:25.51Samuel Avis PBU17MTonbridge2:19.122:05.1913.1 
82:27.67Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge2:22.482:21.574.2 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.70James Williamson PBU20MTonbridge2:00.652:00.6538.1 
22:10.52Gavin McKay SBU20MTonbridge2:10.522:06.945.4 
32:11.06Ben Murphy PBU17MTonbridge2:07.351:48.48-5.2 
42:11.25Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge2:06.542:01.62-4.2 
52:11.26Jesse Magorrian  U15MTonbridge/Hastings AC2:06.331:57.1517.5 
62:15.48Michael Ellis PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:08.61:56.92-3.7 
72:15.48Cameron Payas  U17MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar2:10.501:54.60-3.5 
82:16.53Bobby Harrop PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:14.412:14.4134.1 
92:17.28Scott Rowatt PBU15MTonbridge2:15.22:15.242.2 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.09Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.2 
21:55.12George Duggan  U17MTonbridge1:52.571:51.58-5.2 
31:56.13Dominic Brown PBU20MTonbridge1:54.921:50.45-3.3 
41:59.24William Somogyi SBU20MBexley1:55.211:55.2130.7 
52:03.52Christopher Olley  U20MTonbridge2:01.711:54.56-5.7 
62:04.40Thomas Devlin PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School2:04.402:04.4025.8 
72:07.34Will Whitmore PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School2:05.022:05.0226.1 
82:11.81Bailey Stickings  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.282:02.2831.8 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.77Leo Rossouw  U15MTonbridge4:49.974:49.9746.1 
25:32.61Mark Schofield PBV45MTonbridge5:32.615:32.618.5 
35:33.56James Kingston SBU13MTonbridge5:33.563:57.03-3.7 
45:35.81Logan Green SBU13MTonbridge5:35.815:12.2644.3 
55:45.38Sally Palmer SBU13WTonbridge5:45.385:20.9532.6 
65:49.87Abbi Willetts SBU13WKent Schs5:49.875:22.333.1 
75:55.51Rowena Maitland SBU17WTonbridge5:55.515:52.3029.2 
85:58.15Duncan Ralph  V45MTonbridge5:31.65:26.7214.0 
96:06.64Lucy Kingston SBU13WTonbridge6:06.645:29.411.0 
106:19.62Jennifer Kearney SBU13WTonbridge6:19.626:03.1848.2 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.36George Bourne PBU17MTonbridge4:25.064:25.0617.6 
24:52.15James Puxty  U15MTonbridge4:41.493:57.05-1.0 
34:57.47Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU15MTonbridge4:51.914:06.181.7 
44:57.81Barry Hopkins PBSENMInvicta East Kent4:55.984:55.9818.7 
55:06.74Billy Harrop PBU15MThanet RR4:52.924:40.8135.1 
65:36.43Tyler Green PBU13MTonbridge5:36.435:36.4350.7 
75:49.20Lynne Morgan SBSENWDartford H5:49.205:45.7333.2 
85:51.29Jessica Wayling  SENWDartford H5:38.25:26.5114.7 
96:07.29Lucy King Powrie SBU15WTonbridge6:07.295:34.6741.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.52Alex Howard  U20MTonbridge4:04.513:52.49-3.8 
14:16.79Christopher Cohen PBU17MTonbridge4:04.863:56.3122.8 
34:17.22Thomas Fewster PBSENMTonbridge4:17.224:17.2222.6 
44:19.81Miles Weatherseed  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:07.933:42.92-5.1 
54:25.32Alasdair Kinloch PBU15MTonbridge4:18.043:47.57-5.0 
64:28.01Thomas Kendrick  U15MTonbridge4:08.704:08.7022.1 
74:29.53Hamish Wyatt PBU17MTonbridge4:29.534:29.5336.4 
84:31.93Stuart Brown PBU17MTonbridge4:22.783:51.19-4.3 
94:34.25Robert Boylin PBU17MTonbridge4:34.254:34.2530.5 
104:42.68Charles Crick  U13MTonbridge4:36.633:58.1-4.6