BMC Grand Prix External Results
Oxford
20 Jul 13
800 Mile 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.59Abraham Kiplagat PBSENMKenya1:49.591:49.5933.8 
21:49.68Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.294.8 
31:49.72Guy Learmonth  U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:44.73-6.1 
41:50.15Jamaal James PBSENMTrinidad & Tobago1:50.151:50.1533.9 
51:50.50Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.197.1 
61:51.50Edward Vining PBSENMAustralia1:51.501:51.5034.3 
71:53.25Zak Curran  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:49.481:46.78-4.9 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.41Eoin Everard  SENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland1:49.391:48.40-2.9 
21:51.61David Bishop  SENMBristol & West1:50.411:50.2217.3 
31:52.11Michael Dyer  SENMNorth Down1:50.251:50.2510.7 
41:52.28Sam Petty  U23MNorth Devon/Birmingham Uni/Exeter1:49.061:49.06-2.9 
51:52.45Daniel Stepney  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:49.981:49.982.6 
61:52.82Kris Gauson  SENMBelgrave/Edinburgh Uni1:49.821:48.6418.7 
71:53.30Chris Smith  SENMWirral1:50.181:48.200.2 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.54Jamie Webb  U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:44.52-4.8 
21:53.04Tom Syckelmoore  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:50.791:49.87-2.6 
31:53.52Robert Needham  U20MNotts1:52.221:48.165.2 
41:54.25Mark Patterson  U23MNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland1:51.421:49.2025.2 
51:55.14Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:52.821:49.3621.4 
62:03.47Ben Martin  SENMTrafford1:51.651:51.6521.8 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.23Ben Coldray PBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni1:51.231:49.1815.4 
21:52.32Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff1:52.321:48.68-3.9 
31:53.01Michael Dowling  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland1:52.441:52.4422.8 
41:53.10David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.8411.9 
51:53.44Michael Schmidt SBSENMDenmark1:53.441:51.5926.3 
61:55.03Christopher Youell  U20MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:52.931:52.539.8 
71:56.63Josh Oguntayo  U23MSale Harriers Manchester1:52.801:51.5719.0 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.12Lewis Lloyd  U20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni1:50.651:50.653.3 
21:53.80Matias Reedtz PBSENMDenmark1:53.801:53.8035.0 
31:53.95Tom Gayle  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:53.061:51.0627.8 
41:54.62Daniel Gurton  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.6626.5 
51:54.76Neil Burnside  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Ayr Seaforth/Glasgow Uni1:53.961:49.2730.8 
62:03.20Tim Egerton SBSENMTrafford2:03.201:50.4838.9 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.66Carl Bradbury SBSENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:52.431:52.4134.3 
21:53.73Johnathan Morgan  SENMNewport/Southampton1:53.611:52.986.6 
31:53.82Alex Brecker  U23MCity of Stoke1:53.551:52.72-2.6 
41:54.08Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni1:53.551:53.55-1.0 
51:54.18Nicholas Lingley SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students1:54.181:51.2832.7 
61:56.26Tom Pye  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:53.391:51.4119.8 
71:57.51Ben Everson  U20MTrafford1:54.021:54.0212.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.69Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni1:52.691:52.44-3.7 
21:54.44Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49-1.7 
31:54.49Sam Bedford SBU20MWells City1:54.491:51.817.9 
41:54.66Jonathan Darby  U23MKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:54.471:54.470.2 
51:54.96Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:54.651:53.101.5 
61:55.53Ed Hickman Casey  U23MEastbourne/Durham Uni1:54.301:54.3011.7 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.87James Miller SBSENMCheltenham/Police1:54.871:53.1818.7 
21:55.21Paul Laslett SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet1:55.211:47.851.5 
31:55.35Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:55.221:53.51-0.3 
