UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Twickenham
2 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.3Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.291:55.8625.5 
22:00.7Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:57.181:57.008.1 
32:03.3Hugo Cayssials SBU20MThames Valley/France2:03.31:57.75-1.7 
42:13.5Jamie Abbiss PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.32:04.372.0 
52:17.5Alex Chrisostomou SBU20MOrion2:14.372:14.3724.5 
62:19.0Sebastian Bray  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond2:18.72:15.644.3 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3James Roberts SBU20MWycombe2:00.71:58.005.0 
22:11.7George Withers  U20MSt. Albans AC2:10.91:59.660.6 
32:22.8Ralph Elliott PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:22.82:22.839.5 
42:27.7Peter Butler PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:27.72:24.145.6 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.2Joe Gilbert  U17MThames Valley2:05.952:01.357.0 
22:09.9Aaron Farr PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:09.92:05.5023.0 
32:11.1Charlie Weston PBU17MOrion2:09.642:00.7220.5 
42:18.1Daniel Hunter PBU17MWycombe2:18.12:18.134.0 
52:19.5Joshua Bartholomew PBU17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners2:19.52:05.032.2 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.1Emma Delgado PBU17WWycombe2:18.912:17.8121.5 
22:29.3Laura Edwards  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.8340.4 
32:31.5Lisa Ferguson SBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:31.52:17.5717.1 
42:44.3Joelle Ewen PBU17WOrion2:44.32:44.326.7 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.0Annabel Williams  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:33.52:29.035.1 
22:59.9Sophie Grant SBU17WOrion2:59.92:43.345.3 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8Amy Gant PBU17WWycombe2:32.82:32.837.2 
22:37.3Madeline Carr  U17WOrion2:34.432:33.4833.5 
32:45.2Hollie Earlam  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:30.82:30.525.6 
43:00.0Jessica Gourlay PBU17WTeam Hounslow2:56.62:56.652.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.6Bradley Lawrence PBU17MWycombe4:08.863:59.7414.6 
24:36.8Max Wilkinson PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:33.84:33.826.1 
34:45.1Jamie Abbiss  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:33.94:22.612.0 
44:45.9Tom Hayward  U20MSutton & District4:40.534:32.723.5 
54:59.5Alex Chrisostomou SBU20MOrion4:59.54:52.5124.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.3Ben Sendall PBU17MWycombe4:21.854:18.5111.6 
24:40.6Charlie Weston PBU17MOrion4:38.14:38.120.5 
34:43.7George Withers  U20MSt. Albans AC4:34.44:08.040.6 
45:06.9Thomas Keenan  U20MSutton & District4:58.34:45.955.3 
55:10.6Ralph Elliott PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:10.65:10.639.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.1Jack Blyth  U17MWycombe4:28.174:21.57.1 
24:47.1Ben Pattison  U17MOrion4:35.644:18.2122.9 
34:49.7Louis Marriott PBU17MThames Valley4:49.74:31.117.2 
45:07.5Peter Christian  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:02.94:47.428.9 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.5Georgina Crossman PBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:59.044:59.0444.2 
25:21.2Laura Edwards  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.225:03.2240.4 
35:22.4Serena Espeute PBU17WOrion5:22.45:22.437.6 
46:03.2Imogen Cummings SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond6:03.25:51.118.5 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:29.7Hannah Julian SBU17WOrion6:29.76:26.1840.7 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.6Bea Austin PBU17WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs5:06.65:06.644.0 
25:07.7Eve Goodhart PBU17WThames Valley5:07.75:07.735.6 
35:37.5Rachel Parlour  U17WSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.7918.1 
45:38.5Madeline Carr  U17WOrion5:17.15:13.5633.5 
56:19.4Jessica Gourlay  U17WTeam Hounslow6:15.76:15.752.5 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.5Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe8:53.418:36.13-2.8 
29:50.6Hugo Cayssials SBU20MThames Valley/France9:50.68:42.15-1.7 
311:07.2Peter Christian  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond11:07.010:17.128.9 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:14.2Hugo Burrell Khan PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond13:14.213:14.246.5 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:59.6Jamie Millbank SBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond9:59.69:38.62.2 
210:16.3Ben Pattison PBU17MOrion9:54.699:21.8122.9 
310:35.8James Kingston PBU17MWycombe10:35.89:58.325.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:32.9Hannah Julian SBU17WOrion14:32.914:22.440.7 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.6Rachel Parlour PBU17WSt. Albans AC11:07.510:48.1718.1