UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland East 2 External Results
Derby
13 Jul 13
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.8Jack Simpson PBU15MBurton2:06.81:55.796.8 
22:08.7Hugo Milner  U15MDerby2:05.892:05.891.5 
32:16.4James Lonsdale  U15MWorksop2:04.961:57.365.6 
42:25.6Jack Skiba PBU15MNewark AC2:19.02:18.337.3 
52:27.0Ben Burnham PBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield2:26.92:02.6-0.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.4Daniel Evans PBU15MDerby2:17.42:04.0718.9 
22:30.8Joshua Charters  U15MWorksop2:25.82:12.5210.3 
32:47.5James Kirke PBU15MBurton2:47.52:47.510.4 
43:10.0Kyle Garland PBU15MNewark AC3:10.03:10.054.0 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Thomas Evans  U13MNewark AC2:17.52:00.9019.8 
22:20.0Fergus McAuliffe PBU13MBurton2:20.01:53.850.7 
32:32.7Luke Ward  U13MDerby2:28.712:01.035.6 
42:45.6Morgan Potter  U13MCorby2:32.72:05.037.8 
52:49.6George Hatton  U13MGrantham AC2:38.82:24.65.6 
62:50.2Ethan Warner PBU13MWorksop2:41.42:41.445.6 
72:51.2Cameron Rawson  U13MSutton-in-Ashfield2:42.32:00.982.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.5Aaron Hunt  U13MGrantham AC2:33.81:56.23-0.8 
22:43.6Robert Lounds SBU13MSutton-in-Ashfield2:43.62:36.549.8 
32:45.2Jacob Carrington  U13MNewark AC2:29.052:24.636.2 
42:46.6James McIntyre  U13MCorby2:38.82:30.025.8 
52:52.2Myles O'Hanlon  U13MBurton2:44.12:27.5116.2 
63:08.2Callum Ward  U13MWorksop3:07.83:07.851.6 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.5Ruby Goodall  U15WCorby2:23.12:22.428.3 
22:38.5Erin Bowmar PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield2:36.72:36.745.6 
32:41.6May Roberts PBU15WMansfield2:35.152:20.2910.8 
42:44.4Chloe Hallewell PBU15WWorksop2:44.42:44.453.0 
52:45.6Kim Newell  U15WGrantham AC2:36.82:36.828.9 
62:48.5Amber Owens PBU15WNewark AC2:48.52:22.94.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6Angharad Conant  U15WCorby2:29.42:27.731.7 
23:08.0Asia Moody  U15WNewark AC2:42.92:42.950.8 
33:23.9Nikita Turner  U15WWorksop3:19.53:09.452.8 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9Selina Scott  U13WCorby2:35.92:15.056.6 
22:38.1Lucy Harrop  U13WWorksop2:32.12:32.137.3 
32:46.2Trisha Wills PBU13WDerby2:46.22:45.742.2 
42:51.4Eleanor James  U13WNewark AC2:32.932:32.9345.5 
52:59.1Rose Woodings PBU13WBurton2:59.12:59.153.9 
62:59.7Freja Strom PBU13WSutton-in-Ashfield2:51.22:32.515.8 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.6Mia Sherriff PBU13WBurton2:56.62:56.649.4 
23:05.2Lauren McMullen  U13WCorby2:51.62:46.632.0 
33:26.1Charlotte Mills  U13WWorksop/Doncaster3:15.23:15.253.7 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3Libby Coleman  U13WSutton-in-Ashfield4:04.34:04.36.3 
24:24.6Ailis MacFarlane PBU13WBurton4:24.64:24.613.9 
34:31.3Molly Hudson PBU13WDerby4:31.34:10.03.9 
44:41.4Imogen Harcombe  U13WNewark AC4:35.04:12.335.6 
54:45.9Emma Greaves  U13WWorksop4:42.34:42.350.2 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.7Martina Thorpe PBU13WSutton-in-Ashfield4:49.74:44.923.3 
24:52.8Freya White  U13WNewark AC4:41.44:41.432.9 
35:10.4Amelia Harrop  U13WWorksop5:00.15:00.146.7 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.5George Earle  U15MWorksop4:41.884:41.8819.4 
24:52.5Alec Stackhouse  U15MBurton4:43.64:29.715.1 
35:03.6Christopher Ward  U15MNewark AC4:55.514:30.9210.5 
45:04.0Dylan Barnes  U15MDerby5:03.04:57.438.9 
55:24.7Ethan Richards-Cole PBU15MGrantham AC5:24.74:46.323.5 
65:27.9Owen Hodson PBU15MSutton-in-Ashfield5:27.95:27.948.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.0Kynan Sherriff  U15MBurton5:05.55:05.545.3 
25:43.1Matthew Curd U15MWork    
35:54.2James Lee PBU15MNewark AC5:54.25:54.251.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.7Alex Cunningham  U13MCorby4:57.64:50.229.1 
25:22.2Aidan Needham  U13MWorksop5:21.55:21.549.7 
35:25.6Jake Ludlam  U13MNewark AC5:20.85:20.837.3 
45:48.0Euan Thorpe PBU13MBurton5:48.05:48.040.5 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.0Harry Gracey  U13MCorby5:19.85:19.827.5 
25:48.8Ethan George Stackhouse  U13MBurton5:34.15:33.912.8 
38:01.5James Carratt  U13MWorksop8:00.16:29.935.6 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.3Bethany Williams  U15WMansfield5:05.664:37.0111.2 
25:14.3Ellie White  U15WNewark AC5:04.84:55.4116.2 
35:21.1Ellie-May Hathaway  U15WCorby5:15.95:09.834.2 
45:31.1Bethan Hudson  U15WDerby5:10.514:55.764.7 
55:41.6Letitia Barrowcliff PBU15WGrantham AC5:41.65:41.649.5 
65:43.5Mollie O'Hanlon  U15WBurton5:25.95:09.387.6 
75:49.2Drew Alletson SBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield5:49.25:42.445.2 
86:10.3Charlotte Oakes  U15WWorksop6:04.75:34.034.7 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:53.1Maddy Jackson  U15WNewark AC5:45.95:37.750.1 
25:56.7Saskia Hunt  U15WGrantham AC5:42.85:42.529.9