South of England AA U15/U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Hendon
11 Aug 13
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.51Andrew Worden  U20MCornwall AC1:52.431:52.4320.1 
21:54.78Michael Callegari PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.781:54.721.6 
31:56.18Massi Dendani  U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.1912.1 
41:56.81Daniel Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.6626.5 
51:58.07Dylan Rigby  U17MInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.661.5 
61:59.41Joe Saissi  U20MHillingdon1:55.01:51.1616.0 
72:00.28Luca Chiossone  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.535.9 
82:01.27Luke Conway  U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23-0.9 
800 U20M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.67Joe Saissi  U20MHillingdon1:55.01:51.1616.0 
21:58.90Andrew Worden  U20MCornwall AC1:52.431:52.4320.1 
31:59.42Michael Callegari  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.781:54.721.6 
42:00.18Massi Dendani  U20MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.681:52.1912.1 
52:02.32Luca Chiossone  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.251:54.535.9 
62:04.44Oliver Jones  U20MIpswich1:56.651:56.6525.8 
72:04.92James Currah  U17MWitney1:56.641:56.6416.4 
800 U20M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.46Daniel Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.6626.5 
22:01.65Luke Conway  U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23-0.9 
32:02.54Dylan Rigby  U17MInvicta East Kent1:57.881:53.661.5 
42:03.03Josh Clark  U17MGreat Yarmouth2:01.52:01.029.6 
52:05.02Edward Dodd  U20MEastbourne1:55.91:49.91-3.5 
62:05.40Samuel Vassall  U20MKingston & Poly/26.22:03.42:03.45.0 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.71Feysel Nadew  U15MHerne Hill1:59.961:53.949.3 
22:04.12Benjamin Ellis PBU15MHavering2:04.122:04.1237.6 
32:04.40Beck Grover PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:01.21:53.973.9 
42:08.65Benjamin Davies  U15MBedford & County2:05.841:54.15-2.2 
52:10.10Matthew Rawlings  U15MReading AC2:07.351:55.32-2.8 
62:11.09James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:52.48-2.8 
72:22.95Mario Efstathiou  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.6628.8 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.37Benjamin Davies  U15MBedford & County2:05.841:54.15-2.2 
22:07.78James Beeks  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.621:52.48-2.8 
32:07.79Sam Rogers  U15MLewes2:07.11:56.657.9 
42:07.82Mario Efstathiou  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:06.82:00.6628.8 
52:09.96Alasdair Kinloch  U15MTonbridge2:09.581:55.20-4.1 
62:16.41Michael Ford  U15MPeterborough2:14.442:06.5433.6 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.50Feysel Nadew  U15MHerne Hill1:59.961:53.949.3 
22:07.14Beck Grover  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.21:53.973.9 
32:07.39Benjamin Ellis  U15MHavering2:04.122:04.1237.6 
42:07.77Matthew Rawlings PBU15MReading AC2:07.351:55.32-2.8 
52:09.95Isaac Parker PBU15MNewquay & Par2:09.952:04.620.5 
62:19.72Matthew Lock  U15MWitney2:15.442:09.84-0.8 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.08Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U17WCornwall AC2:07.682:05.230.7 
22:15.30Hollie Parker  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.402.8 
32:15.90Leah Everson  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.518.3 
42:17.71Carla Plowden-Roberts PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight2:17.712:17.7123.4 
52:17.98Rebecca Croft  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.62:04.353.1 
62:19.67Isabel Dye  U17WThames Valley2:17.52:11.122.6 
72:21.75Emma Dixon  U20WBrighton & Hove2:16.92:16.92.0 
82:24.49Layla Thompson  U20WKingston & Poly2:20.92:20.2728.6 
92:42.38Eleanor Tennant  U17WIpswich2:35.52:34.544.8 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.37Sophie Tooley  U15WWest Suffolk2:11.022:09.9813.6 
22:15.81Hannah Thear PBU15WChiltern2:15.812:15.417.0 
32:16.54Emma Perks  U15WChelmsford2:16.022:16.0224.7 
42:17.02Marella Whitfield PBU15WHarrow2:17.022:15.07.4 
52:21.27Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.1330.7 
62:24.97Emily Thompson  U15WBanbury2:22.882:06.710.0 