41:55.45Snorri Stefansson PBU23MIceland1:55.451:55.4539.5 
51:55.47Paul Rice  SENMCity of Sheffield1:55.421:53.6428.4 
61:55.74Richard de-Camps  SENMGloucester/Birmingham Uni1:55.551:54.04-0.7 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.20Doug Musson PBU20MNotts1:55.201:52.62-4.4 
21:55.43Josh Trigwell SBU23MExeter1:55.431:52.96-2.8 
31:55.91James Lynch SBSENMBirchfield H1:55.911:52.1526.4 
41:56.73Timothy Cobden  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.381:52.5918.0 
51:57.47Jacob Preece  U20MCardiff1:57.001:54.6129.2 
61:57.56John Morrey  U23MWorthing1:55.841:55.8431.0 
71:58.32Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H1:56.811:53.3229.9 
82:01.59Ben Hawkins  U20MTaunton1:56.561:54.233.0 
Mens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.73Michael Kershaw SBSENMCardiff/Lamar Uni1:55.731:52.673.4 
21:57.08Daniel Owen SBU23MCheltenham1:56.091:54.54-0.2 
31:57.41Luke Conway SBU20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni1:56.931:54.23-0.9 
41:57.91Alex Jones  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.7420.6 
51:58.55Chris Prothero  SENMCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:57.871:55.550.5 
61:58.85Paddy Radley SBU23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni1:58.851:56.1323.0 
Mens 800m K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.43Daniel Eeles PBU17MHorsham Blue Star1:57.431:50.888.7 
21:57.80Jonas Gjesdal SBU20MNorway1:57.801:56.1427.8 
31:59.15David Moore  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Uni1:58.361:58.3637.0 
41:59.77Tomas Skjæråsen PBU20MNorway1:59.771:59.7736.8 
52:00.49Elliott Roberts  U17MPreston1:57.031:56.2512.0 
62:01.36Adam Magowan  U23MStirling Uni1:59.851:56.0818.8 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Diane Cummins  V35WCanada2:02.231:58.3935.9 
22:04.3Chanelle Price SBSENWUnited States2:04.31:59.9926.7 
32:04.4Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:03.521:58.86-0.2 
42:05.1Carolyn Johnson  SENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.044.6 
52:05.2Claire Gibson SBSENWKilbarchan2:05.22:01.3433.3 
62:05.6Hilary Stellingwerff SBSENWCanada2:05.62:02.0141.4 
72:05.7Khadija Rahmouni SBSENWSpain2:05.72:04.3241.3 
82:05.8Nicola Sanders SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:05.82:03.4137.5 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.52Katie Snowden SBU20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.924.6 
22:05.70Vicky Fouhy  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Virginia Uni2:05.552:05.559.7 
32:06.20Laura Kirk PBSENWSkyrac/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.202:06.2038.2 
42:06.41Montana Jones PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.882:04.8821.4 
52:07.37Katie Kirk PBU23WLagan Valley2:07.262:02.631.3 
62:07.48Anna Simmonds SBSENWNotts2:07.482:05.7633.2 
72:10.11Stephanie Herrick SBSENWUnited States2:10.112:04.4712.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.06Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:07.502:05.95.3 
22:08.92Rosie Clarke  U23WEpsom & Ewell/Bath Uni2:08.312:06.821.0 
32:10.09Kate Holt  U23WCity of Stoke2:09.72:07.37-0.8 
42:11.41Megan Edwards  SENWDartford H2:08.232:05.2025.8 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.68Charlotte Cayton-Smith PBU17WCornwall AC2:07.682:05.230.7 
22:07.84Julia Cooke PBSENWCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:07.842:05.062.1 
32:09.48Alex Turner PBU23WAmber Valley & Erewash2:09.482:08.7620.1 
42:10.99Sally Smith  U20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.3223.6 
52:11.49Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.262:05.186.9 
62:11.95Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.952:08.2727.2 
72:12.01Katy-Ann McDonald  U15WHerne Hill2:10.992:03.20-0.1 
82:12.27Jenna Hill  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/St. Mary's Uni2:11.312:06.509.4 
92:12.49Gemma Coe PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U2:12.492:12.4928.6 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.37Bethan Griffiths PBSENWCardiff2:11.542:11.5423.0 
22:12.93Hannah Nuttall PBU17WCharnwood2:12.932:07.862.3 
