East Anglian League External Results
Colchester
1 Sep 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.6Nick Choudhury PBSENMLuton/Nottingham Uni1:59.61:59.637.8 
22:15.1Oliver Gifford  U20MColchester & Tendring2:13.12:05.48.8 
32:41.0Mark Lawson PBV40MGreat Yarmouth2:41.02:29.112.6 
42:49.1Simon Mennell  V45MBraintree2:44.52:35.927.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.1John Pamplin SBV60MGreat Yarmouth3:52.13:31.222.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4Josh Clark  U17MGreat Yarmouth2:01.52:01.031.6 
22:03.4Louis Hazel  U17MLuton2:01.381:55.16-3.0 
32:12.0Logan Smith  U17MDereham2:10.81:57.86-2.4 
42:12.5Henry Snell PBU17MSouthend2:12.52:04.926.9 
52:45.9Samuel Spicer PBU17MBraintree2:45.92:45.946.3 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.9Stanley Collins  U17MGreat Yarmouth2:08.32:06.92.2 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1Max Williams  U15MColchester & Tendring2:15.81:54.914.8 
22:23.7Connor Wright  U15MGreat Yarmouth2:23.12:18.437.7 
32:27.6Claude Wallis PBU15MBraintree2:27.62:17.034.6 
42:30.0Ben Abubacker  U15MLuton2:21.672:03.1022.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8William Page PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:22.41:57.950.4 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.1Harley Swan  U13MThetford/Ryston2:27.652:05.1917.2 
22:28.1Kieran Stevenson PBU13MColchester & Tendring2:28.12:28.145.6 
32:37.6Craig Wheeler  U13MSouthend2:29.92:08.823.7 
42:38.7Tyler Bilyard  U13MGreat Yarmouth2:35.51:50.10-4.1 
52:43.4Will Lynes  U13MBraintree2:42.82:04.63.4 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.5Oliver Eves  U13MColchester & Tendring2:30.02:25.644.0 
22:39.1Joseph Hudson PBU13MSouthend2:39.12:38.641.0 
32:41.3Jamie Fairweather PBU13MThetford2:41.32:41.343.2 
42:45.3Luke Eve PBU13MBraintree2:45.32:36.438.4 
52:45.8Kai Beadle  U13MGreat Yarmouth2:38.42:03.356.6 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.4Ben Mann  U13MColchester & Tendring2:36.82:36.848.7 
22:43.4Freddie Martin  U13MBraintree2:42.32:29.740.0 
32:47.3Samuel Abbott PBU13MBraintree2:47.32:47.350.6 
42:48.7Marley Barker  U13MGreat Yarmouth2:46.52:42.029.6 
52:53.8Charlie Sargent  U13MSouthend2:47.92:47.952.1 
63:27.4Kian Culham SBU13MBraintree3:27.43:16.415.9 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.8Hayley Lamkin PBU20WSouthend2:26.82:26.83.9 
22:27.8Ami Fosker  U17WColchester & Tendring2:22.22:18.6126.8 
32:51.1Claire Gordon SBV35WBraintree/Witham (Essex)2:51.12:41.522.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8Lucy Kidwell  U17WSouthend2:25.012:24.5440.5 
22:39.3Sian Hicks  U17WColchester & Tendring2:36.42:34.236.3 
32:51.4Kayleigh Beedon PBU23WBraintree2:51.42:43.336.2 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Georgina Sturgeon  U15WColchester & Tendring2:28.92:24.8724.0 
22:38.8Natasha May  U15WSouthend2:26.462:25.9340.5 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:52.6Iona Doyle  U15WSouthend2:44.02:39.7832.5 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.3Louise Rayment PBU15WSouthend3:00.33:00.351.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.6Meghan Samuels  U13WSouthend2:27.82:27.846.6 
22:43.4Georgia Nunn  U13WLuton2:37.72:30.326.6 
32:44.4Georgia Harrod  U13WBraintree2:38.82:38.244.8 
42:44.5Daisy Spurway  U13WGreat Yarmouth2:38.72:34.640.1 
53:09.3Emma Gadsdon SBU13WColchester & Tendring3:09.32:47.832.3 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.0Andie Brown PBU13WGreat Yarmouth2:51.02:31.632.1 
22:57.7Kirsty Lewis  U13WLuton2:44.622:44.6247.2 
33:00.4Morgan Harrod  U13WBraintree2:54.52:42.543.9 
