UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier 1 External Results
Cheltenham
30 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.1   Michael Ward  U20MCardiff1:53.411:51.46-2.0 
21:56.1   Theo Blundell  U20MBirchfield H1:51.501:46.438.4 
31:59.2   Jac Hopkins PBU17MSwansea1:59.21:56.273.9 
41:59.5   Kane Lee  U20MYate/Westbury1:56.921:55.0410.7 
52:02.1   Jacob Allen PBU20MRugby & Northampton2:02.11:56.8-3.2 
62:05.9   Harry Mahoney  U17MCheltenham1:57.381:57.3827.5 
800 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.2   Matthew Edwards SBU20MCardiff1:59.21:54.30-2.4 
22:01.3   Hizam Sheekh PBU17MRugby & Northampton1:58.341:54.0215.1 
32:02.4   Alex Carter  U20MTeam Bath2:00.22:00.23.3 
42:06.4   Will Richardson  U17MBirchfield H2:05.271:57.1-4.7 
52:26.6   Jonathan Parr PBU17MCheltenham2:26.62:26.635.8 
800 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.9   George Chapman  U17MTeam Bath1:57.471:54.5620.7 
22:03.6   Kyran Wilson PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:03.62:00.1616.9 
32:04.0   Nicholas Jones PBU17MCardiff2:04.01:55.934.9 
42:05.3   David James  U17MBirchfield H/Unattached2:02.31:59.2721.9 
52:16.8   Thomas Hughes PBU17MSwansea2:10.722:10.7232.1 
62:18.3   Jacob Pickering  U17MCheltenham2:13.81:54.80-2.3 
800 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8   Jemima Osborn  U20WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales2:15.282:15.289.0 
22:25.3   Lauren Cox  U20WRugby & Northampton2:24.72:24.734.8 
32:31.0   Aimee Hopcroft SBU20WBirchfield H2:31.02:19.926.1 
42:35.6   Jessica Peat PBU17WCheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs2:32.42:32.435.3 
800 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3   Elin Davies SBU20WSwansea2:27.32:23.116.1 
22:30.4   Bethan Goddard  U20WRugby & Northampton2:29.52:29.57.2 
32:37.5   Sophia De Beer  U20WBirchfield H2:31.42:25.9036.0 
800 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.2   Olivia Gwynn  U17WSwansea2:17.02:15.494.4 
22:29.6   Emma Taylor  U17WYate/Westbury2:24.22:24.221.8 
32:31.7   Phoebe Hobbs PBU17WCheltenham2:29.712:29.7136.0 
42:35.9   Rosie-May Thompson  U17WCardiff2:34.32:31.031.8 
52:44.3   Alison Inwood  U17WRugby & Northampton2:43.22:36.136.0 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.6   Alex Carter  U20MTeam Bath3:53.973:53.973.3 
24:05.9   AN Other         
34:07.3   Jac Hopkins  U17MSwansea3:58.313:52.673.9 
44:16.5   Jack Gooch  U20MCardiff4:07.053:48.31-2.6 
54:45.8   Oliver Munns  U17MRugby & Northampton4:26.84:26.84.3 
64:55.2   Jacob Pickering SBU17MCheltenham4:55.24:08.80-2.3 
1500 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.6   Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni3:58.703:53.433.4 
24:20.8   Jacob Preece  U20MCardiff4:07.123:58.9620.7 
34:30.6   Benjamin Boulter  U17MBirchfield H4:28.784:02.010.0 
44:51.2   Joseph Lantsbery  U20MRugby & Northampton4:31.04:31.06.7 
55:09.1   Daniel Hall SBU20MSwansea5:09.14:52.4228.3 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.9   John Cove  U17MCardiff4:00.133:47.47-4.0 
24:15.0   George Chapman  U17MTeam Bath4:13.364:07.820.7 
34:24.5   Robert Umeokafor PBU17MBirchfield H4:24.54:01.71-2.8 
44:29.2   Kyran Wilson  U17MRugby & Northampton4:17.174:17.1716.9 
54:51.5   Rory Lipscombe  U17MCheltenham4:50.914:50.9134.4 
65:13.0   Brandon Davies PBU17MSwansea5:13.05:13.035.9 
1500 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.1   Ffion Price  U20WCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:26.154:14.130.0 
25:01.2   Elin Davies  U20WSwansea4:55.444:51.2616.1 
35:28.1   Eden Bates PBU17WRugby & Northampton5:28.15:28.115.6 
46:02.4   Rachel See  U20WCheltenham5:40.565:05.936.3 
56:24.8   Chloe Preston SBU17WBirchfield H6:24.86:04.136.0 
1500 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.1   Elysia Pearson SBU20WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales5:09.14:53.6719.9 
25:11.5   Rebecca Evans  U20WCardiff4:57.934:32.213.7 
35:55.6   Genevieve Roberts  U20WRugby & Northampton5:29.705:06.631.7 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3   Olivia Gwynn SBU17WSwansea4:39.574:29.884.4 
25:01.4   Hannah-Mai Amory  U17WBirchfield H4:55.694:55.6930.3 
35:21.9   Emma Taylor  U17WYate/Westbury4:56.634:56.6321.8 
45:59.8   Alison Inwood  U17WRugby & Northampton5:16.445:15.936.0 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.2   Jacob Allen  U20MRugby & Northampton8:51.38:05.71-3.2 
29:50.6   Lewis Brunt  U17MCardiff9:36.29:36.217.1 
310:31.3   Ben Griffiths  U20MBirchfield H9:09.139:09.13-1.7 
410:37.2   Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU17MYate/Westbury10:37.29:14.21-0.4 
510:58.5   Daniel Hall  U20MSwansea10:35.410:35.3428.3 
3000 U20M B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26.0   Joseph Lantsbery SBU20MRugby & Northampton10:26.09:59.906.7 
3000 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.6   Cameron Shankly PBU17MBirchfield H9:07.969:07.963.0 
29:39.7   Dafydd George SBU17MCardiff9:39.79:26.557.4 
310:07.7   Ben Musgrove  U17MRugby & Northampton9:52.268:52.11-0.3 
410:56.6   Thomas Hughes  U17MSwansea10:33.1810:33.1832.1 
511:17.1   William Binnington  U17MNorth Somerset10:35.710:35.728.8 
3000 U20W A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.8   Kirsty Stanley  U17WTeam Bath/BRAT10:52.510:52.513.6 
211:07.6   Annie Richardson SBU20WBirchfield H11:07.610:52.736.0 
311:23.7   Bethan Goddard  U20WRugby & Northampton11:00.211:00.27.2 
411:36.5   Jemima Osborn SBU20WSwansea/Cardiff Uni/West Wales11:36.511:14.399.0 
511:59.0   Rachel See PBU20WCheltenham11:44.9310:58.856.3 
612:18.3   Clare Harwood SBU20WCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs12:18.312:01.024.8 
3000 U20W B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35.2   Sarah Bennett  U20WRugby & Northampton11:20.2710:50.0928.0 
215:38.8   Laura Statham  U17WNorth Somerset14:50.714:50.731.2 
3000 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:41.0   Kirsty Goddard  U17WRugby & Northampton10:24.3910:24.3910.3 
212:35.1   Emma Jones  U17WYate/Westbury12:02.5111:35.3422.9 
312:40.9   Emma Meecham-Jones  U17WCheltenham12:25.711:57.3429.6