UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 2 External Results
Tonbridge
28 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.67Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49-1.9 
21:58.40Darren Blackwell PBU20MChelmsford1:58.401:54.57.3 
31:59.41Ryan Driscoll  U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:58.471:54.17-3.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.13Tom Hook  U20MCity of Norwich1:58.01:54.42.8 
22:04.43Toby Ralph  U17MTonbridge1:59.131:52.640.3 
32:10.10Samuel Robinson  U20MChelmsford2:09.322:03.510.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.57Jack Maher PBU17MIlford2:00.572:00.0319.7 
22:01.53Callum Charleston  U17MChelmsford1:59.61:54.58-3.7 
32:07.59Ashley Waterson  U17MCity of Norwich2:06.61:59.726.5 
42:10.15Ben Murphy  U17MTonbridge2:07.351:48.48-4.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.45Kelly Mavididi PBU20WIlford2:17.452:17.4535.7 
22:20.06Anna Sharp PBU17WSouthampton2:20.062:15.754.5 
32:21.53Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge2:19.142:14.2224.3 
42:27.54Rebecca Wade  U20WChelmsford2:26.42:20.8621.9 
52:31.23Ellen Rose-Senior  U20WHarrow2:24.22:20.213.1 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.85Jessica Swain  U20WChelmsford2:27.552:22.8437.9 
22:44.57Stephanie Smith  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.632:39.952.3 
32:45.89Alex Ranaghan  U17WHarrow2:37.962:34.246.1 
42:48.80Louisa Bryant PBU20WTonbridge2:48.802:46.0213.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.28Hannah Czarnowski  U17WTonbridge2:19.502:17.7823.8 
22:50.37Eilish O'Grady  U17WHarrow2:45.62:23.124.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.48Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge3:57.483:44.90-4.3 
24:05.10Tom Hook  U20MCity of Norwich3:49.053:43.162.8 
34:13.47Lucas Clements  U17MSouthampton4:11.064:03.5023.3 
44:22.72Stephen Woodford  U20MChelmsford4:16.83:56.881.5 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.02Christopher Cohen  U17MTonbridge4:04.863:56.3124.3 
24:13.17Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich3:58.773:45.73-1.9 
34:30.76David Fisher  U20MSouthampton4:17.634:17.6330.1 
44:35.52Samuel Robinson  U20MChelmsford4:23.54:16.410.4 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.64George Butler  U17MSouthampton4:11.374:11.3736.1 
24:42.88Stuart Brown  U17MTonbridge4:22.783:51.19-3.6 
34:57.33Jack Rowlands  U17MHarrow4:49.544:49.5438.7 
45:06.36Raphael Grant PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.365:06.3647.2 
55:37.99James Greenhalgh PBU17MWest Norfolk/Ryston5:37.995:37.9916.5 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.01Sian Driscoll  U17WTonbridge4:50.94:46.3524.3 
25:00.41Caitlin Stewart  U17WSouthampton4:55.444:55.4440.7 
35:15.30Rebecca Wade SBU20WChelmsford5:15.304:58.9321.9 
45:34.23Charlotte Byrne SBU17WHarrow5:34.235:27.9739.0 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.63Alana Spiers  U17WSouthampton5:07.15:05.214.4 
25:42.34Eilish O'Grady PBU17WHarrow5:42.344:47.064.0 
35:50.22Louisa Bryant SBU20WTonbridge5:50.225:48.9613.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.22Hannah Czarnowski  U17WTonbridge5:14.95:08.2923.8 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.73Corey De'Ath  U20MTonbridge8:35.798:14.71-4.9 
29:15.41Stephen Woodford  U20MChelmsford9:11.548:49.581.5 
39:23.23Dominic Oliver  U20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley9:12.68:55.5-0.1 
49:30.93Niall Holt SBU20MSouthampton9:30.938:30.540.0 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.49Alex Howard PBU20MTonbridge8:47.218:14.39-4.4 
210:09.64Darryl Broughton PBU20MCity of Norwich10:09.6410:09.6442.6 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.38Bruce Beckett  U17MCity of Norwich9:56.619:43.0114.6 
210:36.39Peter Mills  U17MTonbridge10:28.4810:28.4842.5 
311:36.08Jack Rowlands  U17MHarrow10:53.1010:47.638.7 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.90Mabel Beckett  U20WCity of Norwich10:58.610:00.71.9 
211:41.94Frances Arnott  U20WSouthampton11:23.2111:17.34.5 
312:17.02Ellen Rose-Senior SBU20WHarrow12:17.0211:41.9113.1 
413:24.57Tasminder Marsh  U20WTonbridge12:45.8711:49.0139.9 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:17.79Taine Ranaghan PBU20WHarrow15:17.7915:17.7954.0 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:42.49Charlotte Byrne PBU17WHarrow11:42.4911:36.2439.0 
212:24.26Kirandeep Marsh PBU17WTonbridge12:24.269:57.203.2