UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern North 2 External Results
Guildford
30 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.7Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.291:55.8625.5 
22:00.7James Roberts SBU20MWycombe2:00.71:58.005.0 
32:08.5Omar Parsons PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:05.31:50.557.7 
42:11.1Tom Hayward PBU20MSutton & District2:11.12:11.123.5 
52:12.6Oliver Poulain  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.482:00.937.6 
62:23.9Alex Chrisostomou  U20MOrion2:14.372:14.3724.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9Daniel Wallis SBU20MGuildford & Godalming1:54.541:51.89-2.3 
22:08.3Bradley Lawrence  U17MWycombe2:04.291:57.414.6 
32:10.9George Withers PBU20MSt. Albans AC2:10.91:59.660.6 
42:12.7Haider Razzaq PBU17MOrion2:07.161:59.1719.9 
52:16.4Sathira Don  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond2:07.62:05.9116.4 
62:35.9Ethan Wood PBU17MSutton & District2:35.92:35.942.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9Joe Gilbert  U17MThames Valley2:05.952:01.357.0 
22:10.1Max Wilkinson  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:09.682:09.6826.1 
32:12.8Charlie Weston  U17MOrion2:09.642:00.7220.5 
42:13.4Samuel Jones  U17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:57.531:52.50-1.9 
52:20.3Bradley Lawrence  U17MWycombe2:04.291:57.414.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.6Megan Steer  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:12.112:10.157.0 
22:20.0Georgina Russell SBU20WWycombe2:20.02:12.657.1 
32:30.5Georgina Crossman  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:28.432:28.4344.2 
43:04.5Serena Espeute SBU17WOrion3:04.52:23.6937.6 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.4Alicia Cooper PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:44.42:44.448.7 
23:08.0Hannah Julian  U17WOrion3:07.53:07.540.7 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.1Bea Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming/Berkshire Schs2:27.92:23.5644.0 
22:34.3Amy Gant  U17WWycombe2:32.82:32.837.2 
32:36.1Madeline Carr  U17WOrion2:34.432:33.4833.5 
42:43.1Pippa Bailey  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.562:15.752.9 
52:56.6Jessica Gourlay PBU17WTeam Hounslow2:56.62:56.652.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.0Kieran Gilfedder  U20MWycombe4:07.203:57.34-2.8 
24:24.1Bashir Mohamed PBU20MThames Valley/Track Academy4:24.14:15.3722.7 
34:33.8Max Wilkinson PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:33.84:33.826.1 
44:35.8Oliver Poulain  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:19.584:18.957.6 
54:46.6Joshua Bartholomew PBU17MSutton & District/Sutton Runners4:44.24:27.3332.2 
65:05.0Alex Chrisostomou  U20MOrion4:59.54:52.5124.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.3George Withers  U20MSt. Albans AC4:34.44:08.040.6 
24:45.5David Clark  U17MWycombe4:33.554:02.81-1.6 
34:45.9Alex Williamson PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:45.94:37.522.9 
45:04.7Thomas Keenan  U20MSutton & District4:58.34:45.955.3 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.3Jack Blyth PBU17MWycombe4:28.174:21.57.1 
24:45.7Ben Pattison  U17MOrion4:35.644:18.2122.9 
34:53.4Daniel Allchurch PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:53.44:53.428.7 
44:59.3Louis Marriott  U17MThames Valley4:49.74:31.117.2 
55:15.4Peter Christian  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond5:02.94:47.430.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.6Suzie Monk PBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:46.64:26.952.0 
25:23.1Georgina Russell  U20WWycombe4:50.814:30.217.1 
35:38.3Rachel Parlour  U17WSt. Albans AC5:08.164:55.7918.1 
46:35.8Natalie Simon  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond6:13.96:13.917.9 
57:15.5Sophie Grant SBU17WOrion7:15.55:51.8045.3 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.9Pippa Bailey  U17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:30.34:36.612.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.6Hollie Earlam SBU17WGuildford & Godalming5:14.65:07.625.6 
25:52.9Alicia Cooper  U17WSt. Albans AC5:28.65:28.648.7 
36:15.7Jessica Gourlay PBU17WTeam Hounslow6:15.76:15.752.5 
47:15.5Madeline Carr  U17WOrion5:17.15:13.5633.5 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:36.2Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming8:43.778:17.58-2.3 
29:39.5Mateusz Sliwimski  U20MWycombe9:30.19:30.125.8 
310:16.7Jamie Abbiss PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders10:16.710:16.72.0 
410:44.6Alex Williamson SBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond10:44.610:18.522.9 
512:05.0Brandon Browne-Titmus PBU20MOrion12:05.012:05.044.1 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.9Ben Pattison PBU17MOrion9:54.699:21.8122.9 
211:18.5Peter Christian  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond11:07.010:17.130.1 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:36.5Anna Klaptocz  U17WGuildford & Godalming12:33.911:42.534.5 
215:43.1Hannah Julian  U17WOrion14:32.914:22.440.7 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:20.5Rachel Parlour  U17WSt. Albans AC11:07.510:48.1718.1 
211:31.3Rebecca Robinson  U17WGuildford & Godalming11:15.611:15.622.4 
313:09.6Joelle Ewen PBU17WOrion13:09.613:09.626.7