UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland East 1 External Results
Milton Keynes
2 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.6Alex Benfield  U20MBurton2:01.52:00.016.4 
22:03.7Matthew Ward PBU17MDerby2:00.51:53.613.6 
32:06.0Sam Redding  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.821:58.4929.4 
42:11.6Harris Reeves  U17MCharnwood2:07.832:07.8337.7 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.1Oli Lum  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.871:57.91-0.9 
22:09.3Keenan Chambers PBU17MDerby2:09.32:09.336.0 
32:18.6Harry Buttery SBU20MCharnwood2:18.62:11.445.1 
42:22.6James Latham SBU20MBurton2:22.62:17.638.4 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.9Archie Rippin  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.361:58.3313.5 
22:03.7Samuel Hassall PBU17MDerby2:03.21:59.6831.4 
32:22.2Zachary Meakin SBU17MCharnwood2:19.92:19.938.5 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9Penny Oliver  U17WCoventry2:22.62:22.65.1 
22:26.4Sophia Cliffe PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.42:26.416.6 
32:27.6Claire Norris PBU17WMansfield2:27.62:27.642.1 
42:31.3Veleska Wills SBU20WDerby2:31.32:17.04.5 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.3Rebecca Miller SBU20WDerby2:39.32:27.554.9 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.1Lily Martin PBU17WCoventry2:24.12:24.131.1 
22:24.7Lucy Roach SBU17WBurton2:21.32:21.343.3 
32:40.8Emma Cundy SBU17WMansfield2:40.82:37.4648.8 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.1Alex Benfield  U20MBurton4:06.224:04.816.4 
24:10.8Daniel Haymes  U17MDerby4:09.753:54.98-3.1 
34:48.4Edward Broadberry  U17MCoventry4:40.54:21.215.1 
44:54.6Harry Buttery SBU20MCharnwood4:54.64:46.345.1 
55:10.1Charles Wheeler  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.633:49.27-4.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.3Jack Bridle PBU20MDerby4:22.34:22.341.5 
25:01.1James Latham SBU20MBurton5:01.14:46.038.4 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.4Jack Thomson  U17MLeicester4:21.624:12.932.5 
24:40.5Jake Shaw PBU17MCharnwood4:40.54:40.512.1 
34:43.2George Wheeler PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.433:55.31-3.6 
45:00.3Joseph Proctor SBU17MCoventry5:00.34:56.829.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.9Emma Erskine  U20WDerby4:56.54:56.526.0 
25:16.4Hannah Cox  U17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe5:08.944:59.57.2 
35:18.1Amy Botham SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.14:58.6238.5 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.9Isabella Thornton-Bott  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.865:27.8646.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.2Jack Villette  U20MCoventry9:08.359:08.3532.2 
29:26.2Cory Parker PBU20MBurton9:26.29:26.215.9 
39:32.2Terah Hooley PBU20MDerby9:32.29:11.1931.8 
49:53.7Tom Cox PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:53.79:53.735.6 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.1Daniel Villette  U17MCoventry9:32.829:16.5830.8 
210:22.3Llwyd Griffiths SBU20MDerby10:22.39:49.046.8 
310:26.2Toby Herdman-Smith SBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes10:26.29:59.5634.7 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:37.6Jack Thomson PBU17MLeicester9:37.69:37.632.5 
29:54.8Cameron Innes PBU17MCoventry9:54.89:54.837.6 
310:26.1Charles Wheeler  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes10:23.398:22.33-4.3 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:39.8Hannah Cox  U17WCharnwood/Ivanhoe10:25.2510:25.257.2 
210:43.3Sophia Cliffe PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes10:43.310:43.316.6 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:10.2Julie Emmerson PBU20WCoventry11:10.29:55.852.6