Surrey Schools' Championships External Results
Kingston
8 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.07Calum Roots  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:56.291:55.8625.5 
22:00.42Patrick Lucas  U20MCroydon1:54.161:54.16-0.7 
32:02.02Cameron Sperrin PBU20MSurrey Schs2:02.022:02.0246.4 
42:02.40Jacob Rainier  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.881:58.886.6 
52:05.18Ben Foreman  U20MTonbridge1:57.921:57.9221.3 
62:09.52Samuel Vassall  U20MKingston & Poly/26.22:03.42:03.45.0 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.30Nathan Inkester  U17MSutton & District1:57.751:56.3913.0 
22:00.99Jake Francis PBU17MSurrey Schs2:00.992:00.9938.1 
32:01.97Christian Beale PBU17MWoking2:01.971:59.818.1 
42:02.40Ben Brunswick  U17MDorking & Mole Valley2:00.751:50.46-2.3 
52:07.27Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley2:00.131:54.450.1 
62:08.15Jacob Geraghty  U17MSouth London2:05.572:05.5729.4 
72:10.55Jamie Brown  U17MReigate Priory2:07.781:58.427.3 
82:12.38Kartik Iyer  U17MCroydon2:07.32:00.881.7 
800 U17M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.09Christian Beale  U17MWoking2:01.971:59.818.1 
22:07.69Jacob Geraghty  U17MSouth London2:05.572:05.5729.4 
32:07.74Nathan Inkester  U17MSutton & District1:57.751:56.3913.0 
42:09.16Ben Dunscombe SBU17MSurrey Schs2:09.162:03.4010.3 
52:10.37Matthew Stevens PBU17MKingston & Poly2:10.372:10.3738.2 
62:13.29J Dyer U17MSurrey Sch    
72:15.74? Green U17MSurrey Sch    
800 U17M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.73Jake Francis  U17MSurrey Schs2:00.992:00.9938.1 
22:05.01Ben Brunswick  U17MDorking & Mole Valley2:00.751:50.46-2.3 
32:07.18Nathan Mapperley  U17MCamberley2:00.131:54.450.1 
42:07.94Jamie Brown  U17MReigate Priory2:07.781:58.427.3 
52:08.08Kartik Iyer PBU17MCroydon2:07.32:00.881.7 
62:08.91Adam Moore PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.911:53.64-3.0 
72:09.20Charlie Wyllie PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley2:05.331:52.6-2.6 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.8Joseph Bouakaze-Khan PBU15MSurrey Schs2:00.81:59.227.0 
22:10.84Matthew Boxall  U15MCrawley2:02.702:01.1814.5 
32:13.10Tom Fitch  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.332.6 
42:13.61Daniel Farley  U15MWoking2:10.852:04.131.0 
52:14.11Samuel Cheesman  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.736.1 
62:14.17I Slot PBU15MSurrey Schs2:14.172:14.1741.8 
72:19.23Harry De  U15MSurrey Schs2:16.262:16.2642.6 
82:22.22Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley2:13.492:07.331.6 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.12Tom Fitch  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.812:06.332.6 
22:15.04Daniel Farley  U15MWoking2:10.852:04.131.0 
32:16.99Harry Boyd PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:12.551:51.56-2.0 
42:18.01James Lyne  U15MSouth London2:13.52:08.5-3.3 
52:19.98Matthew Gibbons SBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:19.982:11.72.1 
62:20.51Ricky Lutakome SBU15MSurrey Schs2:20.511:49.59-3.8 
72:21.04Sam Helm PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:21.042:21.0443.8 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.28Matthew Boxall  U15MCrawley2:02.702:01.1814.5 
22:14.94Ross Maxwell  U15MCamberley2:13.492:07.331.6 
32:15.79I Slot  U15MSurrey Schs2:14.172:14.1741.8 
42:18.11Daniel Brage PBU15MSurrey Schs2:18.112:18.1143.0 
52:20.02Myles Kemp SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond/Unattached2:20.022:11.835.0 
62:30.54Nico Arnot U15MSurrey Sch    
72:36.18Ayden Wood  U15MSutton & District2:23.92:16.2926.0 
800 U15M h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.67Joseph Bouakaze-Khan PBU15MSurrey Schs2:00.81:59.227.0 
