East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
14 Jul 13
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SenM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.0Steven Hancock PBU20MSouthend2:10.02:10.024.0 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.2Oliver Jones  U20MIpswich1:56.651:56.6527.8 
22:00.8Rob Frith PBU20MSouthend2:00.81:58.545.5 
32:24.7Jack Anthony SBU20MWest Suffolk2:24.72:17.121.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5Oliver Kyriakides PBU20MSouthend2:02.432:00.714.6 
22:13.3Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MIpswich2:13.32:01.060.2 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.3Michael Bartram  U17MWest Suffolk2:02.031:54.93-2.9 
22:04.0Laurence Willmore PBU17MSouthend/Leigh on Sea2:04.02:02.0630.5 
32:10.6Theo Passmore  U17MIpswich2:03.202:00.0623.8 
42:20.4Calum McCain PBU17MColchester & Tendring2:20.42:20.445.4 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.9Joseph Ray  U17MSouthend2:09.171:58.872.4 
22:18.6Antonio Capasso PBU17MIpswich2:16.32:01.024.2 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.1Conor Wakeman  U17MIpswich2:41.22:25.341.6 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.9Joseph Patterson  U15MColchester & Tendring2:15.11:58.946.3 
22:17.1Christopher Jones PBU15MIpswich2:17.12:17.144.4 
33:01.2Isaac Fickling PBU15MWaveney Valley3:01.23:01.254.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.7Callum Hobbs PBU15MIpswich2:43.72:43.751.3 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Craig Wheeler PBU13MSouthend2:29.92:08.823.7 
22:30.0Oliver Eves PBU13MColchester & Tendring2:30.02:25.644.0 
32:31.6Thomas McCarthy  U13MWest Suffolk2:28.612:15.3914.9 
42:38.1Oliver Gillespie PBU13MIpswich2:38.12:18.539.4 
52:39.1Tom Mead SBU13MThetford2:39.12:00.351.0 
62:42.5Jamie Besford  U13MWaveney Valley2:41.42:30.226.5 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.8Oscar Callan SBU13MColchester & Tendring2:42.82:25.440.2 
22:44.0Alexander Hartfield  U13MIpswich2:33.02:33.045.1 
32:44.8Adam Newton  U13MWest Suffolk2:44.72:19.928.1 
42:46.7Toby Jordan  U13MSouthend2:45.62:43.552.4 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.4Tom Hayden PBU13MIpswich2:53.42:23.65.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.2Ami Fosker PBU17WColchester & Tendring2:22.22:18.6126.8 
22:23.9Emily Moyes  U17WWest Suffolk2:23.612:16.021.6 
32:28.4Hayley Lamkin  U20WSouthend2:26.82:26.83.9 
42:48.3Sophie Pink PBU17WIpswich2:48.32:48.353.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.3Annabel Matthews-Smith  U17WSouthend2:30.52:25.49.3 
22:39.9Sian Hicks  U17WColchester & Tendring2:36.42:34.236.3 
32:44.4Maureen McCarthy  V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/United States2:40.02:36.111.9 
42:50.8Greta Supinaite  U17WIpswich/Lithuania2:43.92:40.137.3 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.2Natasha May  U15WSouthend2:26.462:25.9340.5 
22:30.8Georgina Sturgeon  U15WColchester & Tendring2:28.92:24.8724.0 
32:47.8Emma Jobbins  U15WWest Suffolk2:44.22:44.224.6 
42:51.1Harriet Youngs U15WIps    
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.3Lydia Callan PBU15WColchester & Tendring2:36.42:34.0516.8 
22:53.4Iona Doyle  U15WSouthend2:44.02:39.7832.5 
33:00.0Melanie Cutting SBU15WIpswich3:00.02:52.445.1 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:57.6Natasha Walter  U15WSouthend2:51.02:42.836.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.0Indie Driscoll PBU13WIpswich2:43.02:39.243.2 
22:46.4Libby Walshe SBU13WWest Suffolk2:46.42:29.626.4 
32:52.0Aoife Kennedy  U13WColchester & Tendring2:47.872:47.8752.8 
43:00.8Harriet Lyman SBU13WWaveney Valley3:00.82:26.620.4 
