Tonbridge Open Meeting External Results
Tonbridge
1 Apr 13
Mile 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mile SM 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.97Andy Howey SBV50MTunbridge Wells5:19.975:05.961.9 
25:28.08Joseph Holland PBU17MPaddock Wood5:28.085:28.0834.9 
35:46.11Oliver Dunn SBU15MTonbridge5:46.114:41.0514.3 
45:46.67George Pope PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:46.675:46.6725.9 
55:52.50Austin Quinn U13MMed PP    
66:03.33Charles Whitmore  V50MTonbridge5:56.925:56.9233.1 
66:13.49Oliver Weston PBU13MInvicta East Kent6:13.496:13.49-2.2 
76:18.50Tyler Green PBU13MTonbridge6:18.506:18.5052.2 
86:41.90Logan ? U13MTon    
96:49.57Robert Howey SBU15MTonbridge6:49.575:55.0236.8 
108:05.61Elliott Palmer U13MUnatt    
Mile SM 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.40Bede Pitcairn-Knowles  U15MTonbridge5:17.594:58.882.8 
25:41.99Joshua Davidson PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:41.995:41.998.2 
35:42.39Brenton Bates PBV40MUnattached5:42.395:42.3952.9 
45:43.70Arthur Carey PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:43.705:43.7041.8 
55:59.42Harry Young  U15MPaddock Wood5:44.644:43.151.7 
76:25.95Cameron Sharp  U13MDartford H5:57.84:55.104.5 
86:26.61Duncan Ralph  V45MTonbridge6:05.735:59.1213.6 
96:39.01Marcus Henbest PBU13MTonbridge6:39.016:39.0148.7 
106:46.84Harry Davis PBU20MTonbridge6:46.846:46.8454.0 
116:55.40Fraser Gordon SBU11MTonbridge6:55.405:03.51-0.7 
Mile SM 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.31Alex Cameron PBU20MDartford H4:46.94:43.6-0.9 
25:12.32Rick Hudson PBSENMSwale Combined5:12.325:12.3213.6 
35:17.72Mark McLoughlin  V50MHaywards Heath/Lewes5:11.84:51.317.3 
45:21.33Tom Desborough PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley5:21.334:58.71-0.6 
55:29.95Duncan Hussey  V45MDulwich5:09.65:06.523.4 
65:34.56Christian Lee SBU15MCrawley5:34.565:32.6714.0 
75:34.95Barry Hopkins SBSENMInvicta East Kent5:34.955:31.519.5 
85:38.25William Pope PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:38.255:38.2536.6 
95:41.25Oscar Hussey PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich5:30.34:36.092.0 
105:49.78Benedict Brooks PBU15MTonbridge/Judd School5:49.785:49.789.5 
Mile SM 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.92Alasdair Kinloch PBU15MTonbridge5:01.925:01.92-5.0 
25:03.56Craig Sharp PBV35MDartford H5:03.564:28.071.1 
35:08.11Stuart Brown PBU17MTonbridge5:08.115:08.11-3.6 
45:08.43Charlie Winch PBU20MBexley5:08.435:08.4335.9 
55:08.61Matthew Boxall PBU15MCrawley5:08.615:08.6116.5 
65:09.85Euan Nicholls PBU17MTonbridge5:09.855:09.851.1 
75:11.07Will Whitmore PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School5:11.075:11.0727.6 
85:11.49Charles Crick PBU13MTonbridge5:11.495:11.49-3.8 
95:20.20Peter Laing SBU17MTonbridge5:20.205:16.3115.5 
Mile SM 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.18Jack Goss PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:32.184:32.188.1 
24:38.05Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge4:31.174:28.13-3.5 
34:38.11William Fuller PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:38.114:21.57-2.7 
44:40.93Thomas Wright PBU20MBexley4:40.934:40.930.2 
54:42.84Alex Howard PBU20MTonbridge4:42.844:42.84-4.4 
64:43.23Miles Weatherseed PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:43.234:06.59-4.4 
74:59.12Ben Matthews PBU17MBexley4:48.84:42.3522.2 
85:02.28Thomas Kendrick SBU15MTonbridge5:02.285:00.7523.6 
95:04.86James Gordon PBV35MCambridge H5:04.865:04.8627.1 
Mile SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.02Mary-Alice Davison SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.025:07.5827.7 
25:31.28Lilly Coward PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:24.585:00.980.4 
35:31.72Chloe Sharp PBU15WDartford H5:25.54:51.881.2 
45:47.77Yasmin Austridge  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:28.45:06.803.3 
55:59.08Emily McKane  U20WInvicta East Kent5:18.375:09.316.2 
66:02.91Phoebe Barker SBU15WTonbridge6:02.914:55.491.1 
76:05.63Anna Weston SBU17WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni6:05.635:23.16.6 
86:08.26Rebecca Wilby  U20WDartford H5:55.45:37.939.5 
96:10.70Polly Pitcairn-Knowles  U15WTonbridge6:00.965:40.487.8 
106:23.72Cassie Benson  U20WDartford H5:54.55:54.550.6 
117:00.40Camille Cerely PBU13WDartford H7:00.407:00.4026.4 
127:14.81Hollie Niccolls PBU13WTonbridge7:14.817:14.8154.0 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:47.48James Shane SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U8:47.488:05.6531.0 
29:09.00David Gibbon SBSENMSouthend/Essex Uni9:09.008:39.2327.8 
39:22.11Richard Webb  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:06.478:51.536.0 
49:29.70Tim Corby PBSENMInvicta East Kent9:21.919:11.2016.0 
59:43.94Thomas Devlin PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School9:43.949:43.9423.5 
69:50.62Ben Kennard  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:22.79:08.0132.9 
79:57.80George Elliott SBU17MChelmsford9:57.809:26.959.5 
810:30.08Declan Greaves  U17MAshford AC9:59.089:38.2316.9 
910:39.85Joseph Holland PBU17MPaddock Wood10:39.8510:39.8534.9 
1010:58.06Peter Merritt PBU17MInvicta East Kent10:58.0610:58.0646.6 
1110:58.39Nicola Wilkinson PBU20WTonbridge10:58.3910:58.3920.8 
1211:08.01Amy Old PBU17WInvicta East Kent11:08.0110:21.4814.7 
1311:28.71Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:07.7810:52.1917.0 
 
5000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50.15James Gordon  V35MCambridge H16:35.8416:18.527.1 
216:56.86Thomas Purnell SBSENMInvicta East Kent16:56.8616:25.848.5 
317:13.46James Lane Pitcher PBU17MInvicta East Kent17:13.4616:50.594.6 
417:31.07Richard Jones  SENMEastbourne16:50.816:03.40.6 
518:00.52Garon Heslop  V50MAshford AC17:47.2015:29.5616.3