UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Lee Valley
28 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.0Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.291:55.8628.0 
22:00.3Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton1:57.181:57.0010.6 
32:11.2George Withers  U20MSt. Albans AC2:10.91:59.66-0.5 
42:24.1Alex Chrisostomou  U20MOrion2:14.372:14.3727.0 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.7Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:54.541:51.89-3.1 
22:09.1Mateusz Sliwimski  U20MWycombe2:08.982:02.628.3 
32:16.5Callum McLarty PBU17MOrion2:16.52:16.551.2 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.0Max Wilkinson  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:09.682:09.6824.4 
22:13.7Charles Sillett  U17MThames Valley2:06.762:00.7021.5 
32:16.3Haider Razzaq  U17MOrion2:07.161:59.1722.4 
42:18.9Daniel Hunter  U17MWycombe2:18.12:18.136.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Georgina Russell  U20WWycombe2:20.02:12.659.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.6Laura Edwards  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:21.832:21.8342.9 
22:37.2Amy Grant U17WWyc P    
33:07.5Hannah Julian PBU17WOrion3:07.53:07.538.7 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.1Ben Sutherland  U20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton3:57.093:54.7310.6 
24:38.1Charlie Weston PBU17MOrion4:38.14:38.123.0 
34:50.0George Withers  U20MSt. Albans AC4:34.44:08.04-0.5 
44:56.5Jake Hollins PBU20MKettering/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming4:56.54:56.515.2 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.4Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe4:07.203:57.34-1.4 
25:11.7Brandon Browne-Titmus PBU20MOrion5:11.75:11.746.6 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.4Aaron Farr  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.674:17.125.5 
24:41.8David Clark  U17MWycombe4:33.553:57.65-2.2 
34:44.2Joshua Bartholomew PBU17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners4:44.24:27.3334.7 
44:53.8Ben Pattison  U17MOrion4:35.644:18.2125.4 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.8Georgina Russell  U20WWycombe4:50.814:30.219.4 
25:52.2Serena Espeute  U17WOrion5:22.45:22.440.1 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.6Emma Delgado  U17WWycombe4:57.424:56.1024.0 
25:35.6Alicia Cooper  U17WSt. Albans AC5:28.65:28.651.2 
35:58.8Joelle Ewen SBU17WOrion5:58.85:23.6927.9 
47:13.0Kamila Michalska PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond7:13.07:13.054.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.6Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe8:53.418:36.13-1.4 
210:07.8Haider Razzaq SBU17MOrion10:07.89:45.522.4 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:45.2Mateusz Sliwimski  U20MWycombe9:30.19:30.128.3 
211:17.2Thomas Young SBU17MOrion11:17.29:29.2521.2 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:59.7Ben Pattison  U17MOrion9:54.699:21.8125.4 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32.4Hannah Julian  U17WOrion14:32.914:22.438.7