53:04.6Eleanor Butt  U13WSouthend3:00.62:31.026.6 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:50.3Niamh Hedges-Quinn PBU13WIpswich2:41.82:40.542.9 
23:00.0Eniola Coker PBU13WColchester & Tendring3:00.03:00.054.0 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:09.1Georgie Coleman U13WIps    
23:10.8Lottie Passmore PBU13WIpswich3:10.82:54.944.3 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.9Jordan Rowe  U17MColchester & Tendring4:00.513:46.34-4.5 
24:20.6Sam Allen  U17MIpswich4:15.34:15.331.3 
34:34.4Michael Bartram  U17MWest Suffolk4:05.63:57.87-2.9 
44:34.8Adam Jordan PBU17MSouthend4:34.84:24.4726.4 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.8Henry Milldown  U15MIpswich4:34.94:22.020.7 
24:44.0Toby Wright  U15MSouthend4:39.054:07.1016.0 
34:51.6Adam Crawford PBU15MWest Suffolk4:51.64:12.7815.9 
44:57.2William Page PBU15MColchester & Tendring4:55.74:03.630.4 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.2Alex Baxter  U15MIpswich4:39.74:23.8635.7 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.8Alexander Lawrence PBU15MIpswich5:05.84:18.6-4.2 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.1Matthew Snowdon PBU13MIpswich4:49.883:46.46-3.7 
24:58.2Aiden Try PBU13MThetford4:58.24:25.513.1 
35:22.2Mitchell Lawrence  U13MSouthend5:02.474:43.7626.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.6Harley Swan PBU13MThetford/Ryston5:00.64:19.1017.2 
25:36.6Ewan Baxter  U13MIpswich5:24.45:15.839.5 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.2Jamie Fairweather  U13MThetford5:19.05:14.343.2 
16:07.5Adam Woods U13MIps    
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6Emily Moyes  U17WWest Suffolk5:12.04:25.591.6 
25:23.0Sarah Imbush  U20WSouthend5:12.05:10.96.3 
35:35.0Phillipa Baxter PBU17WColchester & Tendring5:29.74:57.7710.0 
46:15.4Alice Goodwin  U17WIpswich5:33.34:55.459.4 
58:45.8Tracy Mayne PBV40WWaveney Valley8:45.88:45.849.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.6Christine Anthony SBV50WWest Suffolk/St. Edmund Pacers5:31.255:11.479.4 
25:47.7Sian Gifford SBV40WColchester & Tendring/Welsh Masters5:47.75:08.517.1 
36:48.3Elizabeth Welbourn  V50WIpswich6:27.85:48.541.3 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:25.7Bronwyn Jacobs  U17WWest Suffolk5:19.325:19.3240.5 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.9Megan Newton PBU15WWest Suffolk5:05.94:42.2713.0 
25:07.5Daniella Giusti PBU15WIpswich5:07.55:07.532.7 
35:20.8Annie Rooks  U15WRyston5:08.15:02.817.1 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.3Abigail Rose PBU15WIpswich5:15.34:59.618.7 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.1Charlotte Summers  U13WIpswich5:05.565:02.132.4 
25:13.2Olivia Allum  U13WWest Suffolk5:10.414:36.6815.9 
35:26.9Joanna Rimmington  U13WSouthend5:24.34:52.216.8 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:07.4Isabel Jones PBU13WIpswich6:07.45:39.642.7 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.5Ross Tennant PBU20MIpswich8:57.58:28.5713.1 
29:20.3Ashley Capel PBU20MSouthend9:20.39:20.327.3 
313:09.8Alan Fairs  V40MWaveney Valley12:34.612:34.632.3 
416:38.6Neil Anthony PBV50MWest Suffolk16:38.616:38.654.0 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.6Andrew Revell PBU20MIpswich9:10.69:10.633.2 
29:41.0Rhys Gillard SBU20MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni9:41.09:22.38-1.7 
313:29.3Joseph Mayne  V45MWaveney Valley13:26.413:26.420.6 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.7Bradley Wattleworth  U20MIpswich9:09.918:15.470.2 
19:50.2Connor Whiting PBU20MIpswich9:50.29:20.31.2 
211:08.3Dalton Coe PBU23MIpswich10:48.910:29.89.0 
313:30.0Justin Farris  U20MIpswich13:05.413:05.454.0