East Anglian League External Results
Peterborough
1 Sep 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.5Oliver Jones  U20MIpswich/Leeds Uni1:56.651:56.6526.3 
21:58.9Andrew Suter SBSENMPeterborough/Royal Air Force1:58.91:56.201.0 
31:59.9Darren Blackwell  U20MChelmsford1:58.401:54.55.8 
42:01.2Lloyd Kempson SBU20MNene Valley2:01.21:56.55-3.0 
52:20.6Gareth Hunt SBSENMRyston2:20.62:07.12.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.8Sean Garmory  U20MNene Valley/Newcastle Uni2:08.22:06.8833.2 
22:13.4Connor Whiting  U20MIpswich2:04.52:04.50.0 
32:14.5Kieran Manning PBU17MChelmsford2:14.52:14.540.1 
43:01.9David Lane PBV45MRyston3:01.93:01.922.6 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Daniel Jones PBSENMIpswich2:21.82:15.26.0 
22:30.5Oliver Minns  U23MIpswich2:28.82:24.355.2 
32:45.1Jeremy Smith SBV40MIpswich2:45.12:42.235.9 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.3Bradley Spurdens PBU17MNene Valley/Unattached2:02.31:55.701.6 
22:10.8Amittai Ben-Israel PBU17MPeterborough2:10.81:59.99-1.7 
32:21.7Antonio Capasso  U17MIpswich2:16.32:01.022.7 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6Samuel Smith  U17MNene Valley2:06.02:06.039.4 
22:41.2Conor Wakeman PBU17MIpswich2:41.22:25.340.1 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.8Cameron Marshall  U17MNene Valley2:05.22:05.236.1 
22:17.8Damian Rutterford  U17MWerrington/Nene Valley2:12.12:12.138.5 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2Henry Milldown PBU15MIpswich2:11.781:59.7219.7 
22:16.2Daniel Mees PBU15MPeterborough2:16.21:49.84-4.0 
32:17.5Lucas Fidler PBU15MNene Valley2:14.22:11.229.9 
42:19.6Andrew Hill  U15MChelmsford2:14.42:06.728.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.1Michael Ford  U15MPeterborough2:14.442:06.5434.1 
22:17.5Nathaniel Taylor  U15MNene Valley2:14.41:56.867.7 
32:22.3Lewis Stantiall  U15MChelmsford2:21.72:21.742.7 
42:48.4Callum Hobbs  U15MIpswich2:43.72:43.749.8 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.3Jack Steward  U15MNene Valley2:17.02:17.041.6 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4Matthew Snowdon  U13MIpswich2:23.711:51.53-4.4 
22:32.7Will Gore  U13MPeterborough2:28.02:28.041.4 
32:33.7Max Fewster  U13MChelmsford2:23.72:09.430.9 
42:38.1Charlie Bamford  U13MNene Valley2:34.12:34.143.9 
52:49.2Mason Higby  U13MWest Norfolk2:42.82:42.835.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.1Zach Bridgeland PBU13MChelmsford2:35.11:58.92-2.9 
22:46.8Tom Harrington  U13MIpswich2:46.42:21.824.9 
33:03.1Reece Drew  U13MNene Valley2:55.42:55.453.1 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.6Jonathon Friend PBU13MNene Valley2:39.62:39.647.3 
22:55.1Angus Vincent  U13MNene Valley2:51.02:51.050.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Laura Arnold  U20WPeterborough/Leeds Uni2:25.42:21.0334.4 
22:28.1Nicky Neill  V40WWest Norfolk/Eastern Masters2:25.462:15.813.0 
32:29.3Rebecca Wade  U20WChelmsford2:26.42:20.8628.1 
42:30.5Rosie Marshall  U17WNene Valley2:29.82:22.035.0 
52:38.6Kirsty Thorndyke  SENWIpswich2:34.42:34.311.2 
62:50.4Charlotte Hunt SBSENWRyston2:50.42:47.229.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni2:31.092:30.86.5 
22:44.6Elisha Reid  U17WNene Valley2:33.82:33.844.8 
32:46.0Greta Supinaite  U17WIpswich/Lithuania2:43.92:40.135.8 
43:20.4Charlotte Smith  U17WRyston3:07.83:07.821.9 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.6Chloe Pavey PBU20WNene Valley2:34.62:30.120.9 
22:49.5Leigh-Ann Rose  U17WNene Valley2:44.12:30.438.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.7Emma Gibbs  U15WNene Valley2:36.32:36.345.4 
22:42.0Isabella Blowers  U15WIpswich2:40.82:38.844.1 
32:42.5Amy Gore  U15WPeterborough2:39.392:39.3947.9 
42:49.4Phoebe Jeffery  U15WChelmsford2:35.902:35.738.7 
53:04.6Sophie Byfield PBU15WWest Norfolk3:04.63:04.654.0 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.3India Goodman  U15WIpswich2:37.742:37.7447.3 
22:44.7Bethany Denial PBU15WNene Valley2:44.72:39.732.4 
32:51.2Hannah Badger  U15WChelmsford2:40.832:39.142.7 
43:09.8Amy Thorpe PBU15WWest Norfolk3:09.83:09.853.4 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.6Bella Keeley  U13WIpswich2:38.362:35.126.9 
22:42.3Katie Porter  U13WPeterborough2:38.922:26.9025.6 
32:51.6Emily Kilroy  U13WNene Valley2:49.532:49.5349.1 
