UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Hendon
28 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.93Liam Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.411:50.66-5.0 
21:56.09Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon1:55.41:52.811.7 
31:56.67Paulos Surafel PBU17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea1:56.671:54.47-2.1 
41:56.86Jonathan Dry PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.861:55.47-0.3 
51:56.93Luke Conway SBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23-0.9 
62:03.97William Ruiz  U20MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.962:00.132.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.57Rory Mudd  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.351:58.3535.7 
21:59.59William Fuller  U17MBlackheath & Bromley1:58.401:55.70-3.8 
32:00.12Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col2:00.121:55.931.8 
42:04.85Alex Bow  U20MReading AC2:02.392:02.3934.2 
52:09.33Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.122:03.3321.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.62Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:55.121:52.2317.6 
21:59.66William Brennan PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.661:59.6631.3 
31:59.68Matthew Rainbow PBU17MReading AC1:59.681:55.401.1 
42:04.05Tom Rottier PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.052:04.0519.5 
52:06.91Daniel Ashley  U17MBasildon2:06.232:02.208.6 
62:14.49Tom Desborough  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:12.502:05.95-1.4 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.37Elizabeth Bird PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:11.372:11.37-0.3 
22:15.24Leah Everson PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.519.9 
32:24.09Emily Bullis  U20WBasildon2:23.022:19.413.0 
42:29.77Lauren Herrington  U17WReading AC2:23.72:09.9714.3 
52:32.33Emily Reeves  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:21.4743.3 
62:47.05Sarah Driver SBU20WEnfield & Haringey/Bedfordshire Uni2:47.052:31.1252.8 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.19Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.612:18.6137.6 
22:24.24Despina Aslam PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:24.242:24.2438.5 
32:34.75Grace Tatam  U17WReading AC2:23.32:23.343.3 
42:37.14Chloe Hayes  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.62:31.645.3 
52:39.82Emma Houchell  U20WBasildon/Essex Schs2:32.182:32.183.4 
62:48.14Suzu Sato PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:48.142:48.1439.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.20Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.9214.1 
22:19.30Nastassja Allin  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:19.222:19.2241.7 
32:21.08Georgia Walton PBU17WReading AC2:21.082:17.811.2 
42:22.75Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.222:10.740.3 
52:29.00Chloe Goodson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.732:22.7341.5 
62:41.92Laura Kidd SBU17WBasildon2:40.212:33.617.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.34Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.783:44.021.6 
23:56.78Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC3:52.543:39.00-6.3 
34:02.14Ricky Harvie  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:58.623:42.32-4.7 
44:05.15Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon3:53.923:49.461.7 
54:32.08William Ruiz  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:13.384:04.772.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.84Jamie Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:00.853:49.94-4.3 
24:19.99Luke Conway  U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:12.583:46.63-0.9 
34:24.98James Tidd  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.334:06.33-0.1 
44:30.87Ryan Hersom PBU20MBasildon4:30.874:30.8740.2 
54:32.32Henry Choong PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:32.324:32.3212.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.77William Fuller  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:03.813:43.00-3.8 
24:23.93Sam Griffiths  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.223:57.632.5 
34:50.71Ashley Oliff PBU17MBerkshire Schs/Reading AC4:50.714:50.7143.9 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.14Elizabeth Bird  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.524:14.6-0.3 
24:45.91Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon4:31.324:20.096.0 
34:51.94Maryse Haynes SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:51.944:28.808.4 
44:56.84Despina Aslam PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:56.844:56.8438.5 
55:27.78Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.534:54.5215.0 
65:34.95Georgia Walton  U17WReading AC5:13.15:00.3111.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.56Ciara Stewart SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:00.564:51.5040.2 
25:38.42Samantha Brown PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:38.425:38.4251.9 
35:51.18Roisin O'Donohue  U17WReading AC5:45.45:38.4936.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.64Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:59.154:54.3528.4 
25:19.52Leah Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.574:55.579.9 
35:50.25Emily Hicks SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:50.255:29.311.7 
46:19.45Shannon Kennedy PBU17WHillingdon/Reading AC6:19.456:19.4542.3 
56:24.79Lydia Herridge PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet6:24.796:24.7952.3 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:56.87Edward Smith PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni8:56.878:56.8720.7 
28:58.43Ben Rochford  U20MWatford8:54.028:54.02-2.0 
39:03.67Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni8:47.128:18.40-4.4 
49:32.89Calvin Fuss SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:32.899:23.280.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.85Mark Pearce  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:52.848:00.05-5.3 
210:17.41Alex Bow  U20MReading AC9:52.279:52.2734.2 
311:13.80Jonathan Dry  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:17.159:53.24-0.3 
411:40.03Tom Desborough  U17MBlackheath & Bromley10:00.059:54.65-1.4 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:23.65Joseph Brennan SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet9:23.659:21.5936.8 
29:35.43Tommy Trees  U17MReading AC9:31.688:56.223.7 
39:37.12Bill Hughes PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:37.129:19.6020.0 
413:44.45Ife Okikiade PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley13:44.4513:44.4554.0 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.78Jessica Gibbon  U20WReading AC10:05.939:46.63-1.3 
211:26.92Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:07.7810:52.1915.0 
311:35.99Emma Houchell PBU20WBasildon/Essex Schs11:35.9910:34.303.4 
411:50.07Isobel Thompson  U20WShaftesbury Barnet11:41.2810:52.1628.8 
512:00.38Lily West PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:50.4311:50.4346.3 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.11Leah Everson PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley11:57.1111:57.119.9 
212:26.23Natalie Pereverzina PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet12:26.2312:26.2349.9 
312:28.61Roisin O'Donohue PBU17WReading AC12:28.6112:28.6136.6 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.22Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:42.49:32.000.3 
211:18.65Hannah Novakovic SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:18.6510:22.045.7 
311:46.98Emma Dwan PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet11:46.9811:46.9843.4