UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern South 1 External Results
Bournemouth
30 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.0Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:54.161:54.16-0.7 
21:59.6Declan Toth  U20MPoole Runners1:58.351:58.3528.4 
32:00.5Toby Smith PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:00.52:00.5-1.8 
42:07.2Luke Harris  U17MBracknell AC2:03.32:01.332.5 
52:16.1Daniel Corbie PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:16.12:16.133.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.2Jack Rowe PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.21:58.8-6.0 
22:09.2Kartik Iyer  U17MCroydon2:07.32:00.881.7 
32:14.3Thomas Burns PBU17MBracknell AC2:14.32:11.7621.7 
42:15.6Cameron Dunn PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:15.62:15.646.5 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2Josh Woods PBU17MBrighton & Hove2:05.22:05.237.4 
22:10.4Ryan Walbridge  U17MWimborne2:07.22:03.2815.4 
32:14.1Robert Spalding  U17MCroydon2:05.302:03.671.6 
42:14.5Adam Robinson  U17MBracknell AC2:08.52:08.55.6 
52:19.8Corrie Norton  U17MBournemouth2:18.62:17.032.0 
62:26.5Bryn Smith  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.02:22.9-1.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Carla Plowden-Roberts SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight2:17.712:17.7123.4 
22:24.6Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon2:18.472:14.332.0 
32:48.0Rachel Brenton  U20WPoole Runners2:43.32:35.079.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9Pippa Tilney SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.09.2 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.0Tara Chittenden PBU17WDorchester2:21.02:21.043.2 
22:23.8Molly Pocock SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.82:15.573.3 
32:33.9Alex Phillips  U17WPoole Runners2:23.462:23.4632.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.1Juan del Azar  U20MBracknell AC3:53.613:53.5420.5 
24:11.2Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon3:59.703:59.70-2.6 
34:16.2Toby Smith  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.713:58.71-1.8 
44:17.4Tom Austin PBU20MWeymouth/Poole AC4:17.43:53.72-4.1 
54:40.3Harry Horton-Hill SBU20MBournemouth4:40.34:31.740.6 
65:18.9Cameron Dunn PBU17MBrighton & Hove5:18.95:18.946.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.7Matthew Arnold  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.193:52.34-3.7 
24:36.7Kartik Iyer PBU17MCroydon4:27.94:24.61.7 
34:43.5Tom East  U17MPoole Runners4:29.534:24.65.4 
45:31.7Josh Freed SBU20MBrighton & Hove5:31.74:40.018.8 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.2Laurence Johnstone  U17MCroydon4:36.54:36.540.0 
24:48.0Matt Lay  U17MPoole AC4:36.64:36.611.7 
34:56.2Bryn Smith  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.114:06.2-1.6 
45:11.4Daniel Corbie  U17MBrighton & Hove4:32.84:32.833.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.2Bethany Gibson  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:42.354:42.3531.8 
25:03.5AN Other U20WBrack/C'ley    
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.0Tamara Myall SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.224:50.8838.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.9Siannah Rayment  U17WBracknell AC4:49.644:43.137.7 
25:05.9Emma Butterworth  U17WPoole AC/Team Dorset4:52.64:52.620.8 
35:07.5Evie Grice SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.54:42.516.6 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:03.3Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon8:41.268:36.12-2.6 
29:07.9Daniel Mulryan PBU20MPoole Runners9:04.48:17.38-4.1 
39:14.4Charlie Critchley  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.619:01.6115.8 
411:23.9Daniel Corbie  U17MBrighton & Hove9:56.49:56.433.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.8Jamie Grose SBU20MBournemouth9:38.88:36.46-2.4 
29:44.8Jacob Rainier PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District9:44.89:44.86.6 
312:46.3Josh Freed SBU20MBrighton & Hove12:46.310:15.3018.8 
3000 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.8Joshua King  U20MBournemouth9:14.469:14.460.5 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.9Josh Woods  U17MBrighton & Hove9:16.19:16.137.4 
210:22.3Laurence Johnstone  U17MCroydon9:54.69:54.640.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:11.3Molly Pocock  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District11:55.7410:38.653.3 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:11.3Rebekah Pantony  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District11:17.910:44.7833.0