UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Bromley
2 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.07Ricky Harvie  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.051:51.50-4.7 
21:57.53Gavin Lock PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs1:57.531:56.4227.5 
31:58.14Phillip Crout PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.141:54.65-4.3 
41:59.09William Fuller PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley1:58.401:55.70-3.8 
52:01.18Luke Conway  U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23-0.9 
62:24.60Abdihakim Ayanle  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:20.72:20.743.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.87Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.781:54.721.6 
22:01.77Jack Chapman  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.831:59.8332.3 
32:04.75Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col2:00.121:55.931.8 
42:04.86Alex Bow  U20MReading AC2:02.392:02.3934.2 
52:06.09William Ruiz PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.962:00.132.7 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.14Petros Surafel PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:00.141:56.56-2.7 
22:01.31Adam Houchell  U17MBasildon1:58.791:54.660.7 
32:02.49Joseph Brennan PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.492:02.4936.8 
42:08.63Luke Russell  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.242:03.2437.0 
52:10.53Tom Ryan  U17MReading AC2:08.832:04.08.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.43Elizabeth Bird SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:11.372:11.37-0.3 
22:19.79Alice Perkins PBU20WBasildon2:19.02:19.031.7 
32:21.77Janae Galley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.612:18.6137.6 
42:23.59Sarah Chapman  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.952:15.130.6 
52:28.25Laviai Nielsen SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:27.572:08.8822.1 
62:28.39Georgia Walton  U17WReading AC2:21.082:17.811.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.13Holly Fletcher SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.132:20.4543.7 
22:26.45Despina Aslam PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:24.242:24.2438.5 
32:28.89Eleanor Johnson  U20WBasildon2:24.872:24.877.8 
42:29.93Emma Taylor SBU20WReading AC2:29.932:25.742.6 
52:37.79Emma Dwan PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:32.132:32.1343.4 
62:52.40Laura Knowles SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.402:36.9447.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.77Rebecca Croft SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.62:04.353.1 
22:17.80Leah Everson PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.519.9 
32:23.30Nastassja Allin  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:19.222:19.2241.7 
42:24.63Grace Tatam  U17WReading AC2:23.32:23.343.3 
52:25.81Olivia Sofroniou PBU17WEssex Schs2:25.692:24.6533.6 
62:27.13Chloe Goodson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.732:22.7341.5 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.28Rory Mudd PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:57.843:57.8435.7 
24:01.61Jonathon Roberts SBU20MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:57.793:47.75-4.4 
34:08.89Stephen Strange SBU20MBasildon4:08.893:54.60-3.6 
44:14.95Kieran Wye SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.793:52.560.8 
54:43.71Nick Perry PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:43.714:43.717.9 
64:46.18James Malleson PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:46.184:46.1835.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.64Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.783:44.021.6 
24:12.99Luke Conway PBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:12.583:46.63-0.9 
35:02.74Jamie Gosnell PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley5:02.745:02.7442.7 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.26Petros Surafel  U17MEnfield & Haringey3:57.003:49.82-2.7 
24:19.47Sam Griffiths  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.223:57.632.5 
34:25.97Daniel Ashley SBU17MBasildon4:18.124:11.418.6 
44:35.88Patrick Goffey  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:20.984:20.9821.8 
54:40.34Tom Desborough SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:40.344:26.17-1.4 
64:45.68Tom Ryan  U17MReading AC4:37.64:37.68.1 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.19Isobel Ives  U17WBasildon4:33.884:18.340.0 
24:53.39Mary-Alice Davison  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:46.094:44.0825.7 
34:55.15Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.274:23.550.3 
44:57.02Eleanor Hunt  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:51.964:45.4517.6 
55:04.94Despina Aslam SBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:56.844:56.8438.5 
65:16.85Lois Meredith PBU17WReading AC5:16.855:16.8535.9 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.37Hannah Novakovic  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.854:44.935.7 
25:07.53Ciara Stewart  U20WShaftesbury Barnet5:00.564:51.5040.2 
35:21.60Anna Myers  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:07.605:07.6032.6 
45:35.89Lydia Blythe SBU17WReading AC5:35.894:40.415.1 
55:41.67Lina Nielsen SBU20WEnfield & Haringey5:41.675:27.4733.8 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.96Eloise Davison  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:45.694:39.7025.2 
25:02.14Charlotte Rhule SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.04:54.034.6 
35:13.93Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:59.154:54.3528.4 
45:15.85Chloe Goodson SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:53.894:53.8941.5 
55:16.92Lauren Church  U17WReading AC5:06.45:03.118.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.39Mark Pearce  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:52.848:00.05-5.3 
210:09.59Abdoul Nassor PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:09.5910:09.5940.8 
310:14.79Alex Bow  U20MReading AC9:52.279:52.2734.2 
410:58.05James Perry  U20MBlackheath & Bromley10:55.0010:55.0016.8 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.35Ashok Mathur  U20MShaftesbury Barnet9:24.888:59.686.4 
210:53.79Faisal Said PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:53.7910:53.7943.1 
311:12.32Thomas Greenhill SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley11:12.3210:10.045.4 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.25Robert Lightowler  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:50.168:47.202.3 
29:06.47Richard Webb PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:06.478:51.534.0 
310:15.94Joe Spicer SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:15.949:32.205.2 
410:24.74Ben Lanoe  U17MEnfield & Haringey10:10.2410:10.2439.9 
510:54.52Jack Harlowe PBU17MReading AC10:54.5210:54.5232.2 
611:46.82Joe Payne  U17MBasildon11:29.9010:23.035.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:05.93Jessica Gibbon PBU20WReading AC10:05.939:46.63-1.3 
210:07.62Alice Perkins  U20WBasildon9:39.199:39.1931.7 
310:13.21Sophia Parvizi-Wayne PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet9:49.029:35.9618.3 
410:34.37Felicity Johnson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:24.3110:02.5311.6 
511:27.57Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:07.7810:52.1915.0 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:32.61Bethany Frost  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:29.5911:07.6441.5 
211:41.28Isobel Thompson SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet11:41.2810:52.1628.8 
311:49.00Emma Houchell PBU20WBasildon/Essex Schs11:35.9910:34.303.4 
412:11.45Chloe Hayes  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:50.011:50.045.3 
512:50.57Mollie Haines SBU20WReading AC12:50.5711:26.7730.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:43.88Caroline Dunnett  U17WEnfield & Haringey11:22.4311:22.4330.0 
211:46.56Maisie Jones SBU17WBasildon11:46.5610:59.4246.2 
312:16.02Emma Dwan  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:46.9811:46.9843.4 
412:32.44Samantha Leighton  U17WBlackheath & Bromley12:15.1111:42.127.1 
513:06.47Roisin O'Donohue  U17WReading AC12:28.6112:28.6136.6