32:13.50Helen Waters PBU23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.5715.5 
42:13.67Kelly Grant  SENWCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.2113.0 
52:13.67Samantha Hughes  SENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni2:13.492:12.474.7 
62:14.07Lucy Hayes SBU20WCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.323.9 
72:14.43Rachael Scott  U20WPreston2:11.482:10.143.3 
82:15.60Katja Blunden SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Finland2:15.602:07.223.5 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.24Kate Anderson PBU23WCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2:15.242:13.1010.0 
22:16.44Mia O'Connell PBU20WCheltenham2:13.932:11.7114.8 
32:16.74Holly Brown PBU17WTaunton2:16.742:16.7435.2 
42:17.95Rebecca Killip  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.922:15.9214.1 
52:18.33Emily Beedham  SENWTrafford2:17.072:17.0710.8 
62:18.54Rochelle Harrison  U23WLincoln Wellington2:15.792:10.491.9 
72:27.37Aimee Pratt  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.32:05.331.6 
82:29.38Helena Keenan  U17WCorby2:16.612:16.368.3 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.57Georgie Salmon PBSENWBristol & West2:18.572:18.5729.7 
22:18.81Georgia Rafferty PBU15WCity of Stoke2:18.812:18.8124.1 
32:22.33Charlotte Harwood  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:19.792:19.7933.8 
42:22.90Imani Modahl  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:19.522:16.3014.7 
 
Mens Mile A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.70Richard Peters  SENMBristol & West/Boston Uni3:56.043:56.043.3 
23:58.76Jonathan Mellor PBSENMLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:58.763:58.76-6.2 
34:00.49Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West4:00.494:00.133.8 
44:02.57James Wilkinson PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:02.574:02.5722.2 
54:04.22Frank Baddick PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:04.224:04.22-5.4 
64:04.51Matthew Fayers SBU20MHillingdon4:04.513:58.444.7 
74:04.96William Paulson PBU20MStroud4:04.963:58.07-2.6 
84:05.33Rory Chesser SBSENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland4:05.334:04.382.8 
94:06.11Llorenc Sales Ferre PBSENMCity of Stoke/Spain4:06.114:06.1116.3 
104:06.26James Thie SBV35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni4:06.263:57.71-1.6 
114:06.81Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni4:06.814:04.6311.7 
124:07.58Sebastian Dennis PBSENMGermany4:07.584:07.5834.3 
134:09.53Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:09.534:01.84-3.8 
144:09.90Jake Riley PBSENMUnited States4:09.904:09.9034.6 
Mens Mile B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.34Steven Fennell PBSENMTonbridge4:05.344:05.341.5 
24:08.01Kieran Reilly PBU23MTonbridge4:08.014:06.73-4.8 
34:08.23Keith Gerrard PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:08.234:08.2314.7 
44:09.09Jonathan Hay PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:09.094:09.09-2.2 
54:09.48James Tartt PBSENMSouthport Waterloo4:09.484:09.48-1.4 
64:09.80Dan Garbutt PBSENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.804:09.800.7 
74:10.48Alex George PBU20MGloucester4:10.484:05.698.7 
84:11.17Daire Bermingham PBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Stony Brook Uni/Ireland4:11.174:11.1723.0 
94:12.85Liam Dee PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.853:58.19-5.0 
Mens Mile C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.90Harry Harper PBSENMLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni4:09.904:09.9016.0 
24:09.95Chad Lambert PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni/Enfield & Haringey4:09.954:09.950.8 
34:11.51Nathan Down PBU23MAustralia4:11.514:11.5134.9 
44:12.98Tim Dalton SBSENMSevern/Loughborough Students4:12.984:03.414.7 
54:14.04Guy Smith SBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni4:14.044:06.24-2.2 
64:14.26Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU20MTonbridge4:14.264:14.26-0.2 
74:15.12Carl Smith PBSENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4:15.124:15.12-3.1 
84:15.27Graham Hogg  SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni4:15.14:15.11.8 
