UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Reading
22 Jun 13
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.7Thomas Kendrick  U15MTonbridge2:00.461:56.5321.6 
22:06.8Mario Efstathiou PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.6628.8 
32:08.4Matthew Rawlings PBU15MReading AC2:07.351:55.32-2.8 
42:13.7Ben Hooper  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:10.72:01.3118.4 
52:26.9George O’Malley PBU15MHarrow2:26.92:26.910.2 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.6Andrew Smyth  U15MReading AC2:09.52:09.538.6 
22:11.7Jamie Goodge  U15MTonbridge2:06.542:01.62-3.8 
32:14.8Callum Duffy PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:14.82:12.1340.0 
42:17.5Oliver Pearce  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.62:05.8133.1 
52:23.5Joseph Burling  U15MHarrow2:19.392:14.1835.5 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1Charles Crick  U13MTonbridge2:14.351:53.42-3.6 
22:20.5Callum Dodds PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:19.51:47.77-4.9 
32:20.7Angus Harrington PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:19.931:50.40-2.3 
42:24.5Daniel Brookling  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:23.21:57.23-2.4 
52:26.6Ewan Walker PBU13MReading AC2:24.02:22.632.6 
62:27.2Laurance Edwards PBU13MHarrow2:27.21:54.50-2.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Freddy Curtis  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:25.242:18.130.7 
22:27.8Eddie Steveni PBU13MReading AC2:27.61:56.94-1.5 
32:31.3Ewan Wood  U13MTonbridge2:30.022:03.899.9 
42:33.8Frankie Connery PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.843.7 
52:36.1Daniel Godden PBU13MHarrow2:36.12:36.148.7 
62:38.9Lewis Stickings PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:36.882:33.1933.9 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:15.052:12.444.0 
22:18.8Marella Whitfield  U15WHarrow2:17.022:15.07.4 
32:20.2Alice Ralph PBU15WTonbridge2:20.22:14.5317.7 
42:22.4Sara Jacob  U15WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:19.672:16.135.4 
52:26.8Siman Thind PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.82:26.838.9 
62:29.2Ella Saunders  U15WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:25.92:18.806.8 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.2Shannon Riskey  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.2032.3 
22:26.9Alessia Russo  U15WTonbridge2:26.492:26.4943.8 
32:28.1Beth Forster  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:24.42:21.6325.7 
42:31.6Chloe Zmuda PBU15WReading AC2:30.72:30.739.9 
52:32.2Beth Daines PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:32.22:32.247.7 
62:40.1Madelane Ranaghan  U15WHarrow2:33.62:33.641.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2Kathleen Faes PBU13WTonbridge2:21.152:12.3320.5 
22:32.5Ceri Barnes PBU13WReading AC2:32.52:22.323.7 
32:37.5Neve Hudson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.342:30.5530.7 
42:39.2Lauren Goddard  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:38.042:29.335.7 
52:43.4Ana Cunning  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:39.122:25.726.4 
62:53.6Anya Freely SBU13WHarrow2:53.62:32.0311.7 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.2Clara Tyler  U13WTonbridge2:38.92:24.2714.6 
22:46.7Lily Tappenden PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:46.72:18.9212.9 
32:48.5Sophia Lunn PBU13WReading AC2:48.52:43.737.7 
42:52.0Jemma Lancaster SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.02:41.043.3 
52:52.2Celia Favre  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:48.42:48.450.2 
63:01.7Katie Barkshire  U13WHarrow2:55.42:42.7725.2 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.3Nancie Bowley  U13WReading AC3:45.93:45.98.5 
23:54.9Vita De Munck PBU13WTonbridge3:48.843:48.8424.7 
34:06.8Millie Smith  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:05.554:05.556.1 
44:07.0Sophia Grewal PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.04:07.038.1 
54:10.9Emma Livingstone PBU13WHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs4:10.94:10.96.9 
64:25.2Lucy Penegar PBU13WEnfield & Haringey4:25.24:25.250.7 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.7Sally Palmer PBU13WTonbridge4:17.984:17.9832.1 
24:22.8Ella-Joy Harrington PBU13WHarrow4:22.84:22.840.3 
34:25.7Klaudia Walas PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.74:25.750.1 
44:30.0Charlotte West  U13WReading AC4:29.04:29.044.6 
54:34.0Imogen Duke  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:27.64:27.647.9 
64:44.3Sonia Harizi  U13WEnfield & Haringey4:40.24:34.145.4 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.9Alasdair Kinloch  U15MTonbridge4:18.043:53.11-4.1 
24:31.1Peter Cook  U15MReading AC4:22.333:59.28-1.8 
34:32.5Mohammed Deria PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.54:32.540.7 
44:43.7Marco Arcuri SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:43.74:19.863.0 
54:49.1Jamie Cohen  U15MHarrow4:45.24:45.241.5 
64:57.2Joe Hayden  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:46.94:46.933.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.4Jesse Magorrian  U15MTonbridge/Hastings AC4:21.244:13.3217.0 
24:35.5Michael Lennon PBU15MReading AC4:31.54:14.444.0 
35:01.3Matthew Brady SBU15MEnfield & Haringey5:01.34:54.8046.8 
45:10.7Timothy Fenn  U15MHarrow4:59.494:26.110.4 
55:27.1Chris Green  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:01.515:01.5143.5 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.1Shaun Hudson SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.563:56.23-0.6 
24:49.3Michael Eagling PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley4:46.94:09.71.0 
34:52.5Harry Roe PBU13MReading AC4:52.54:19.1016.5 
45:07.6Dan Schofield  U13MTonbridge4:59.604:11.66-1.6 
55:26.5Liam Bunn  U13MHarrow5:24.25:24.215.5 
65:28.0William McLennaghan  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:13.405:12.637.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.8Matthew Daines  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.74:36.5117.2 
25:08.8George Pope PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:00.764:52.9423.9 
35:09.9Thomas Nike  U13MReading AC5:02.84:50.10.2 
45:11.1George Slack PBU13MTonbridge5:11.15:11.112.7 
55:38.2Ben Rose-Senior  U13MHarrow5:27.25:27.245.1 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.1Kirsty Walker PBU15WReading AC4:49.14:31.132.0 
24:51.9Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.424:32.616.6 
34:53.5Georgina Taylor  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:52.014:52.0126.3 
44:59.4Megan Wilson  U15WHarrow4:59.24:58.018.9 
55:07.9Genevieve Allan  U15WTonbridge5:04.184:46.1819.8 
65:08.4Rachel Connery PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:08.44:54.5429.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.9Naomi Kingston  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.54:45.7317.0 
25:03.2Morven Goodrum  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.24:25.4016.4 
35:19.1Selina Bicknell  U15WHarrow5:07.95:07.944.8 
45:22.6Rebecca Andreou  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:18.35:08.5621.0 
55:25.9Grace Bedford PBU15WReading AC5:25.95:25.933.5 
65:29.5Eleanor Cohen  U15WTonbridge5:15.075:02.6127.5