UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Bromley
4 May 13
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.2George Conner PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:02.141:59.1019.4 
22:09.6Jesse Magorrian PBU15MTonbridge/Hastings AC2:06.331:57.1517.0 
32:10.3Ben Corless PBU15MReading AC2:09.62:02.8719.4 
42:10.7Ben Hooper PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:10.72:01.3118.4 
52:14.4Jake Potter PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:12.302:12.3027.2 
62:22.8Joseph Burling PBU15MHarrow2:19.392:14.1835.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.6Peter Cook PBU15MReading AC2:07.831:58.29-2.5 
22:16.8James Puxty PBU15MTonbridge2:16.82:05.92-1.4 
32:16.8Niall Unger PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.701:57.0411.6 
42:16.9Shea Holloway PBU15MHarrow2:15.472:02.8628.9 
52:25.6Joshua Davidson PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:25.62:25.66.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.2Daniel Brookling PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:23.21:57.23-3.0 
22:25.4Freddy Curtis PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:25.242:18.130.7 
32:30.8Ewan Walker  U13MReading AC2:24.02:22.632.6 
42:33.2Ewan Wood PBU13MTonbridge2:30.022:03.899.9 
52:39.2Lewis Stickings PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:36.882:33.1933.9 
62:39.5Harrison Filby SBU13MHarrow2:39.52:32.8238.1 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.0Matthew Daines PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.02:12.8217.2 
22:34.8Peter Guy PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:25.891:57.285.5 
32:35.2Gideon Goldring SBU13MTonbridge2:35.22:11.434.1 
42:50.8Riordan O'Goan PBU13MHarrow2:50.82:50.852.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.2Georgina Taylor PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.22:16.226.3 
22:23.0Alex Barbour  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.382:17.253.2 
32:23.6Sara Jacob PBU15WEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:19.672:16.135.4 
42:23.6Rebecca O'Hara SBU15WTonbridge2:23.62:15.029.5 
52:31.6Ella Saunders  U15WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:25.92:18.806.8 
62:36.8Madelane Ranaghan PBU15WHarrow2:33.62:33.641.8 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4Shannon Riskey SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.202:17.2032.3 
22:26.1Alice Ralph  U15WTonbridge2:20.22:14.5315.8 
32:32.9Beth Forster  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:24.42:21.6325.7 
42:33.8Isobel Legg PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.834.6 
52:39.4Chloe Zmuda PBU15WReading AC2:30.72:30.739.9 
62:40.4Rachel Ayrton PBU15WHarrow2:40.42:29.815.4 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.3Kathleen Faes PBU13WTonbridge2:21.152:12.3320.5 
22:39.2Lauren Goddard  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:38.042:29.335.7 
32:40.3Ceri Barnes  U13WReading AC2:32.52:22.323.7 
42:43.7Ana Cunning PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:39.122:25.726.4 
52:46.6Klaudia Walas PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.62:46.650.1 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.9Clara Tyler SBU13WTonbridge2:38.92:24.2714.6 
22:48.4Claudia Rowe SBU13WReading AC2:48.42:31.729.2 
32:48.4Celia Favre PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:48.42:48.450.2 
42:52.0Lily Tappenden  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:46.72:18.9212.9 
52:56.8Amy Rose-Reeves U13WWSEH    
63:13.0Lucy Valentine PBU13WHarrow3:13.03:13.054.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.0Nancie Bowley PBU13WReading AC3:45.93:45.98.5 
24:00.9Vita De Munck PBU13WTonbridge3:48.843:48.8424.7 
34:05.6Neve Hudson PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.64:05.630.7 
44:21.3Emma Livingstone  U13WHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs4:10.94:10.96.9 
54:26.6Emilie Penlington SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:26.64:12.8539.0 
64:27.9Lucy Penegar  U13WEnfield & Haringey4:25.24:25.250.7 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.1Romane Balcomb-Nevill PBU13WTonbridge4:05.14:05.137.3 
24:15.8Sophia Grewal  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.04:07.038.1 
34:32.2Charlotte West  U13WReading AC4:29.04:29.044.6 
44:43.3Holly Wright  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:23.94:23.939.1 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.2Matthew Rawlings PBU15MReading AC4:20.223:56.05-2.8 
24:29.6Jamie Goodge PBU15MTonbridge4:18.954:00.39-4.0 
34:36.7Mohammed Deria  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.54:32.540.7 
44:49.5Charlie Davis PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:46.494:01.38-4.8 
55:24.1Luke Lee-Cairns  U15MHarrow5:13.284:45.5535.2 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.2Michael Lennon PBU15MReading AC4:31.54:14.444.0 
24:51.6Aleksander Wiltshire SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:51.64:35.7822.2 
34:57.9Scott Rowatt  U15MTonbridge4:40.974:38.9541.7 
45:03.2Joe Killip  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.434:55.4719.0 
55:40.8Brandon Filby  U15MHillingdon4:55.434:44.337.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.0Charles Crick  U13MTonbridge4:36.633:58.1-3.6 
24:51.3Shaun Hudson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.563:56.23-0.6 
35:02.0Angus Harrington PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:50.64:03.63-2.3 
45:04.7Thomas Nike  U13MReading AC5:02.84:50.10.2 
55:27.2Ben Rose-Senior PBU13MHarrow5:27.25:27.245.1 
65:28.6William McLennaghan  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:13.405:12.637.3 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.9Harry Roe PBU13MReading AC4:52.54:19.1016.5 
25:08.8Dan Schofield PBU13MTonbridge4:59.604:11.66-1.6 
35:35.7Joe Leonard PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.75:35.737.7 
45:37.1Benjamin Gardiner  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:23.904:10.87-4.1 
55:45.8Bradley Jerrom PBU13MHarrow5:45.85:45.852.9 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.2Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.694.0 
24:47.4Sophie Davies PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.44:47.442.7 
34:59.2Megan Wilson PBU15WHarrow4:59.24:58.018.9 
45:16.3Eleanor Cohen SBU15WTonbridge5:15.075:02.6127.5 
55:17.0Kirsty Walker  U15WReading AC4:49.14:31.131.7 
65:18.3Rebecca Andreou PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:18.35:08.5621.0 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5Naomi Kingston PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.54:45.7317.0 
24:55.7Morven Goodrum  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.24:25.4016.4 
35:19.5Selina Bicknell  U15WHarrow5:07.95:07.944.8 
45:19.7Genevieve Allan SBU15WTonbridge5:04.184:46.1819.8