UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Northern East 1 External Results
Rotherham
30 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6Bertie Houghton  U20MDoncaster1:55.51:55.5-0.6 
21:57.9Matthew Bailey  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:57.01:54.512.7 
32:00.1Ben Lewis  U17MCity of York1:58.001:58.0024.1 
42:01.2Luke Cotter PBU20MRotherham2:01.21:56.62-3.2 
52:04.7Jonathon Beharrell  U17MKingston upon Hull2:00.341:53.842.9 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.2Connor Ryan  U20MRotherham2:05.12:05.135.3 
22:34.1Brandon Silcox  U17MDoncaster2:32.92:32.937.9 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5Joshua Schofield  U17MCity of York2:01.211:55.331.0 
22:06.2Devon Stead PBU17MRotherham2:06.22:03.517.0 
32:14.5William Amps SBU17MDoncaster2:14.52:10.043.1 
42:23.8Jack Michaels  U17MKingston upon Hull2:19.02:19.040.6 
52:30.2Sam Broomhead PBU17MChesterfield2:30.22:20.420.9 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.0Philippa Stone  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.902:08.05-0.2 
22:22.0Mary Jenkinson  U20WRotherham2:21.72:18.238.0 
32:24.9Kate Harris  U20WCity of York2:18.42:18.413.6 
42:33.3Lauren Davies-Beckett PBU17WChesterfield2:33.32:33.39.7 
52:35.0Jessica Cappleman PBU20WKingston upon Hull2:32.82:20.04.8 
62:44.0Megan Blackburn  U20WDoncaster2:38.42:29.351.2 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.5Jessica Mangham SBU20WRotherham2:25.52:23.1545.4 
22:32.9Rebecca Palmer SBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.22:32.025.7 
32:36.9Connie O'Neill SBU20WCity of York2:36.92:24.946.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Maisie Elliott SBU17WRotherham2:31.372:28.348.2 
22:34.1Emily Palmer  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:32.82:32.87.1 
32:35.0Jessica Royle  U17WDoncaster2:33.92:32.217.7 
42:39.1Georgia Briggs SBU17WKingston upon Hull2:39.12:34.051.6 
 
1500 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.0Luke Cotter  U20MRotherham4:02.733:54.18-3.2 
24:17.9Matthew Bailey  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs4:03.23:53.812.7 
34:21.9James Needham  U20MKingston upon Hull4:16.54:16.544.4 
45:11.8James Devaney PBU20MDoncaster5:09.25:09.249.4 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.4Joshua Schofield  U17MCity of York4:03.803:52.201.0 
24:31.3Joshua Taylor-Brown  U17MKingston upon Hull4:23.04:07.3013.8 
34:43.5Adam Green PBU17MRotherham4:43.54:43.541.9 
44:44.0Kallum Silcox  U17MDoncaster4:38.24:36.2424.8 
55:11.4Thomas Barnes PBU17MChesterfield5:11.44:24.9027.8 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.9Bethany Brown  U20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:55.04:49.87.8 
25:03.1Jessica Mangham  U20WRotherham5:00.64:57.445.4 
35:03.8Lauren Davies-Beckett PBU17WChesterfield5:03.84:55.369.7 
45:38.2Jessica Cappleman  U20WKingston upon Hull5:26.25:25.14.8 
56:14.0Zoe Robson SBU20WCity of York6:14.05:31.527.4 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.6Emma Dutton SBU20WRotherham5:04.64:59.4919.2 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.5Christiana Pain PBU17WCity of York4:50.84:44.535.1 
25:45.1Sophie Quince  U17WChesterfield5:21.45:21.432.1 
 
3000 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.3Bertie Houghton  U20MDoncaster8:38.238:29.09-0.6 
29:52.4Nicholas Myers  U20MRotherham9:36.409:20.9942.9 
3000 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.1Aidan Kidder PBU20MRotherham10:38.110:38.145.3 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.4Ryan Beale  U17MRotherham9:12.78:54.4822.8 
210:36.8Jack Michaels PBU17MKingston upon Hull10:36.810:09.040.6 
311:31.9Sam Broomhead PBU17MChesterfield11:31.910:02.420.9 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:01.1Bonnie Smith PBU20WRotherham11:01.111:01.150.9 
212:02.5Rebecca Herring  U17WChesterfield11:47.7211:16.4533.0 
312:08.4Katie Michaels SBU20WKingston upon Hull12:08.411:24.6752.7 
412:31.8Georgina Weston PBU20WDoncaster12:31.810:04.292.1 
3000 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:04.5Emily Wass SBU20WChesterfield12:04.511:11.1549.5 
212:05.6Jessica Freeman  U20WRotherham11:40.9711:24.6222.8 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:53.6Sophie Quince PBU17WChesterfield11:50.3911:28.5332.1 
212:25.3Georgia Briggs PBU17WKingston upon Hull12:25.312:25.351.6 
313:00.4Jessica Royle  U17WDoncaster12:51.412:25.217.7