UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern South 2 External Results
Woking
22 Jun 13
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2Tom Fitch  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.332.6 
22:10.8Joshua Hall PBU15MKingston & Poly2:10.82:07.5132.5 
32:12.7Tom Mackman PBU15MHorsham Blue Star2:12.72:00.90-1.5 
42:14.8Samuel Cheesman  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.736.1 
52:17.4Jacques Cunningham Marsh PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:17.41:57.81-1.7 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7Chris Best PBU15MHorsham Blue Star2:17.72:14.5027.6 
22:19.5Robbie Coupland PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.52:19.55.6 
32:20.3Aaron Bruce  U15MKingston & Poly2:18.02:11.667.1 
42:25.5Jonny Lecoutre  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:24.52:05.7126.7 
52:31.2Jack Payton PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:31.22:11.2321.9 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4Jorge Beltrao PBU13MKingston & Poly2:21.72:17.7513.9 
22:29.3Marcus Shantry  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:25.81:56.26-2.6 
32:35.4Thomas Hardman PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:32.32:02.171.6 
42:36.2Jonah Harewood PBU13MHorsham Blue Star2:36.22:16.7041.0 
52:53.0Nathaniel Willmore PBU13MPoole Runners2:53.02:16.81.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.4Billy Smith PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.42:22.867.3 
22:40.2Ben Paton  U13MKingston & Poly2:31.72:31.746.3 
32:51.0Harry Bryant PBU13MHorsham Blue Star2:51.02:51.051.7 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Mollie O'Sullivan  U15WKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.319.8 
22:25.4Bridget Dence  U15WBournemouth2:21.62:17.26.7 
32:27.6Evie Higton  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.9818.0 
42:29.1Aimee Earlam  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:22.82:16.731.0 
52:34.1Darcey Barham  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:29.82:29.846.3 
62:41.1Erin Bateman  U15WHorsham Blue Star2:28.22:20.6121.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Katie Standen PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.32:19.3315.9 
22:51.2Daniella Brooks  U15WGuildford & Godalming/Waverley2:48.42:48.451.3 
32:51.8Alexandra Shaw  U15WKingston & Poly2:48.702:44.437.6 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Alex Shaw  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:25.022:09.3017.5 
22:40.4Hannah Large PBU13WHorsham Blue Star2:40.42:40.445.8 
32:42.2Annabel Hobday SBU13WKingston & Poly2:40.92:15.536.3 
43:01.0Carla Sheppard PBU13WPoole Runners3:01.02:40.026.0 
53:03.0Lauren Farley  U13WMedway & Maidstone2:57.392:40.626.3 
63:09.3Molly Hyde  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:49.42:45.925.9 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.5Anna Brophy  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:26.322:25.0915.9 
22:45.8Hannah Lester PBU13WKingston & Poly2:42.42:38.2329.4 
32:47.3Madeleine Strickland PBU13WHorsham Blue Star2:36.332:29.735.8 
43:00.2Niamh Allington U13WAFD    
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.3Claudia Lance Jones PBU13WGuildford & Godalming3:56.73:56.712.5 
24:18.5Darcy Bourne  U13WKingston & Poly4:13.54:13.538.7 
34:25.8Margot Wren PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.54:16.548.5 
44:39.9Molly Slade  U13WPoole Runners4:29.94:29.918.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.7Emily Roe PBU13WGuildford & Godalming4:06.74:06.731.0 
24:31.2Abigail White  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.74:09.19.4 
35:21.0Hetty Arnfield PBU13WKingston & Poly5:21.05:21.054.0 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.4Jack Boswell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.123:59.8-3.1 
24:25.6Harry Reynolds  U15MKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.929.6 
34:26.3Jake Berry  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:23.13:59.948.7 
44:32.4Harry Boyd PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:32.43:58.05-2.0 
54:50.9Dominic Willmore  U15MPoole Runners4:42.64:11.3-1.8 
64:53.8Josh Eeles  U15MHorsham Blue Star4:49.83:54.4111.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.7Ollie Campbell PBU11MSwindon/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:48.74:48.7-0.6 
24:59.1Luke Triccas  U15MHorsham Blue Star4:53.44:20.14-0.3 
35:06.8Michael Brazil PBU15MKingston & Poly5:05.35:05.339.2 
45:13.9Flynn Hope  U15MMedway & Maidstone5:10.455:10.4537.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.9Sam Shaw  U13MKingston & Poly4:53.14:13.341.5 
25:06.5Thomas Naisby PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.54:42.124.4 
35:12.3Oliver Howse PBU13MPoole Runners5:04.04:52.536.5 
45:17.7Thomas Dennis  U13MGuildford & Godalming5:02.04:50.632.0 
55:23.1Arthur Powell  U13MHorsham Blue Star5:18.35:18.347.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.8Daniel Merighi PBU13MKingston & Poly5:09.85:09.838.9 
25:25.6Louis Thorpe  U13MHorsham Blue Star5:23.35:23.347.1 
35:27.0Ben Wedlake  U13MPoole Runners5:11.64:58.338.4 
45:32.6Connor Brenton PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:32.65:30.2942.2 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.9Niamh Brown SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:26.900.0 
24:56.1Victoria Robinson  U15WGuildford & Godalming4:53.464:46.6926.6 
35:00.4Bess Bickel PBU15WPoole Runners5:00.45:00.431.1 
45:09.7Lucie Fletcher PBU15WKingston & Poly5:09.75:09.736.8 
55:14.1Megan Allerton SBU15WHorsham Blue Star5:03.14:56.7532.4 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2Tilly Horton  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.64:46.7613.6 
25:31.4Rebecca Keddie  U15WKingston & Poly5:29.35:04.313.6 
35:34.4Lucy Anderson  U15WPoole Runners5:33.55:27.641.6 
45:49.9Romy Van der Veen  U15WHorsham Blue Star5:28.35:07.8229.1 
56:11.7Laura Davies  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:55.05:47.946.0