South of England AA Combined Events & 3000m Championships External Results
Hendon
20-21 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15W (20 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:27.6Alice Byles PBU15WOxford City2:27.62:27.650.3 
P2:32.6Katya Oldfield  U15WSouthampton2:29.182:29.1046.3 
P2:36.3Laura Arnold PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:36.32:36.352.3 
P2:38.5Jade O'Dowda PBU15WOxford City2:38.52:13.945.4 
P2:39.9Isabel Deacon  U15WBracknell AC2:35.62:35.648.8 
P2:39.9Alice Hopkins PBU15WRadley2:39.92:25.6116.2 
P2:41.0Olivia Galloway PBU15WBournemouth2:41.02:28.2122.8 
P2:42.0Amber Durrant  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:39.42:39.451.0 
P2:43.9Rebecca Loomes PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley2:43.92:42.543.9 
P2:44.6Hannah Badger  U15WChelmsford2:40.832:39.147.2 
P2:45.8Abi Jones  U15WChiltern2:40.512:37.1351.6 
P2:46.3Emilia Isaac PBU15WAshford AC2:46.32:46.353.9 
P2:48.0Rebecca Hawkins PBU15WBexley2:48.02:40.3840.4 
P2:48.5Nicole Parcell PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:48.52:38.9535.4 
P2:49.3Ellysha Franklin  U15WSlough Junior2:42.32:34.951.1 
P2:49.6Kyah Ellis PBU15WWoking2:49.62:49.653.6 
P2:50.0Laurette Wenborn PBU15WDacorum2:49.742:36.4343.2 
P2:51.9Iona Sheerin PBU15WBournemouth2:51.92:50.3241.1 
P2:52.0Jessica Down SBU15WChelmsford2:50.72:50.754.0 
P2:52.3Rebecca Beddall  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:40.82:36.4027.0 
P2:58.9Natasha Scott  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:53.392:48.2645.6 
P3:03.9Corinne Wake-Smith  U15WInvicta East Kent2:53.782:53.7854.0 
800 U15M (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:13.81Sam Talbot  U15MExeter2:13.112:11.47.0 
P2:26.97Owen Lawrence  U15MSouthampton2:25.72:25.747.0 
P2:33.64Benjamin Taylor  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:29.12:06.617.9 
P2:35.65Adam Jones PBU15MSouthampton2:32.402:32.4050.1 
P2:40.87Calum Laing  U15MTonbridge2:34.442:09.20.4 
800 SW (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:22.19Gemma Weetman  SENWOswestry/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:18.842:13.4137.8 
H2:27.56Sara Geary  U23WYeovil/Cardiff Met Uni/Exeter2:23.512:23.5139.0 
H2:28.18Emma Buckett  U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.512:24.3113.5 
H2:34.57Michelle Hallett  SENWSouthampton2:32.52:20.146.8 
H2:35.10Claire Ward  U23WStevenage & North Herts2:33.382:28.2951.1 
H2:42.47Helen Buckley  SENWReading AC/Raheny Shamrocks/West London Uni/Ireland2:39.462:39.4653.4 
HDNFTiffany Markham  U23WSouthampton2:49.72:33.054.0 
800 U20W (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:33.79Adela Hussain PBU20WOxford City2:33.792:32.0645.2 
800 U17W (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
H2:32.75Devon Brimecome PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.752:27.847.4 
H2:36.03Anna Short PBU17WBrighton & Hove2:36.032:36.0352.4 
H2:37.64Beth Crocker  U17WCrawley2:34.142:17.3713.8 
H2:38.79Katie Garland SBU17WHastings AC2:38.792:22.5120.0 
H2:39.14Stephanie Shackel PBU17WCrawley2:35.62:35.649.1 
H2:40.08Sally Cowler PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:38.992:38.939.3 
H2:41.66Beth Mulvany SBU17WRadley2:41.662:24.752.4 
H2:43.80Imogen Marshall SBU17WWorthing2:43.802:32.652.0 
H2:44.61Jessica Breach SBU17WChichester2:39.962:39.9651.6 
H2:44.71Fiona McQuire  U17WDacorum2:40.62:40.653.5 
HDNSEmily Cartledge  U17WBedford & County2:38.662:38.6636.2 
 
1500 SM (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:27.05Patrick Barrett PBSENMHerts Phoenix4:27.054:27.0532.5 
D4:39.51Mark Cryer  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London4:39.134:30.6836.1 
D4:45.00Jamie Moore  U23MCrawley/Brighton Uni4:39.144:25.8543.1 
D4:52.53Josh Mouland  SENMBrighton & Hove/Army/Achilles4:38.964:30.519.6 
D5:00.22Ashley Pritchard  SENMMacclesfield4:54.134:40.8226.2 
D5:08.87Matthew Baker SBU23MHorsham Blue Star/Dalhousie Uni/Swansea5:08.874:46.6145.1 
D5:24.71Osman Muskwe  SENMRadley/Army4:38.464:38.4639.7 
D5:24.87Ben Gibb SBSENMYeovil5:24.874:37.651.8 
D5:28.37Dean Oakes SBU23MMedway & Maidstone5:28.375:21.9953.8 
1500 U20M (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
D4:54.79Oliver Tresise  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:51.634:50.541.9 