22:15.85Samuel Cheesman  U15MGuildford & Godalming2:10.22:00.736.1 
32:16.26Harry De PBU15MSurrey Schs2:16.262:16.2642.6 
42:16.49Ben Charnock PBU15MSutton & District2:16.42:12.4640.5 
52:18.27Lucas Overtoom PBU15MReigate Priory2:18.272:18.2743.0 
62:21.55Ollie Campbell PBU11MSwindon/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:21.552:21.55-0.6 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.02Layla Thompson  U20WKingston & Poly2:20.92:20.2728.6 
22:30.35Georgina Crossman SBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:28.432:28.4344.2 
32:40.80Lisa Ferguson  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:31.52:17.5717.1 
42:49.30Jodie Koep U20WSurrey Sch    
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.65Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:16.282:15.2521.5 
22:21.43Lianne Lafreniere  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.212:17.721.9 
32:24.87Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.09.2 
42:26.66Keauna Phillips-Darko PBU17WSouth London2:24.92:24.943.5 
52:29.88Elizabeth Vogel PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:29.62:29.644.9 
62:31.42Tamara Myall  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.012:25.2138.6 
72:39.73Hollie Earlham U17WSurrey Sch    
82:41.80Louise Mills SBU17WWoking2:34.482:30.311.2 
800 U17W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.85Keauna Phillips-Darko  U17WSouth London2:24.92:24.943.5 
22:34.36Hollie Earlham U17WSurrey Sch    
32:34.44Lianne Lafreniere  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:19.212:17.721.9 
42:34.48Louise Mills SBU17WWoking2:34.482:30.311.2 
52:35.79H Wanbon U17WSurrey Sch    
62:36.57Naomi Carty SBU17WCroydon2:22.52:22.541.2 
72:46.63Laura Dunkling U17WSurrey Sch    
82:54.41Juliette Williamson U17WSurrey Sch    
800 U17W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.70Alice Chandler  U17WReigate Priory2:16.282:15.2521.5 
22:32.67Elizabeth Vogel  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:29.62:29.644.9 
32:33.36Pippa Tilney  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.92:21.09.2 
42:35.76Tamara Myall  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.012:25.2138.6 
52:38.44Abigail Ridsdill-Smith U17WSurrey Sch    
62:40.44Libby Lewis U17WSurrey Sch    
72:40.89Megan Crossman U17WSurrey Sch    
82:46.89Atlanta Drummond PBU17WCroydon/Caerleon2:35.82:35.828.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.26Clara Grinyer  U15WReigate Priory2:16.882:16.8835.8 
22:25.02Mollie O'Sullivan  U15WKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.319.8 
32:27.60Evie Higton  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.9818.0 
42:28.50Laura Smith  U15WSutton & District2:26.22:26.226.8 
52:29.12Lucie Fletcher  U15WKingston & Poly2:28.652:28.6536.8 
62:30.23Aimee Earlam  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:22.82:16.731.0 
72:34.06Joanna Boxall  U15WCrawley2:33.072:19.7730.7 
82:37.58Daisy Setyabule PBU15WHerne Hill2:31.02:28.2935.2 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.43Clara Grinyer  U15WReigate Priory2:16.882:16.8835.8 
22:29.86Evie Higton  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.982:23.9818.0 
32:34.66Jessica Gilchrist PBU15WSurrey Schs2:34.662:34.6638.8 
42:35.91Ellie McCormack SBU15WCroydon2:35.912:32.040.2 
52:48.70Alexandra Shaw PBU15WKingston & Poly2:48.702:44.437.6 
62:52.32Josie Kavanagh  U15WCroydon2:42.332:32.238.1 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.58Mollie O'Sullivan  U15WKingston & Poly2:20.472:08.319.8 
32:33.10Daisy Setyabule PBU15WHerne Hill2:31.02:28.2935.2 
42:33.43Emma Jardine PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:32.982:26.7713.6 
