UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 2 External Results
Chelmsford
2 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.3Robbie Farnham-Rose  U20MTonbridge/Alabama Uni1:53.551:49.613.3 
22:00.6Darren Blackwell  U20MChelmsford1:58.401:54.55.3 
32:04.5Perry Rowan PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:04.52:04.537.1 
42:17.7Calum Rowe PBU20MSouthampton2:12.12:10.031.7 
52:37.6Adam Davison SBU17MCity of Norwich2:37.62:27.750.1 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1Alex Howard PBU20MTonbridge1:59.401:59.40-0.4 
22:26.2Paul Warn PBU20MSouthampton2:26.22:26.224.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Kai Hammond PBU17MHarrow2:00.12:00.133.2 
22:02.0Christopher Cohen PBU17MTonbridge1:59.901:56.5122.3 
32:02.8Jack Maher PBU17MIlford2:00.572:00.0317.7 
42:10.1Lucas Clements  U17MSouthampton2:01.311:58.4225.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.5Anna Sharp  U17WSouthampton2:20.062:15.753.8 
22:28.9Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge2:22.482:21.574.0 
32:30.8Kimberly Johansen  U20WChelmsford2:16.372:08.318.6 
42:31.2Elizabeth Cooper SBU17WCity of Norwich/Norwich RR2:27.72:27.744.9 
52:39.3Isobel Moss  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Harlow AC2:34.202:34.2038.8 
62:44.4Alex Ranaghan  U17WHarrow2:37.962:34.244.1 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.1Amelia Barrett PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.12:27.144.0 
22:36.0Catherine Broster  U17WCity of Norwich2:29.62:29.645.6 
32:59.1Rosa Smart PBU17WHarrow2:59.12:59.128.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Hannah Czarnowski  U17WTonbridge2:19.502:17.7821.8 
22:30.6Millie Smith  U17WChelmsford2:25.12:21.5144.2 
32:31.4Eleanor Drake  U17WDiss2:24.62:23.8135.7 
42:33.9Alana Spiers  U17WSouthampton2:29.652:25.313.1 
52:37.9Abbie Dell PBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.242:37.2444.3 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.0Corey De'Ath  U20MTonbridge3:55.813:51.66-4.8 
24:11.9Niall Holt  U20MSouthampton4:06.163:51.610.3 
34:29.5Darren Blackwell  U20MChelmsford4:29.094:03.985.3 
45:00.5Jack Rowlands SBU17MHarrow4:49.544:49.5436.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.5George Butler  U17MSouthampton4:11.374:11.3734.1 
25:04.4Samuel Avis  U17MTonbridge4:46.244:35.2412.6 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.1Toby Ralph  U17MTonbridge4:08.593:57.18-1.1 
24:27.8Peter Ellis  U17MSouthampton4:14.24:14.213.3 
34:33.4Matt Wileman  U17MCity of Norwich4:29.54:26.8812.9 
44:41.9Jonathan Hill PBU17MHarrow4:38.074:21.185.2 
54:43.2Jack Maher  U17MIlford4:20.224:20.2217.7 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.0Kelly Mavididi  U20WIlford5:01.085:01.0833.7 
25:30.8Hannah Maher PBU17WCity of Norwich5:30.85:13.510.3 
35:37.1Rebecca Wade  U20WChelmsford5:15.304:58.9327.6 
46:10.4Rosa Smart PBU17WHarrow5:56.165:56.1628.5 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:43.0Bianca Ashbrook  U20WChelmsford5:40.235:40.2350.1 
25:43.6Grace Bird SBU20WDereham/City of Norwich5:43.65:15.0623.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.1Georgia Tuckfield  U17WChelmsford/Orion4:37.414:31.186.9 
25:08.7Alicia McArdell  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.214:50.775.6 
35:14.9Hannah Czarnowski PBU17WTonbridge5:14.95:08.2921.8 
45:21.7Alana Spiers  U17WSouthampton5:07.15:05.213.1 
55:50.7Alice Cheverton SBU17WCity of Norwich5:50.75:00.615.7 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:12.6Dominic Oliver PBU20MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley9:12.68:55.5-1.0 
29:28.6Connor Price  U20MColchester H9:25.529:25.5235.8 
39:57.2Stuart Brown  U17MTonbridge9:38.118:51.23-1.3 
411:04.7Paul Warn  U20MSouthampton10:52.2710:47.724.4 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47.9Darryl Broughton  U20MCity of Norwich10:09.6410:09.6440.6 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.2Peter Ellis  U17MSouthampton9:08.899:08.8913.3 
210:05.4Bruce Beckett  U17MCity of Norwich9:56.619:43.0115.4 
310:12.9Ben Murphy SBU17MTonbridge10:12.910:12.24-4.7 
410:41.0Toby McDermott PBU17MHarrow10:41.010:41.034.2 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:35.1Kirandeep Marsh  U17WTonbridge12:24.269:57.202.4 
212:36.5Grace Bird  U20WDereham/City of Norwich12:26.011:34.423.8 
314:11.8Alix Lereculey PBU17WHarrow14:11.814:11.854.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:05.0Louisa Bryant SBU20WTonbridge13:05.012:43.4914.8 
215:26.4Taine Ranaghan PBU20WHarrow15:17.7915:17.7953.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:24.6Madeleine Henderson SBU17WChelmsford11:24.610:34.709.6 
211:40.0Jihanna Bonilla-Allard SBU17WCity of Norwich11:40.011:17.311.3 
312:06.8Charlotte Byrne  U17WHarrow11:42.4911:36.2437.0 
412:25.9Ellen Willumsen SBU17WTonbridge12:25.912:13.9645.1