UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern South 1 External Results
Aldershot
2 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.35Scott Halsted  U20MBracknell AC1:55.691:52.89-0.8 
22:00.03Joshua King  U20MBournemouth1:59.21:57.330.5 
32:01.03Gus Cockle PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:01.032:01.03-4.4 
42:02.68Alex Penfold SBU20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London2:02.682:00.6-1.8 
52:13.59Harry Sullivan-Jones  U17MBrighton & Hove2:13.142:10.5011.3 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.24Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:54.161:54.16-0.7 
22:07.82Jacob Rainier  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.881:58.886.6 
32:09.64Tom Dicker SBU17MCamberley2:04.852:04.8538.7 
42:17.22Harvey Noakes PBU20MBrighton & Hove2:17.222:17.2244.2 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.23Brogan McCawley  U17MCamberley2:01.61:57.181.5 
22:07.23George Gathercole  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.62:00.0-3.6 
32:09.42Robert Spalding  U17MCroydon2:05.302:03.671.6 
42:14.64Ben Brearley PBU17MNew Forest Junior2:14.642:14.6446.1 
52:15.51Archie Lewis  U17MBrighton & Hove2:13.22:13.243.3 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.44Rebecca Turton  U20WBracknell AC2:15.522:14.795.4 
22:22.07Lauren Bourne SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Worthing2:22.072:19.740.9 
32:28.65Emma Butterworth  U17WPoole AC/Team Dorset2:23.62:22.720.8 
42:39.62Naomi Carty  U17WCroydon2:22.52:22.541.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.54Jessica Pepall SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.542:39.651.4 
22:51.24Atlanta Drummond  U17WCroydon/Caerleon2:35.82:35.828.0 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.14Evie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:18.82:12.576.6 
22:23.47Natalie Bretherton PBU17WCamberley2:21.122:12.404.5 
32:29.75Alex Phillips  U17WPoole Runners2:23.462:23.4632.2 
42:32.00Esther Lutz-Davies PBU17WBrighton & Hove2:32.002:32.0040.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.06Toby Starling  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:00.353:58.674.5 
24:10.09Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon3:59.703:59.70-2.6 
34:14.92Josh Woods  U17MBrighton & Hove4:11.14:11.137.4 
44:27.26Thomas Burns  U17MBracknell AC4:21.164:19.6121.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.28Alex Penfold  U20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London4:13.274:04.26-1.8 
24:15.25Matthew Arnold PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.193:52.34-3.7 
35:02.16Archie Lewis PBU17MBrighton & Hove5:02.165:02.1643.3 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.86Ollie Leatherdale PBU17MCamberley4:10.714:10.7135.7 
24:21.43Charlie Mills PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.984:18.9835.1 
34:49.57Daniel Corbie  U17MBrighton & Hove4:32.84:32.833.8 
45:13.91Jordan Waters U17MCroy    
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.58Poppy Disley-May SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.2041.3 
24:49.92Stevie Lawrence PBU17WCroydon4:43.14:33.382.8 
35:12.70Bethany Heddle  U17WCamberley5:01.664:59.8114.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.73Angel Collins SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC5:02.734:44.0318.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.64Siannah Rayment SBU17WBracknell AC4:49.644:43.137.7 
24:53.31Tara Chittenden  U17WDorchester4:50.034:44.4843.2 
35:19.42Esther Lutz-Davies  U17WBrighton & Hove5:09.995:09.9940.6 
45:36.00Tamara Myall  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.224:50.8838.6 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.5Dane Blomquist PBU17MCamberley9:00.58:12.08-2.1 
29:02.3Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.408:39.5818.2 
39:51.4Charlie Noakes SBU20MBrighton & Hove9:51.49:44.4139.1 
49:54.6Laurence Johnstone PBU17MCroydon9:54.69:54.640.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.5Juan del Azar PBU20MBracknell AC9:10.59:10.520.5 
29:45.9Dan Rickards  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:36.78:48.041.9 
39:57.9Josh Woods  U17MBrighton & Hove9:16.19:16.137.4 
410:02.8An Unknown U20MCroy    
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:25.1Nathan Gibson SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:25.19:12.068.1 
29:34.4Rian McCawley  U17MCamberley9:33.08:51.1-3.5 
39:56.4Daniel Corbie PBU17MBrighton & Hove9:56.49:56.433.8 
410:54.3Matt Lay  U17MPoole AC10:25.0210:25.0211.7 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.03Daisy D'Santos  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:14.0610:02.4121.3 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:55.74Molly Pocock SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District11:55.7410:38.653.3 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.48Eloise Milbourn  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:44.8710:44.8720.7 
211:14.42Esther Lutz-Davies  U17WBrighton & Hove11:00.111:00.140.6