UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Southern Premier 1 External Results
Basildon
28 Apr 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.38Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.781:54.721.6 
21:56.91Jonathan Davies PBU20MReading AC1:56.911:48.94-6.3 
31:57.62Andre Coggins PBU20MEnfield & Haringey1:57.621:56.235.3 
41:58.91Tom Richardson SBU20MBasildon1:55.41:52.811.7 
52:04.49Richard Webb PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:02.351:58.334.0 
62:10.62Abdoul Nassor PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.622:10.6240.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.13Paulos Surafel PBU17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea1:56.671:54.47-2.1 
22:00.26James Sothcott PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.242:00.2430.3 
32:04.07Alex Bow PBU20MReading AC2:02.392:02.3934.2 
42:08.64Jack Fitsall SBU20MBasildon/Exeter Uni2:08.642:05.337.6 
52:09.23Luke Russell PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.242:03.2437.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.79Adam Houchell PBU17MBasildon1:58.791:54.660.7 
21:59.18Jamie Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.01:56.18-5.0 
32:04.09William Brennan PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.661:59.6631.3 
42:04.69George Faulkner-Mellor SBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.692:03.6643.1 
52:09.11Jonathan Court PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:09.112:09.1145.6 
62:10.85Tom Ryan  U17MReading AC2:08.832:04.08.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.60Isobel Ives PBU17WBasildon2:07.432:04.460.0 
22:17.47Elizabeth Bird  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:11.372:11.37-0.3 
32:25.82Nastassja Allin  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:19.222:19.2241.7 
42:26.95Lauren Herrington SBU17WReading AC2:23.72:09.9714.3 
52:28.26Sophie Street  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.702:20.4839.3 
62:34.82Holly Fletcher  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.132:20.4543.7 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.49Janae Galley SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.612:18.6137.6 
22:24.87Eleanor Johnson PBU20WBasildon2:24.872:24.877.8 
32:25.91Chloe Goodson PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.732:22.7341.5 
42:32.13Emma Taylor  U20WReading AC2:29.932:25.742.6 
52:42.59Yasmin Kelleway PBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:42.592:42.5952.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.66Natalie Connor  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.122:16.867.1 
22:21.24Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:16.222:10.740.2 
32:24.67Emily Reeves SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.672:21.4743.3 
42:26.90Chloe Thornton  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.022:19.631.9 
52:29.95Grace Tatam  U17WReading AC2:23.32:23.343.3 
62:45.85Laura Kidd  U17WBasildon2:40.212:33.617.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.30Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.783:44.021.6 
23:59.45Jonathan Davies  U20MReading AC3:52.543:39.00-6.3 
34:03.29Tom Richardson SBU20MBasildon3:53.923:49.461.7 
44:08.81Paulos Surafel  U17MEnfield & Haringey/Eritrea3:57.173:48.25-2.1 
54:33.96Jonathon Oldfield PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni4:32.944:32.9442.1 
65:09.71Thomas Greenhill  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:51.144:36.3445.4 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.16Ben Rochford SBU20MWatford4:03.513:54.76-2.0 
24:20.81Luke Conway PBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:12.583:46.63-0.9 
34:25.27Jack Fitsall  U20MBasildon/Exeter Uni4:19.34:10.6037.6 
44:27.55Ted Ntibazonkiza PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:24.034:00.681.8 
54:51.14Faisal Said PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.144:51.1443.1 
65:19.42Jake Wade PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley5:19.425:19.4252.6 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.52William Fuller PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:03.813:43.00-3.8 
24:10.53Billy Kelsey  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:04.344:01.0817.6 
34:20.63Tommy Trees PBU17MReading AC4:18.174:06.5618.4 
44:27.61Daniel Ashley  U17MBasildon4:18.124:11.418.6 
54:39.65Adam Moore PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.033:43.28-3.0 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.21Elizabeth Bird  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.524:14.6-0.3 
24:41.16Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon4:31.324:20.096.0 
34:41.58Jessica Gibbon PBU20WReading AC4:41.14:36.17-1.3 
45:03.09Hannah Novakovic  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:51.854:44.935.7 
55:14.62Despina Aslam  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:56.844:56.8438.5 
65:32.32Hope Stenning SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:32.325:15.951.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.11Chloe Goodson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:53.894:53.8941.5 
25:18.89Emma Houchell PBU20WBasildon/Essex Schs5:18.894:59.283.4 
35:27.95Chloe Hayes SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:27.955:24.1745.3 
45:39.50Lydia Blythe SBU17WReading AC5:35.894:40.415.1 
56:11.94Sonia Woolhouse  U17WBlackheath & Bromley6:01.85:22.848.3 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.84Sarah Chapman  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.374:24.060.6 
25:01.04Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:47.274:23.550.2 
35:10.20Katie Hatchett PBU17WEnfield & Haringey5:10.205:10.2052.2 
45:18.61Georgia Walton  U17WReading AC5:13.15:00.3111.2 
55:25.69Poppy Aitmarri SBU17WBasildon5:21.365:04.1045.9 
66:04.06Ellie McNamara SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet6:04.065:44.2326.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:54.42Phillip Crout  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:24.518:00.49-4.3 
29:03.9Jonathon Roberts  U20MReading AC/Southampton Uni8:47.128:18.40-4.4 
39:09.50Jack Chapman PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:09.509:07.1132.3 
49:47.92William Ruiz PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:23.478:48.192.7 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.35Mark Pearce  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:52.847:52.36-5.3 
29:52.27Alex Bow PBU20MReading AC9:52.279:52.2734.2 
39:54.12Kieran Wye SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:54.128:54.260.8 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.98Robert Lightowler  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs8:50.168:47.202.3 
210:12.85Tom Desborough PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:00.059:54.65-1.4 
310:24.20Ben Lanoe  U17MEnfield & Haringey10:10.2410:10.2439.9 
411:08.51Sam Simone PBU17MReading AC11:08.5111:08.5145.5 
511:26.18Blake Moore SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:26.188:21.03-4.3 
612:03.31Abdihakim Ayanle PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles12:03.3112:03.3143.5 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.94Alice Perkins PBU20WBasildon9:39.199:39.1931.7 
211:10.66Amber Reed  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:07.7810:52.1915.0 
311:27.31Lauren Church  U17WReading AC11:14.811:13.46.3 
412:04.48Isobel Thompson  U20WShaftesbury Barnet11:41.2810:52.1628.8 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.88Jade Peel PBU20WBasildon10:39.510:39.550.0 
211:29.59Bethany Frost PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley11:29.5911:07.6441.5 
312:36.86Emma Taylor PBU20WReading AC12:36.8612:36.8642.6 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.10Felicity Johnson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:24.3110:02.5311.6 
211:18.78Anna Myers  U17WBlackheath & Bromley11:17.511:17.532.6 
311:22.43Caroline Dunnett PBU17WEnfield & Haringey11:22.4311:22.4330.0 
411:44.36Lois Meredith  U17WReading AC11:32.7711:32.7735.9 
511:55.59Emma Dwan  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:46.9811:46.9843.4