UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 2 External Results
Woodford
28 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.62   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49-3.3 
22:00.16   Daniel Rowden PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:53.751:44.97-0.2 
32:00.17   Abraham Brown  U20MHarrow1:58.231:57.6918.9 
42:01.23   David Fisher  U20MSouthampton1:58.651:58.6525.6 
52:02.50   Callum Charleston  U17MChelmsford1:59.61:54.58-3.5 
62:02.97   Christopher Olley PBU20MTonbridge2:01.711:54.56-4.9 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.65   Darren Blackwell  U20MChelmsford1:58.401:54.52.8 
22:03.83   Kai Hammond PBU17MHarrow2:00.12:00.130.6 
32:05.43   Lucas Clements  U17MSouthampton2:01.311:58.4222.6 
42:15.55   Thomas King PBU20MIlford2:15.552:13.4429.7 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.69   George Elliott  U17MChelmsford1:56.921:53.849.6 
22:03.82   Toby Ralph  U17MTonbridge1:59.131:52.64-1.7 
32:05.82   Perry Rowan  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.52:04.534.6 
42:08.37   Cathal Holloway PBU17MHarrow2:05.782:00.7217.0 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.57   Kimberly Johansen SBU20WChelmsford2:16.372:08.316.2 
22:27.31   Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge2:22.482:21.575.3 
32:29.50   Kiera Mooney  U20WCity of Norwich/Robert Morris Uni2:27.22:15.816.9 
42:40.57   Isobel Moss  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:34.202:34.2033.6 
52:53.39   Eilish O'Grady  U17WHarrow2:45.62:23.124.0 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.66   Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge2:19.142:14.2219.8 
22:30.46   Jessica Swain  U20WChelmsford2:27.552:22.8433.7 
32:42.15   Mabel Beckett  U20WCity of Norwich2:30.12:29.23.7 
43:01.27   Rosa Smart  U17WHarrow2:59.12:59.124.5 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.50   Hannah Czarnowski  U17WTonbridge2:19.502:17.7819.5 
22:27.31   Alicia McArdell PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.312:27.315.4 
32:34.97   Harriet Searjeant PBU17WCity of Norwich2:34.972:34.9736.0 
42:38.51   Alex Ranaghan SBU17WHarrow2:37.962:34.236.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.41   Corey De'Ath  U20MTonbridge3:55.813:51.66-3.8 
24:14.53   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich3:58.773:45.73-3.3 
34:14.89   Niall Holt  U20MSouthampton4:06.163:51.61-2.3 
44:23.57   Jonathan Collier  U20MHarrow4:15.23:58.172.8 
54:29.09   Darren Blackwell SBU20MChelmsford4:29.094:03.982.8 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.76   Dominic Oliver PBU20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley4:14.764:14.76-0.4 
24:14.84   Miles Weatherseed PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School4:07.933:47.14-4.2 
35:17.64   Matthew Cursons PBU17MHarrow5:17.645:17.6434.1 
45:25.41   Paul Warn  U20MSouthampton5:04.54:55.7322.1 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.32   Peter Ellis  U17MSouthampton4:14.24:14.211.2 
24:32.56   Will Whitmore  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:17.824:17.8223.3 
34:34.11   Jack Maher SBU17MIlford4:20.224:20.2215.4 
44:43.99   Mark Allison PBU17MCity of Norwich4:43.994:43.9930.5 
55:13.54   Jack Rowlands  U17MHarrow4:49.544:49.5430.7 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.83   Saffron Salih SBU20WTonbridge5:01.834:52.4425.4 
25:02.38   Anna Sharp PBU17WSouthampton4:52.304:39.363.7 
35:25.49   Catherine Broster PBU17WCity of Norwich5:25.495:25.4936.0 
45:29.33   Rebecca Wade  U20WChelmsford5:15.304:58.9325.2 
55:54.94   Isobel Moss SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC5:54.945:20.6533.6 
66:11.35   Rosa Smart PBU17WHarrow5:56.165:56.1624.5 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.71   Hannah Maher PBU17WCity of Norwich5:30.85:13.58.1 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.20   Amelia Barrett  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.964:46.9636.0 
25:20.33   Megan Williams PBU17WChelmsford5:10.215:03.4610.2 
35:20.36   Jihanna Bonilla-Allard SBU17WCity of Norwich5:20.365:12.820.0 
45:22.17   Hannah Czarnowski PBU17WTonbridge5:14.95:08.2919.5 
55:38.10   Briallen Taylor  U17WSouthampton5:18.825:03.831.0 
66:12.66   Katie Watkins SBU17WHarrow6:12.665:24.229.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:38.11   Stuart Brown PBU17MTonbridge9:38.118:51.232.3 
29:57.73   George Hoy  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:56.019:44.0036.0 
310:19.84   Darryl Broughton PBU20MCity of Norwich10:09.6410:09.6435.8 
410:34.48   Matthew Cursons PBU17MHarrow10:34.4810:34.4834.1 
511:00.98   Paul Warn  U20MSouthampton10:52.2710:47.722.1 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.88   Jordan Saul SBU20MTonbridge10:35.8810:01.485.0 
210:39.65   Sam Todd  U20MCity of Norwich10:35.59:31.40.1 
310:53.10   Jack Rowlands SBU17MHarrow10:53.1010:47.630.7 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:19.83   Peter Ellis PBU17MSouthampton9:08.899:08.8911.2 
29:31.95   Christopher Cohen PBU17MTonbridge9:12.88:41.6720.1 
39:56.61   Bruce Beckett PBU17MCity of Norwich9:56.619:43.0112.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:12.66   Sophie Alden  U17WCity of Norwich10:47.110:47.111.9 
211:23.21   Frances Arnott PBU20WSouthampton11:23.2111:17.36.2 
312:46.99   Alex Ranaghan PBU17WHarrow12:46.9912:46.9936.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:20.40   Katie Watkins SBU17WHarrow13:20.4012:44.729.8 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:54.62   Charlotte Byrne  U17WHarrow11:42.4911:36.2434.4 
212:43.08   Alice Cheverton SBU17WCity of Norwich12:43.0810:50.613.4