72:29.18Lily England  U15WNewquay & Par2:20.922:20.9222.8 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.88Emily Thompson PBU15WBanbury2:22.882:06.710.0 
22:23.06Sophie Tooley  U15WWest Suffolk2:11.022:09.9813.6 
32:23.30Marella Whitfield  U15WHarrow2:17.022:15.07.4 
42:23.58Casey Hilliam  U15WPeterborough2:19.142:18.3627.9 
52:25.67Alice Bain  U15WJersey2:21.332:21.3342.7 
62:25.90Anna Bakewell  U15WCity of Norwich2:24.72:19.824.8 
72:34.60Erin Bateman  U15WHorsham Blue Star2:28.22:20.6121.6 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.47Emma Perks  U15WChelmsford2:16.022:16.0224.7 
22:23.07Hannah Thear  U15WChiltern2:15.812:15.417.0 
32:24.44Emily Bond  U15WInvicta East Kent2:16.82:16.1330.7 
42:25.42Lily England  U15WNewquay & Par2:20.922:20.9222.8 
52:26.29Grace Goddard  U15WBracknell AC2:24.42:24.432.2 
62:27.95Mollie O'Sullivan  U15WKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.319.8 
72:28.87Erica Wallace  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:24.32:21.4029.9 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.40Elliott Dorey  U20MJersey/Channel Islands3:46.983:43.93-1.4 
24:04.07Daniel Wallis  U20MGuildford & Godalming3:59.123:43.81-2.3 
34:07.69Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon3:53.923:49.461.7 
44:10.03Ross Tennant  U20MIpswich4:01.433:50.0611.1 
54:17.59James Sothcott  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:15.654:15.6530.3 
64:17.72Ryan Higgs  U20MHastings AC4:11.364:11.2324.9 
74:23.78Alex Bow  U20MReading AC4:17.884:17.8834.2 
84:28.99Owen Stepney  U20MAbingdon4:14.344:00.08-0.5 
94:40.43Daniel Szajna  U20MLondon Heathside4:36.764:32.1034.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.20Canaan Solomon  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:03.293:48.82-2.8 
24:17.66Thomas Kendrick  U15MTonbridge4:08.704:08.7021.6 
34:19.34Jack Boswell  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.123:59.8-3.1 
44:20.65Harry Reynolds  U15MKingston & Poly4:11.924:11.929.6 
54:22.57William Mullins PBU15MBedford & County4:22.574:07.83-1.2 
64:24.80George Groom  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:23.873:55.65-3.0 
74:26.90Frankie Aldred PBU15MEast Cornwall4:26.904:14.4929.8 
84:26.90Terence Fawden  U15MHighgate4:21.693:59.40-3.3 
94:28.78Peter Cook  U15MReading AC4:22.333:59.28-2.5 
104:30.89Austin Herbert  U15MNene Valley4:26.624:13.3515.5 
114:41.42Toby Lewis  U15MBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Schs4:37.64:22.433.2 
125:04.00Gregor Kelling  U15MBanbury4:54.74:13.735.6 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.15Katie Snowden PBU20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:27.154:05.29-1.8 
24:41.39Rebecca Murray  U20WBedford & County4:39.54:28.170.6 
34:42.41Grace Baker  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:41.114:29.414.2 
44:46.84Natalie Connor  U17WShaftesbury Barnet4:43.494:41.077.1 
54:50.81Georgina Russell SBU20WWycombe4:50.814:30.217.1 
64:54.88Anna Sharp  U17WSouthampton4:52.304:39.363.8 
75:00.02Rebecca Berger-North  U20WBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.294:47.826.2 
85:03.13Yvonne Chart  U17WTruro School4:49.244:48.8242.2 
95:15.29Becky Hodgson PBU20WWhite Horse/Radley5:15.295:15.295.1 
105:20.61Emma Hatchett  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:59.154:54.3528.4 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.93Saskia Millard  U15WHerne Hill4:37.764:21.870.0 
24:50.04Hope Goddard  U15WBracknell AC4:36.94:36.927.1 
34:54.84Lucy Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:43.584:43.5836.5 
44:55.84Lucy Wildash  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:45.564:45.3529.1 
54:56.29Yoyo Barnsley  U15WCornwall AC4:50.284:32.9024.7 
65:01.88Faith Brew  U15WRadley4:55.64:47.5318.9 
75:04.19Jessica Keene  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:38.154:29.694.0 
85:04.49Nancy Jones  U15WBrighton & Hove5:02.094:58.230.1 
95:08.63Holly Davies  U15WWest Suffolk4:46.864:38.0810.2 
105:08.99Jodie Ratcliff  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:59.264:55.2536.4 
115:12.69Ellie Lawton  U15WBedford & County4:58.234:58.2332.6 
125:15.19Annie Rooks  U15WRyston5:08.15:02.815.5 
135:21.93Courtney Marshall  U15WEaling Southall & Middx5:01.424:58.4940.9 
145:36.51Charlotte Duke  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:04.315:04.3128.2