42:57.1Lucy Harvey PBU13WChelmsford2:57.12:57.152.1 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.8Niamh Hedges-Quinn PBU13WIpswich2:41.82:40.541.4 
22:44.3Josie Fortune  U13WPeterborough2:43.62:30.014.5 
32:58.9Ellie Bartram-Sheppard PBU13WChelmsford2:58.92:58.953.5 
43:13.4Chloe Squires  U13WNene Valley2:52.12:41.134.8 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:59.3Rosie Wiles PBU13WPeterborough2:59.32:59.352.6 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.3Daniel Stephenson  U17MNene Valley4:29.934:29.9337.6 
25:00.8Josh Sugars SBU17MIpswich5:00.84:48.028.0 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.7Dan Corrigan  U17MNene Valley4:33.34:33.335.1 
1500 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.2Michael Cawood  U17MNene Valley4:30.774:28.2123.3 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.0Nathan Brearley  U15MChelmsford4:29.24:14.4613.3 
24:46.9Ollie Bowling  U15MNene Valley4:43.74:06.43.3 
34:56.9Alex Baxter  U15MIpswich4:39.74:23.8634.2 
44:58.4Leigh Robertson  U15MWest Norfolk4:44.64:41.9133.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.9Bradley Allan  U15MNene Valley4:55.84:20.927.9 
25:08.4Will Blackburn PBU15MIpswich5:04.944:35.034.8 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.7Keilin Spurdens  U13MNene Valley4:59.84:30.922.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:13.1Angus Vincent  U13MNene Valley5:43.95:43.950.8 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.5Oliver Oakley  U13MNene Valley5:15.94:41.122.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.4Sarah Caskey  SENWPeterborough/Bangor Uni5:04.455:04.456.5 
25:33.6Emily Brand  U17WNene Valley5:26.075:24.443.9 
36:21.1Kirsty Thorndyke SBSENWIpswich6:21.15:21.111.2 
46:21.9Charlotte Hunt  SENWRyston6:17.46:04.129.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:40.1Georgia Gibbs  U17WNene Valley5:22.995:21.045.3 
26:27.8Elizabeth Welbourn SBV50WIpswich/Eastern Masters6:27.85:48.540.5 
36:30.3Hannah Church  U20WPeterborough6:19.76:19.742.6 
46:31.0Victoria Borrmann PBU23WRyston/West Norfolk6:31.06:31.046.0 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.6Sarah Chan SBU17WNene Valley5:48.65:29.328.9 
25:56.0Annie Gray SENWNVH    
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.9Annie Rooks  U15WRyston5:08.15:02.815.8 
25:21.8Bethany Goymour PBU15WPeterborough5:21.85:20.732.2 
35:22.6Kate Etheridge  U15WChelmsford5:21.35:21.334.4 
45:24.6Aylisha Cain PBU15WWest Norfolk5:24.65:22.939.1 
55:44.1Felicity Jarvis  U15WIpswich5:32.65:32.647.3 
65:48.4Jasmine Oldfield SBU15WNene Valley5:48.45:25.4030.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:55.8Nadia Mason  U13WIpswich5:43.85:43.842.0 
26:21.3Hannah Greenhalgh PBU15WWest Norfolk/Ryston6:21.36:21.315.5 
36:34.2UNKNOWN UNKNOWN U15WChelm    
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.5Jessica Whiley  U13WChelmsford5:05.395:01.9618.4 
25:30.5Thea Howlett SBU13WRyston5:30.55:22.231.3 
35:43.5Amber Park  U13WPeterborough5:28.184:59.488.5 
46:06.7Ellie Piccaver  U13WNene Valley5:43.85:05.6812.8 
56:22.6Evie Morgan SBU13WIpswich6:22.65:37.833.4 
66:42.8Abigail Bates  U13WWest Norfolk6:36.96:36.947.6 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:56.9Anna Warrington  U13WPeterborough5:45.25:34.142.2 
26:40.7Abbie Karlins U13WIpsw    
36:52.9Zoe Cawood  U13WNene Valley6:30.26:03.144.4 
46:57.2Maisie King SBU13WChelmsford6:57.26:48.254.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.9Adam Birch  SENMNene Valley8:57.018:54.5021.9 
29:44.8Darren Blackwell  U20MChelmsford9:25.09:25.05.8 
39:49.5Radec Helson U20MP'boro    
410:53.0Dalton Coe PBU23MIpswich10:48.910:29.87.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.8Oliver Mason SBSENMPeterborough9:50.89:48.15.6 
210:05.5Kieran Manning PBU17MChelmsford10:05.510:05.540.1 
310:09.7Ross Huskisson PBU20MNene Valley10:09.710:09.717.4 
411:12.1Daniel Jones PBSENMIpswich11:12.110:40.76.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50.5Michael Bridgeland  V55MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London9:42.239:27.956.7 
210:15.0Daniel Snipe SBSENMPeterborough10:15.09:35.72.3 
312:02.6Daniel Grant  V35MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon11:57.311:36.531.1 
412:38.0Colin Youngs PBV45MIpswich12:38.012:38.050.7