43:03.5Eleanor Butt  U13WSouthend3:00.62:31.026.6 
53:09.9Elysia Kingdon-Jolly PBU13WColchester & Tendring3:09.93:09.931.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.5Sophie Maddock SBU13WLuton2:44.52:15.318.0 
23:32.2Eleanor-Mae Thorn PBU13WBraintree3:32.23:32.254.0 
33:42.8Rebecca Baldock  U13WBraintree2:51.12:51.153.9 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.6Joseph Nourse  U17MBraintree4:23.04:15.4913.2 
24:37.0Alfie Foster SBU17MColchester & Tendring4:37.04:36.143.8 
34:40.0Adam Jordan  U17MSouthend4:34.84:24.4726.4 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.7Ben Holdgate  U17MBraintree4:49.24:24.62.0 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.8Joseph Patterson  U15MColchester & Tendring4:33.414:13.966.3 
24:46.3Toby Wright  U15MSouthend4:39.054:07.1016.0 
34:46.7Luke King  U15MLuton4:38.464:23.722.0 
44:56.9Conor Culham  U15MBraintree4:52.34:25.1-1.0 
55:28.3Jake Stearman PBU15MDereham5:28.34:25.47.8 
65:49.6Harry Fransham PBU15MGreat Yarmouth5:49.65:03.930.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.2Euan Chess  U15MColchester & Tendring4:51.84:51.835.9 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.5Mitchell Lawrence  U13MSouthend5:02.474:43.7626.7 
25:16.7Aiden Try  U13MThetford4:58.24:25.513.1 
35:22.2Cameron Barnes  U13MGreat Yarmouth5:11.74:55.131.6 
45:41.0Freddy Richardson SBU13MColchester & Tendring5:41.03:47.32-3.6 
55:41.1Matthew Austin PBU13MBraintree5:41.15:33.644.4 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.6Kieran Moody PBU13MThetford5:29.64:40.909.0 
26:09.8Luke Norton  U13MBraintree6:07.96:07.954.0 
36:11.7Luke Sodeau  U13MSouthend5:49.65:48.450.3 
46:35.9Joseph Hammond U13MC&T    
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.7Sophie Billington  U20WLuton4:33.554:26.4629.8 
25:12.7Catherine Lee SBU20WGreat Yarmouth5:12.75:07.3238.5 
35:20.7Jordan Lacey  U20WSouthend5:12.15:07.467.3 
45:29.7Phillipa Baxter PBU17WColchester & Tendring5:29.74:57.7710.0 
55:57.6Claire Gordon SBV35WBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:57.65:38.422.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.1Hannah Farmer  U20WLuton5:02.865:02.8645.3 
25:58.0Kayleigh Beedon PBU23WBraintree5:58.05:40.636.2 
36:14.1Hanna Banks SBU17WColchester & Tendring6:14.15:28.252.0 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.9Kayley Billington  U15WLuton5:17.385:17.3842.7 
25:32.1Flora Dell  U15WGreat Yarmouth5:12.85:12.835.4 
35:43.2Lydia Callan SBU15WColchester & Tendring5:43.24:59.3716.8 
46:09.4Eleanor Pepper  U15WSouthend5:59.95:59.944.8 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:54.2Jessica Riches SBU15WColchester & Tendring5:54.25:36.348.6 
26:10.6Natasha Walter  U15WSouthend6:05.95:58.136.3 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.9Courtney Gordon  U13WBraintree/Witham (Essex)5:14.004:50.3832.8 
25:34.0Joanna Rimmington  U13WSouthend5:24.34:52.216.8 
35:52.6Natasha Hayman  U13WLuton5:39.75:27.117.4 
46:09.5Abigail Bales PBU13WGreat Yarmouth6:09.55:33.641.0 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.7Grace Ralston PBU13WSouthend5:57.75:14.139.5 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:33.1Joseph Gibbon SBU20MColchester & Tendring/Loughborough Students9:33.19:26.724.8 
29:48.0Adam Bateman SBU20MBraintree9:48.09:44.924.9 
310:09.3Shane Jay  V35MLuton9:33.89:21.519.1 
410:23.4Sean Jermy PBSENMGreat Yarmouth RR10:23.410:23.46.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:17.9Joe Alexander  U20MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley9:18.519:16.6525.9 
211:59.8Andrew Neil Baker SBV45MGreat Yarmouth RR11:59.811:51.18.8