Pitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting External Results
Dunfermline
8 Sep 13
800 1500 Mile 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.84   Corey Smith PBU17MPitreavie2:08.842:05.5815.6 
22:14.57   Owen Leach  U17MMotherwell2:14.22:07.924.2 
32:17.30   Kyle Henderson PBU17MPitreavie2:17.302:02.8417.2 
42:18.46   Luca Marcuccilli  U17MMotherwell2:17.52:15.234.0 
52:21.59   Daniel Martin  U17MMotherwell2:15.72:07.2518.2 
62:24.19   Stuart Wallace  U17MMotherwell2:23.742:20.136.0 
800 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.90   Cameron Steven  U15MLasswade2:04.61:51.07-3.5 
22:13.51   James Adam  U15MPitreavie2:08.811:55.80-2.1 
32:13.93   Euan Boyle PBU15MFife2:13.931:56.337.7 
42:17.04   Hamish Coutts PBU15MCumbernauld2:13.252:02.781.9 
52:19.72   Tyler White PBU15MPitreavie2:19.722:00.081.4 
62:23.05   Euan Mitchell PBU15MFife2:23.052:23.0536.0 
72:25.81   William Cain PBU15MPitreavie2:25.812:07.2025.3 
82:29.08   Matt Dougall  U15MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:19.252:01.316.9 
800 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.15   Alex Johnston  U13MPitreavie2:23.881:53.641.4 
22:25.44   Daniel Martin  U13MAyr Seaforth2:21.622:02.147.5 
32:25.87   Steven Martin  U13MAyr Seaforth2:20.992:20.9933.6 
42:29.45   Ruan Mckellar  U13MMotherwell2:29.212:29.2136.0 
52:30.66   Kipp McTavish PBU13MPitreavie/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:30.662:30.6635.2 
62:31.68   Aidan Brady  U13MLivingston2:30.91:57.66-1.0 
72:32.33   Michael Miller  U13MHelensburgh2:30.672:04.73-0.2 
82:37.37   Thomas Connolly PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:35.282:18.4113.6 
92:43.33   Josh Spence  U13MPitreavie2:33.771:59.3612.1 
102:44.10   Arran Robertson PBU13MPitreavie2:44.102:38.5225.8 
112:48.62   Conor Allan PBU13MPitreavie2:47.02:05.3011.0 
123:19.73   Jamie Arnott PBU13MCorstorphine3:19.732:39.2015.3 
800 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.11   Leah Davie  U15WPitreavie2:20.682:20.4930.5 
22:26.86   Emily Craig  U15WWhitemoss2:20.12:16.1119.7 
32:32.54   Robyn Connolly SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.112:27.1114.7 
42:34.75   Heather Addison  U15WWhitemoss2:27.732:24.512.2 
52:36.24   Sophie Hall  U15WMotherwell2:31.432:23.225.4 
800 U15W h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.65   Sophie Hall  U15WMotherwell2:31.432:23.225.4 
22:34.36   Heather Addison  U15WWhitemoss2:27.732:24.512.2 
32:38.05   Emma Hunter  U17WMotherwell2:31.92:29.267.8 
42:38.32   Kirsty Moncur SBU15WDunfermline Track & Field2:38.322:32.3936.0 
52:44.15   Aimee Scott  U15WPitreavie2:39.972:39.9736.0 
62:48.90   Christie McSkimming PBU15WWhitemoss2:48.902:42.0027.7 
72:58.85   Emily Main SBU17WDundee Hawkhill/Fife/Pitreavie2:58.852:58.0036.0 
800 U15W h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.09   Emily Craig  U15WWhitemoss2:20.12:16.1119.7 
22:27.12   Leah Davie  U15WPitreavie2:20.682:20.4930.5 
32:30.76   Robyn Connolly SBU15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.112:27.1114.7 
42:30.81   Sophie Nethery PBU15WPitreavie2:30.812:29.6626.3 