D5:08.51Tom Carter  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Nottingham Trent Uni4:55.124:48.6349.6 
D5:29.73Jacob Lane  U20MAshford AC5:17.495:17.4944.4 
1500 U17M (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
O4:23.96Jonty Davison  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:18.14:18.132.6 
O4:37.50Tim Stephens PBU17MOxford City4:37.504:15.0318.5 
O4:48.23Scott Rees PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.654:46.6531.1 
O4:56.67JJ (Jeremy Jack) Crookes PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.674:56.6745.6 
O5:07.41Luke Batup SBU17MBracknell AC5:07.414:50.1644.4 
O5:08.72Dylan Carlsson-Smith  U17MShaftesbury Barnet5:05.614:52.8628.2 
O5:10.85Rory Farrell PBU17MSouthampton5:10.855:10.8542.2 
O5:17.91Justin Tarrant  U17MCrawley5:12.785:06.9410.7 
O6:08.86Archie Dupree PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond6:08.866:08.8654.0 
ODNFSam Cunningham  U17MCrawley5:00.35:00.344.4 
 
3000 U15M (20 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.32Alasdair Kinloch  U15MTonbridge9:07.497:59.77-4.5 
29:11.24Jamie Goodge SBU15MTonbridge9:11.248:26.80-4.4 
39:17.51Terence Fawden PBU15MHighgate9:17.518:37.58-0.9 
49:21.49Jack Boswell PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:21.498:27.59-1.6 
59:35.35Paul Burgess PBU15MHerne Hill9:32.079:09.8116.5 
69:43.66Joseph Patterson PBU15MColchester & Tendring9:43.669:19.819.3 
79:43.74Jordan Wood PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge9:43.748:50.84-1.3 
89:45.41Samuel Henning PBU15MChiltern9:45.419:45.4144.2 
99:45.44Tom McArdle PBU15MTrent Park9:45.449:45.4414.8 
109:47.95Harry Reynolds PBU15MKingston & Poly9:47.959:47.9514.6 
119:58.94Will Perkin PBU15MChiltern9:58.948:31.36-3.6 
1210:00.52Tom Fitch PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District10:00.5210:00.5237.6 
1310:07.22Harry Kettle PBU15MChiltern10:07.2210:07.2210.7 
3000 U15W (20 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:03.57Sabrina Sinha SBU15WCambridge H10:03.579:29.09-0.9 
210:19.66Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley10:08.209:41.355.2 
310:34.78Alice Newcombe PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge10:34.789:53.661.9 
410:55.28Naomi Kingston SBU15WSheffield Uni/Blackheath & Bromley10:55.2810:24.152.8 
511:05.61Evie Higton PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District11:05.6111:05.6123.0 
611:05.98Sammy Bonny PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lancaster Uni11:05.9811:05.9832.7 
711:30.13Emily Bannister PBU15WChiltern11:30.1310:53.69.7 
811:38.24Courtney Marshall  U15WEaling Southall & Middx11:12.9111:12.9145.9 
3000 U17M (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.03Jordan Rowe  U17MColchester & Tendring8:55.158:10.29-4.1 
29:05.59George Butler PBU17MSouthampton9:05.599:05.5939.1 
39:08.13Callum Charleston PBU17MChelmsford9:08.138:23.86-1.7 
49:17.53Christopher Cohen  U17MTonbridge9:12.88:41.6727.3 
59:24.80Perry Rowan  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:59.478:59.4742.1 
69:26.90Neil Wellard  U17MKingston & Poly9:24.338:49.8110.9 
79:32.77Mukhtar Farah PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx9:32.778:58.196.9 
3000 U17W (21 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.66Claire Wilson  U17WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10:06.909:45.0929.6 
210:22.94Sophie Markwick  U17WHastings AC10:05.0910:05.099.5 
310:24.97Gemma Holloway PBU17WThurrock10:24.979:27.2110.8 
410:27.94Rose Ellis PBU17WChichester10:27.9410:27.9416.7 
510:42.07Cameron Venton  U17WChelmsford10:38.410:38.442.5 
610:44.87Eloise Milbourn PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District10:44.8710:44.8717.0 
710:47.06Lucy Rochford  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Andover10:38.1510:38.155.8 
810:51.65Katie Solis  U17WChelmsford10:36.4110:29.9438.1 
910:52.82Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:42.49:29.080.7 
1011:02.47Jade Dos Santos PBU17WTrent Park11:02.4711:02.4726.7 
1111:04.13Siannah Rayment  U17WBracknell AC10:38.010:20.042.7 
1211:09.68Lauren Howe PBU17WBungay Black Dog11:09.6810:38.387.5 
1311:14.67Kathryn Ditton  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:59.2210:59.0116.5 
1411:22.42Becky Haggar PBU17WHastings AC11:22.4211:22.4250.0