UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 3a
Worthing
13 Jul 13
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.9Daniel Farley  U15MWoking2:10.852:04.146.5 
22:15.0Alex Forster PBU15MNew Forest Junior2:13.392:12.019.1 
32:25.6Danny Cronin PBU15MFleet & Crookham2:25.62:25.647.2 
42:28.1Jonny Ball PBU15MChichester2:28.12:28.150.4 
52:35.5Louie Kavallares PBU15MWorthing2:35.52:35.550.9 
62:41.1Joel Williams PBU15MHavant2:41.12:30.7914.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.7Yuki Price SBU15MFleet & Crookham2:28.72:20.454.0 
22:34.1Sam Pink  U15MChichester2:33.82:33.846.6 
33:02.1Daniel Fearnley  U15MNew Forest Junior2:51.52:43.954.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6James Waller PBU13MWorthing2:30.62:25.250.8 
22:33.0Matthew Forster PBU13MNew Forest Junior2:32.22:28.343.2 
32:44.6Tom Haskell PBU13MCity of Portsmouth2:44.62:27.745.4 
42:45.0Ryan Powell PBU13MFleet & Crookham2:45.02:23.53.2 
52:45.6Ben Collins  U13MChichester2:27.511:58.5317.2 
62:45.8Benjamin Rolfe PBU13MWoking2:45.82:05.162.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.4Ethan Fincham PBU13MWorthing2:34.42:02.4514.2 
22:45.3Steven Cross  U13MCity of Portsmouth2:38.22:05.08.8 
32:51.2Aymeric Goransson  U13MWoking2:50.82:32.642.0 
43:05.5Joe Cronin  U13MFleet & Crookham3:01.33:01.354.0 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6Maisie Grice PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:26.62:06.30.3 
22:40.3Hannah Binstead SBU15WWorthing2:40.32:28.1637.5 
32:45.5Hannah Ingram PBU15WNew Forest Junior2:45.52:38.537.9 
42:48.7Anna Hains PBU15WChichester2:48.72:48.754.0 
52:54.3Annabel Wright  U15WFleet & Crookham2:50.12:43.028.5 
62:56.9Bethany Sherrell SBU15WHavant2:54.52:44.4116.3 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6Bobbie Davies PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:31.62:20.2341.0 
22:47.3Louise Ridgley PBU15WNew Forest Junior2:47.32:47.351.1 
32:47.8Emma Spoor SBU15WWorthing2:47.82:46.754.0 
42:50.0Katie Hains PBU15WChichester2:48.42:46.754.0 
52:59.9Pippa Dicken PBU15WHavant2:59.92:59.954.0 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2Anya Pigden  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:23.592:13.9729.9 
22:46.0Eloise Lane PBU13WChichester2:46.02:38.854.0 
32:47.0Harriet Cope PBU13WFleet & Crookham2:47.02:43.8344.6 
42:58.2Caitlin Dyer PBU13WHavant2:58.22:41.452.8 
52:59.0Eli Middleton  U13WWorthing2:57.522:38.412.5 
63:06.0Niamh Carey  U13WWoking2:54.42:29.415.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.5Madeline Wilton  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:38.02:32.642.1 
22:59.5Eve Lucas PBU13WWorthing2:59.52:59.554.0 
33:15.2Sophie Rawlinson PBU13WWoking3:15.23:15.254.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.3Josie Czura PBU13WCity of Portsmouth3:50.33:50.341.1 
24:33.1Jade Young  U13WWorthing4:32.804:32.8050.7 
34:44.5Xenia Truman PBU13WChichester4:44.54:44.543.2 
44:47.6Charlotte Parsons SBU11WFleet & Crookham4:47.63:52.425.5 
54:49.6Florence Baulk  U13WWoking4:42.04:42.019.7 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.1Eleanor Purdue PBU13WCity of Portsmouth4:28.14:28.118.1 
24:46.0Caitlin Brown PBU13WChichester4:46.04:41.742.2 
35:25.8Danielle Jackson PBU11WFleet & Crookham5:25.84:48.151.7 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.4Jake Cvetkovic PBU15MFleet & Crookham4:30.44:01.0623.4 
24:51.3Harry Blay  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:47.04:47.034.4 
34:57.7Adam Tolefree  U15MWoking4:57.24:24.9135.4 
45:11.3Edward Taylor PBU15MWorthing5:11.35:07.132.6 
55:25.3Sam Reading PBU15MChichester5:25.34:56.243.8 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.6Matthew Tolefree PBU15MWoking5:07.64:24.874.7 
25:31.9Ben Morton  U15MChichester5:28.94:14.581.9 
37:33.0Callum Jackson PBU15MFleet & Crookham7:33.07:33.054.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.0Harry Moore PBU13MCity of Portsmouth4:59.04:47.6433.5 
25:03.2Aaron Alexander  U13MWorthing5:00.75:00.753.6 
35:04.6Leo Stallard PBU13MChichester5:04.64:06.356.6 
45:23.5Callum Crook  U13MHavant4:57.874:04.55-1.3 
55:38.6Thomas Howell PBU13MFleet & Crookham5:38.65:03.822.0 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.2Adam Kimber PBU13MCity of Portsmouth5:10.24:18.411.7 
26:03.4Nathan Patel PBU13MFleet & Crookham6:03.45:57.953.8 
36:34.2Harry Carter  U13MChichester6:15.56:15.554.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2Libby Hedley PBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:02.24:54.9939.8 
25:21.0Lucy Pygott  U15WFleet & Crookham5:13.24:24.5635.9 
35:34.0Jessica Warwick  U15WNew Forest Junior5:25.15:10.744.3 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:44.3Louise Cole  U15WNew Forest Junior5:37.15:29.544.5 
25:56.5Louise Lockyer SBU15WCity of Portsmouth5:56.55:34.0712.7 
36:25.1Charlotte O'Connor PBU15WFleet & Crookham6:17.35:52.912.8