52:42.21   Rebecca Martin  U15WAyr Seaforth2:40.902:40.9036.0 
62:51.31   Alana Sneddon SBU15WPitreavie2:51.312:51.333.4 
72:55.65   Alice Pearson U15WPit    
800 U13W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.13   Iona Crawford  U13WPitreavie2:21.912:18.7522.5 
22:33.17   Emma Frew  U13WAyr Seaforth2:32.22:20.227.7 
32:37.36   Elizabeth Thompson PBU13WCentral/Scottish Schs2:35.92:22.6814.2 
42:39.03   Abbie Steggles  U13WFife2:35.072:35.0736.0 
52:39.42   Caitlin Chilton PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:39.422:32.9124.7 
62:49.31   Clare Wallace PBU13WGiffnock North2:42.92:29.527.1 
72:50.04   Jessica Noble  U13WHelensburgh2:43.902:32.0025.4 
800 U13W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.94   Orla Lang PBU13WGiffnock North2:38.202:18.955.7 
22:48.25   Jemma Jamieson SBU13WPitreavie2:48.252:28.8011.1 
32:49.25   Skye Henderson PBU13WCentral2:49.252:23.2917.6 
42:55.20   Rachel Gibb  U13WLivingston2:52.32:43.1730.8 
53:09.80   Eve Davidson PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field3:09.802:45.1630.2 
63:09.99   Imogen Farquhar U13WRoyal High School    
73:13.53   Darcy Baxter  U13WCentral3:04.52:45.033.2 
800 U13W C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.95   Zoe Nicholson PBU13WPitreavie2:45.952:31.7513.4 
22:46.97   Lucy Smith PBU13WCentral2:46.972:32.4825.2 
32:52.51   Ailsa Marsh  U13WPitreavie2:47.072:41.7436.0 
42:59.69   Emilija Morrison  U13WPitreavie2:57.742:57.7434.1 
53:08.27   Taylor Leek PBU13WLivingston3:08.272:43.3827.4 
63:14.16   Carla Murray PBU13WNorth Ayrshire3:14.162:33.2812.7 
73:24.91   Emily Nix  U13WNorth Ayrshire3:21.23:11.6635.9 
 
1500 U17X 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.09   Euan Hood PBU13MMoorfoot4:55.094:14.53-2.2 
25:04.39   Fiona Grant  U15WMoorfoot5:02.15:02.126.1 
35:20.24   Eilidh Russell  U15WCentral5:14.205:14.2036.0 
45:37.89   Levi Sweeney  U13MStrathearn5:23.914:30.5312.5 
55:42.18   Liam Murray SBU13MPitreavie5:42.185:19.9917.8 
65:49.92   Ramsay Newell PBU13MScottish Schs5:49.925:49.9236.0 
1500 U17X 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.37   Iain Davies  U17MCentral4:14.003:52.37-3.8 
24:23.54   Gregor Gillespie PBU15MLaw4:23.544:23.546.7 
34:24.26   Sol Sweeney  U15MPerth Strathtay4:23.353:42.77-4.3 
44:28.02   Jamie MacKinnon  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.03:57.16-3.5 
54:29.39   Scott Bernard PBU17MFife4:29.394:29.3913.3 
64:36.01   Corey Smith  U17MPitreavie4:27.104:27.1015.6 
74:36.38   Aiden Fernie U17MFife    
84:40.76   Evan Ross PBU17MPitreavie4:40.764:23.100.8 
95:03.40   Lauren Dickson  U15WLasswade4:55.984:33.944.4 
105:32.29   Emily Nicholson  U15WPitreavie5:17.125:01.0620.5 
 
Mile SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.13   Aidan Thompson PBU17MPitreavie4:24.134:12.15-1.2 
24:27.74   Ben Greenwood SBU15MPerth Strathtay4:27.744:10.481.8 
34:29.99   Ben Potrykus PBU20MPitreavie4:29.994:16.33-3.1 
44:35.03   Owen Miller T20/F20 PBU23MDunfermline Track & Field4:35.034:21.52-3.2 
54:49.88   Scott McAlpine SBU20MPitreavie4:49.884:49.5231.5 
65:19.20   Owain Williams PBSENMPitreavie5:19.205:19.204.8