UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 2 External Results
Nottingham
28 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.1Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:52.221:48.165.2 
21:59.0Andrew Worden  U20MCornwall AC1:52.431:52.4320.1 
32:00.9Korey Hallett-Blanch PBU20MCity of Stoke2:00.92:00.1311.0 
42:01.8Jordan Barrett PBU20MCannock & Stafford2:01.82:01.824.9 
52:03.3Chris Hewitt  U20MRadley1:59.861:58.1528.5 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4MacAuley Snutch  U17MCity of Stoke1:57.871:56.2920.3 
22:08.9James Lake  U20MCannock & Stafford2:05.32:05.314.9 
32:10.4Eyob Huruy  U20MNotts2:02.102:02.1038.4 
42:22.4Thomas Day  U20MRadley2:20.642:10.743.9 
52:30.3Ben Gordon PBU17MCity of Plymouth2:30.32:30.342.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Charlie Cooke PBU17MCity of Stoke2:03.62:03.639.4 
22:08.2Matthew Dowell  U17MExeter2:00.931:57.7424.5 
32:10.9Ali Elalaoui  U17MNotts2:08.42:05.3630.6 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Emelia Berrisford PBU17WCity of Stoke2:19.52:17.122.4 
22:22.8Georgia Harvey  U17WAbingdon2:18.682:18.6841.5 
32:31.6Jacqueline Michael PBU17WNotts2:31.62:31.646.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.1Jess Anstice SBU20WRadley2:34.792:28.3422.1 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.2Katherine Ellis  U17WRadley2:27.82:27.818.4 
22:32.1Poppy Tank  U17WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:26.722:17.54-1.6 
32:39.8Kirsty Beswick PBU17WCannock & Stafford2:39.82:39.841.9 
42:44.1Shannon Colley PBU17WNotts2:44.12:44.150.2 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.3Paddy Clark  U20MNotts3:59.533:53.784.1 
24:26.7Korey Hallett-Blanch  U20MCity of Stoke4:23.64:12.811.0 
34:29.5Jack Longmore PBU20MCannock & Stafford4:29.54:12.589.1 
44:34.8James Smith SBU20MCity of Plymouth/Armada4:34.84:33.6144.7 
1500 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.6Michael Costante  U20MNotts4:07.263:56.3118.6 
24:36.1Nick Stoddard  U17MCity of Stoke4:31.64:31.633.9 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.2Ben Claridge PBU17MWhite Horse4:14.954:06.1-0.3 
24:26.9Matthew Dowell  U17MExeter4:12.194:06.9624.5 
34:37.8James Russell PBU17MCannock & Stafford4:37.84:14.9812.5 
44:41.2Ryan Lander  U17MCity of Stoke4:28.94:15.433.5 
54:49.3Ali Elalaoui  U17MNotts4:32.844:32.8430.6 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.4Hannah Robinson  U20WNotts5:06.64:37.241.7 
25:18.5Becky Hodgson PBU20WWhite Horse/Radley5:15.295:15.295.0 
36:21.7Lucy Holt  U17WCity of Stoke4:48.44:42.612.0 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.0Jacqueline Michael PBU17WNotts5:23.05:23.046.2 
25:32.3Josephine Harrison  U17WWhite Horse5:23.405:12.222.9 
36:21.8Jessica Heath  U17WCity of Stoke5:27.15:04.644.6 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.0Sarah Griffiths SBU17WCity of Stoke5:18.05:11.7144.3 
25:26.6Katherine Ellis  U17WRadley5:23.05:19.318.4 
35:58.9Kirsty Beswick  U17WCannock & Stafford5:45.75:32.441.9 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.3Harry Foster  U20MNotts9:16.049:04.03-0.2 
211:51.7Thomas Day  U20MRadley10:55.2910:55.2943.9 
312:45.8MacAuley Snutch SBU17MCity of Stoke12:45.810:29.0520.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:54.8Corey Plewinski  U20MNotts9:52.49:52.438.2 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.9William Battershill  U17MErme Valley9:11.987:55.99-3.8 
210:29.0Peter Mumford SBU17MNotts10:29.09:14.38.3 
312:45.5Charlie Cooke  U17MCity of Stoke10:27.210:27.239.4 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.4Lucy Holt  U17WCity of Stoke10:21.089:56.812.0 
213:29.9Jess Anstice  U20WRadley13:16.412:54.222.1 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:28.8Georgia Clarke  U17WNotts11:00.2411:00.2430.7 
211:44.9Josephine Harrison SBU17WWhite Horse11:44.911:16.0722.9 
312:48.1Jessica Heath SBU17WCity of Stoke12:06.911:06.244.6