22:35.37Laura Smith  U15WSutton & District2:26.22:26.226.8 
52:38.23Louise Browning U15WSurrey Sch    
62:39.72Amber Ruddle PBU15WWoking2:39.722:39.7250.5 
800 U15W h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.34Aimee Earlam PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:22.82:16.731.0 
22:29.59Lucie Fletcher  U15WKingston & Poly2:28.652:28.6536.8 
32:33.12Joanna Boxall  U15WCrawley2:33.072:19.7730.7 
42:36.10Lucy Brett  U15WDorking & Mole Valley2:31.82:26.0014.4 
52:36.99Hannah Gregory PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.992:36.9944.3 
62:42.55Lily Chapman  U15WSutton & District2:39.12:39.126.2 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.70A Chapman U20MSurrey Sch    
24:40.53Tom Hayward PBU20MSutton & District4:40.534:32.723.5 
34:51.36S Jagger U20MSurrey Sch    
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.68Tom Holden SBU17MSouth London4:02.923:46.305.8 
24:05.26Gus Cockle  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:51.813:51.81-4.4 
34:11.73Cassian Hyde PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:09.14:09.121.8 
44:12.03Calvin Chapman PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:12.034:10.4129.3 
54:20.25Henry Morris PBU17MSurrey Schs4:20.254:20.2543.3 
64:21.27Nathan Gibson PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:18.54:11.88.1 
74:21.68Brogan McCawley PBU17MCamberley4:09.063:59.921.5 
84:24.66William Bardsley  U17MSouth London4:22.044:02.410.4 
94:24.96Harvey Voller PBU17MHolland Sports AC4:24.964:24.9640.3 
104:37.73Laurence Johnstone PBU17MCroydon4:36.54:36.540.0 
114:58.63Conor Wakeman PBU17MIpswich4:58.634:58.6339.6 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.66Calum Beauchamp  U15MWalton4:24.34:22.824.3 
24:32.57Henry McCann  U15MReigate Priory4:27.634:27.6336.0 
34:34.24R James PBU15MSurrey Schs4:34.244:34.2442.3 
44:37.80Josiah Pawson PBU15MReigate Priory4:37.804:27.434.7 
54:39.33Kieron Connor  U15MCroydon4:33.224:04.924.3 
64:40.22Matthew Murphy PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.14:21.032.1 
74:40.32Omar Harhara PBU15MCroydon4:40.324:16.970.9 
84:40.50Aiden Grainger PBU15MCamberley4:38.574:19.2419.2 
94:43.82Charlie Brackenborough  U15MCroydon4:38.754:38.7534.1 
104:53.75Charlie Goruip PBU15MSurrey Schs4:53.754:53.7544.9 
114:55.80Brendan Liew U15MSurrey Sch    
124:58.90Adam Tolefree PBU15MWoking4:57.24:24.9126.8 
135:00.02Dane Lawrence PBU15MCroydon4:56.44:46.8726.9 
145:00.11Nicholas Esselen U15MSurrey Sch    
155:06.08Timi Olopade U15MSurrey Sch    
165:09.62Daniel Haughton SBU15MSutton & District5:00.14:51.934.5 
175:13.73Greg Havard U15MSurrey Sch    
185:13.73Finn Moran PBU15MEpsom & Ewell5:13.735:13.7352.4 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.41Poppy Disley-May  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.584:39.2041.3 
24:57.35Suzie Monk  U20WGuildford & Godalming4:46.64:26.952.0 
35:18.31AN Other U20WSurrey Sch    
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.43Phoebe Law PBU17WKingston & Poly4:41.844:24.911.4 
24:51.05Eloise Milbourn PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.924:45.9220.7 
34:57.05Stevie Lawrence  U17WCroydon4:43.14:33.383.1 
44:57.62Charlotte Rhule SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.04:54.034.6 
55:01.92Felicity Johnson  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.804:46.8111.6 
65:02.55Amy Billups PBU17WSouth London5:02.554:55.43.8 
75:03.71Francesca Reid Lloyd SBU17WHerne Hill4:54.604:54.6041.6 
85:07.10Molly Pocock  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.324:37.323.3 
95:10.96Tessa Billups PBU17WSouth London5:10.964:58.913.7 
105:13.46Megan Brooke  U17WWoking5:03.34:57.937.9 
115:17.27Rebekah Pantony  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.074:58.4633.0 
