Scottish Athletics League Division 1 & Guests External Results
Kilmarnock
20 Apr 13
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.08Michael Ferguson PBU20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen1:52.861:51.78-4.7 
21:53.69Alastair Hay  SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni1:51.151:50.37-5.1 
31:55.40Peter Loudon SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:52.581:52.5536.3 
41:57.60Dale Colley  U20MFalkirk/Central1:57.021:51.86-2.8 
51:57.68Paul Leck SBSENMKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni1:57.681:57.122.3 
61:58.73Max Ralston PBU23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni1:58.731:57.9411.1 
72:07.73Ross Henderson  U20MLasswade2:06.512:06.5140.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.25Sean Reilly  SENMCentral/Forth Valley1:52.871:52.8731.7 
21:58.17Fraser White PBU17MEdinburgh AC1:58.171:57.0825.4 
31:59.08Gary Smith SBSENMFalkirk1:59.081:50.439.2 
42:00.65Gavin McArdle SBU17MKilbarchan1:56.261:56.0121.8 
52:02.52Callum Heirs  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:01.261:59.7812.4 
62:05.16Andrew Ferguson  SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:03.162:02.063.0 
72:09.98Cameron Burnett  U20MGala2:05.152:05.1532.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.50Ross Finlayson SBSENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni2:10.501:56.341.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.56Andrew Butchart  U23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-7.1 
24:03.71Mark Haskett  SENMThames Valley/Aberdeen3:54.973:53.55-1.8 
34:04.50Ben Stevenson PBU20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil4:04.503:44.7010.7 
44:04.51Gavin McArdle SBU17MKilbarchan3:54.493:51.7821.8 
54:06.86Owen Miller T20/F20 SBU23MDunfermline Track & Field4:04.493:52.09-3.6 
64:10.35Ethan Sloan-Dennison  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:00.484:00.486.2 
74:16.23Chris Ponton SBU20MEdinburgh AC4:06.134:06.1330.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.09James Joy  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni4:02.763:57.983.4 
24:12.73Sean Reilly  SENMCentral/Forth Valley3:57.733:52.2831.7 
34:20.74Adam Jack SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni4:20.744:15.7134.4 
44:21.51Euan Martin  U23MFalkirk4:20.293:50.42-1.1 
54:22.92Kieron Rafferty PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:22.924:06.688.4 
64:23.71Tom Murray PBU17MKilbarchan4:23.714:23.7133.4 
74:27.79Andrew Mitchell PBU17MLivingston/Lasswade4:21.84:21.2918.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.09Murdo MacKenzie  SENMStornoway4:05.944:04.750.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:07.53Alastair Hay SBSENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni15:07.5314:07.81-5.1 
215:19.82Paul Leck SBSENMKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni15:19.8214:54.4722.3 
315:36.83Lachlan Oates  U23MShettleston/Glasgow Uni14:50.8114:13.94-5.0 
415:50.53William Ryan Beattie  SENMFalkirk15:22.4515:20.1924.0 
516:34.84Sam Burgess SBU20MAberdeen/Deeside Runners15:48.6515:38.5831.1 
616:38.00Derek Gibb SBSENMVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni16:38.0016:15.7242.1 
717:43.02John Murray SBSENMLasswade/PACTRAC17:43.0215:38.936.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:14.18Andrew Butchart SBU23MCentral15:14.1813:06.21-7.1 
216:05.26Max McNeill  U23MLothian/Falkirk15:35.9714:38.86-2.2 
317:48.61Callum Clark SBU20MLasswade17:48.6116:51.7215.4 
417:53.22Dean Kennedy PBU20MKilbarchan17:53.2217:53.2243.3