UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern South 1 External Results
Bracknell
28 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.0Shaun Wyllie  U20MBracknell AC1:49.501:49.506.0 
21:58.1Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:54.161:54.16-1.7 
32:03.4Declan Toth SBU20MPoole Runners1:58.351:58.3528.4 
42:07.8Tom Austin PBU20MWeymouth/Poole AC2:07.82:07.8-4.1 
52:10.3Toby Starling  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.531:56.854.5 
62:13.1Oliver Springett PBU20MBrighton & Hove2:08.542:05.835.3 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2Jacob Rainier  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.881:58.886.6 
22:08.5Adam Robinson PBU17MBracknell AC2:08.52:08.55.6 
32:09.7Kartik Iyer PBU17MCroydon2:07.32:00.881.7 
42:15.7Harry Sullivan-Jones PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:13.142:10.5011.3 
52:17.2Brendan Kirkton SBU20MBournemouth2:17.22:14.939.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.0Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley2:00.131:54.450.1 
22:09.3Charlie Mills PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.22:07.235.1 
32:09.9Robert Spalding PBU17MCroydon2:05.302:03.671.6 
42:13.2Archie Lewis PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:13.22:13.243.3 
52:19.4Matt Lay PBU17MPoole AC2:14.72:14.711.7 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon2:18.472:14.331.9 
22:27.2Philippa Bowden SBU20WBracknell AC2:27.22:16.651.4 
32:43.3Rachel Brenton SBU20WPoole Runners2:43.32:35.079.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.9Emily Howe SBU17WCroydon2:45.92:31.4441.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2Evie Grice SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.82:12.575.9 
22:24.1Tara Chittenden PBU17WDorchester2:21.02:21.043.2 
32:24.2Natalie Bretherton SBU17WCamberley2:21.122:12.404.0 
42:33.9Alex Phillips  U17WPoole Runners2:23.462:23.4632.2 
52:35.2Esther Lutz-Davies PBU17WBrighton & Hove2:32.002:32.0040.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.7Adam Hulin  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.823:55.0437.3 
24:19.3Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon3:59.703:59.70-3.0 
34:21.3Joshua King  U20MBournemouth4:11.473:59.110.5 
44:32.8Steven Payne PBU17MBracknell AC4:20.334:05.491.0 
54:38.9Callum Kennedy  U20MWimborne4:33.74:22.123.1 
64:40.2Jack Witt PBU17MBrighton & Hove4:09.474:08.129.9 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.8Sam Eglen  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.584:06.58-4.1 
24:22.9Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon4:11.334:02.44-1.7 
34:24.0Daniel Mulryan PBU20MPoole Runners4:22.94:00.36-4.1 
44:40.2Martin Brooks PBU20MBrighton & Hove4:40.24:40.224.0 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.8Ollie Leatherdale  U17MCamberley4:10.714:10.7135.7 
24:28.2Nathan Gibson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.88.1 
34:40.7Kartik Iyer PBU17MCroydon4:27.94:24.61.7 
44:45.4Daniel Corbie  U17MBrighton & Hove4:32.84:32.833.8 
54:50.9Matt Lay PBU17MPoole AC4:36.64:36.611.7 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.6Laura Gent SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.64:31.671.7 
24:49.0Emma Dixon  U20WBrighton & Hove4:36.434:36.432.0 
35:02.3Philippa Bowden PBU20WBracknell AC4:56.404:22.771.4 
45:52.0Emily Howe SBU17WCroydon5:52.05:26.7541.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.7Bethany Gibson  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.354:42.3531.8 
25:14.9Bethany Heddle PBU17WCamberley5:01.664:59.8114.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.9Elisabeth Hood  U17WPoole AC4:41.824:33.4826.0 
24:56.6Siannah Rayment  U17WBracknell AC4:49.644:43.137.7 
35:16.9Esther Lutz-Davies  U17WBrighton & Hove5:09.995:09.9940.6 
45:17.9Tamara Myall  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.224:50.8838.6 
55:29.4Alex Phillips  U17WPoole Runners5:20.55:17.132.2 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:52.8Ian Crowe-Wright SBU20MBrighton & Hove8:52.88:07.37-5.6 
28:54.6Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon8:41.268:36.12-3.0 
39:03.8Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.408:39.5818.2 
49:20.3Callum Kennedy PBU20MWimborne9:15.19:06.8323.1 
510:48.6Ethan Forster SBU17MCamberley10:48.610:47.513.6 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.7Robert Hislop  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District9:36.339:20.7930.9 
210:27.0Martin Brooks SBU20MBrighton & Hove10:27.010:02.324.0 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.1Josh Woods PBU17MBrighton & Hove9:16.19:16.137.4 
29:36.7Dan Rickards SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:36.78:48.041.9 
39:39.8Thomas Burns SBU17MBracknell AC/Team Bath9:39.89:13.521.7 
410:08.8Laurence Johnstone  U17MCroydon9:54.69:54.640.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.4Rebecca Howard  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District10:12.979:35.235.0 
211:25.8Africa Mason  U20WPoole AC/Bath Uni11:21.910:49.735.0 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:03.1Esther Lutz-Davies PBU17WBrighton & Hove11:00.111:00.140.6