125:17.44Bethany Heddle  U17WCamberley5:01.664:59.8114.9 
135:17.75Emma Headley  U17WHercules Wimbledon4:55.574:49.83.1 
145:33.30Melissa Berry  U17WSouth London5:27.25:04.7018.9 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.33Niamh Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.154:26.900.0 
24:53.46Victoria Robinson PBU15WGuildford & Godalming4:53.464:46.6926.6 
34:55.68Eugenie Cockle  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.284:28.5411.2 
45:01.06Beatrice Allan  U15WDorking & Mole Valley4:53.84:53.829.2 
55:02.60Amaya Jones PBU15WEpsom & Ewell5:02.35:00.014.8 
65:04.59Tilly Hawton PBU15WSurrey Schs5:04.595:04.5946.4 
75:05.40Peony Myall  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:55.564:55.5644.4 
85:05.53Tabitha Bowden PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.534:41.3429.7 
95:05.63Tara De Klerk PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.635:05.6335.4 
105:05.91Georgia Holden PBU15WSouth London5:05.005:05.0035.6 
115:05.98Alice Setyabule PBU15WHerne Hill4:59.574:59.5732.5 
125:12.22Sammy Bonny  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lancaster Uni5:01.744:57.8227.7 
135:21.19Lili Collins  U15WSouth London5:17.65:17.644.1 
145:28.13Laura Hawrych PBU15WHorsham Blue Star5:28.135:17.141.2 
155:28.98Anna Whitworth SBU15WDorking & Mole Valley5:28.985:22.252.9 
165:29.02Caitlin Williams  U15WSutton & District5:16.85:16.827.4 
175:29.92Amy Hancock PBU15WSutton & District5:29.925:29.9240.5 
185:32.05Eleanor Keeler SBU15WSurrey Schs5:32.055:11.1725.1 
195:32.91Rebecca Keddie  U15WKingston & Poly5:29.35:04.313.6 
205:34.33Millie Maguire U15WSurrey Sch    
215:34.92Charlotte Stewart U15WSurrey Sch    
225:36.87Megan Winslade SBU15WDorking & Mole Valley5:36.875:18.447.2 
235:42.61Anna Earl SBU15WSurrey Schs5:42.615:14.3736.2 
245:52.22Olivia Smyth  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.25:36.242.1 
255:55.63Kayleigh Andrews U15WSurrey Sch    
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.92Ben Bradley  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:38.228:09.84-5.4 
28:51.24Sam Eglen  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:42.458:42.45-4.1 
38:54.41Jack Rowe  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:49.657:51.00-5.8 
48:58.82Peter Chambers  U20MCroydon8:41.268:36.12-2.6 
58:59.80Jack Wyllie PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.408:39.5818.2 
69:07.50Matthew Arnold  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:47.448:15.61-3.7 
79:22.62Eoin O'Brien  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:15.539:04.951.4 
89:43.16Macgregor Cox SBU20MSurrey Schs9:43.168:29.68-2.4 
910:19.44Angus Young SBU20MGuildford & Godalming10:19.4410:19.4343.4 
1011:19.26Matthew Lloyd U20MSurrey Sch    
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:08.05Aedan O'Brien  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:54.588:54.58-1.5 
29:09.41Dane Blomquist  U17MCamberley9:00.58:12.08-2.1 
39:24.33Neil Wellard PBU17MKingston & Poly9:24.338:49.815.9 
49:37.47Rian McCawley  U17MCamberley9:33.08:51.1-3.5 
59:55.26Connor Bindler PBU17MHercules Wimbledon9:55.269:55.2621.1 
69:59.59Josh Bowden SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:59.599:42.744.6 
79:59.60Ben Barry  U17MSutton & District9:54.969:43.6223.0 
810:18.09Zak Long U17MSurrey Sch    
910:20.09Nick Kolesnsky U17MSurrey Sch    
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.99Sophie Foreman  U20WTonbridge9:56.749:56.7410.2 
211:16.24Eleanor Harrison  U20WGuildford & Godalming11:09.410:49.72.7 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.31Felicity Johnson PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:24.3110:02.5311.6