94:15.79Tom Holden PBU17MSouth London4:15.794:14.435.8 
104:18.65Mark Haskett PBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen4:18.654:18.65-1.0 
114:24.48Jack Williams SBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:24.484:21.7614.5 
Mens Mile D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.94Eliot Buckner PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students4:20.944:20.94-0.6 
24:21.30Richard Powell SBU20MTrafford4:21.304:08.674.1 
34:21.62Blair Brown PBU23MTaunton/Loughborough Students4:21.624:21.6235.1 
44:23.13Kieran Wood PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:23.133:59.64-2.2 
54:23.70Adam Speake  U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni4:23.64:16.8111.9 
64:24.01Paddy Clark PBU20MNotts4:24.014:23.46.9 
74:24.78Laurie Probert PBU20MTonbridge4:24.784:24.7830.7 
84:25.43Matthew Bennett SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:25.434:22.69-1.7 
94:25.64Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:25.644:15.95-1.0 
104:26.08Anupam Das PBSENMHillingdon/Bath Uni/Bristol & West/Team Bath4:26.084:26.0813.7 
114:30.75Daniel Jarvis PBU20MLiverpool H4:30.754:30.75-5.5 
124:31.29Robert Smith PBSENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:31.294:27.21.1 
134:32.05Mike Trees PBV50MBelgrave4:32.054:32.050.2 
144:38.02 UNKNOWN SENM     
154:42.10Henry Pearce SBU20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:42.104:17.93-1.1 
165:17.7Lee Riley PBSENMCity of Stoke5:17.75:17.737.1 
Peter Coe U15/U17 Mile
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.41George Elliott PBU17MChelmsford4:23.414:23.417.7 
24:24.91Billy White SBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:24.914:22.195.7 
34:26.97Jamie Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:26.974:09.00-3.9 
44:33.58Jacob Platt PBU17MAndover4:33.584:33.5831.4 
54:33.86Callum Charleston SBU17MChelmsford4:33.864:26.63-4.7 
64:40.03Archie Rippin PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.034:40.0313.5 
74:41.11Dominic Taylor PBU17MTaunton4:41.114:41.1120.4 
84:43.64Owen Seamark PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:43.644:43.6431.9 
94:52.37Dan Wilde PBU15MTaunton4:52.374:52.37-1.2 
Womens Mile A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.39Alison Lundy SBSENWBlackburn4:42.394:38.374.0 
24:43.59Stevie Stockton PBSENWVale Royal/Loughborough Students4:43.594:43.595.6 
34:46.38Sarah McDonald PBU23WJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni4:46.384:20.85-0.5 
44:50.12Katrina Wootton SBSENWCoventry/Coventry Uni/Bedford & County4:50.124:35.528.4 
54:51.75Tina Harris PBSENWNew Zealand4:51.754:51.7540.4 
64:53.43Katherine Turner SBU23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:53.434:51.6219.6 
74:53.79Niamh Boland PBSENWCrusaders/Ireland4:53.794:53.7930.1 
84:56.32Becky Straw PBU20WBirchfield H4:56.324:56.322.0 
Frank Horwill U15/U17 Mile
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.66Sophie Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk4:58.664:54.2216.0 
25:01.57Gemma Shepherd PBU17WTeam Bath5:01.574:51.662.1 
35:05.20Lydia Hallam SBU17WHavering5:05.204:49.591.4 
45:06.82Heidi Davies PBU17WBrecon/Powys Schs5:06.825:06.8212.1 
55:10.61Danielle Webb PBU17WLiverpool H5:10.615:10.618.4 
65:14.27Sarah Chapman SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.274:42.650.6 
75:18.19Josie Czura PBU13WCity of Portsmouth5:18.194:56.8125.6 
85:25.71Tory Mobley SBU17WBanbury5:25.715:14.9441.1 
95:26.70Lily Carmichael PBU15WRugby & Northampton5:26.705:26.7023.4 
105:27.20Sophie Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:27.205:27.2011.7 
115:28.72Ellie Welch  U17WCorby5:20.05:18.817.1 
125:30.01Hannah Willis PBU15WBracknell AC5:30.015:30.0121.8 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:06.36Philip Hurst  SENMElswick/Sunderland Uni8:00.637:51.122.9 
28:08.68Neilson Hall SBSENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix8:08.688:03.9328.2 
38:09.50Alex Cornwell PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:09.508:01.0211.0 
48:12.61John McDonnell PBU23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni8:12.618:11.391.8 
58:14.59Nick Goolab PBSENMBelgrave8:14.597:42.22-5.7 
68:17.03Paul Thompson PBU23MBRAT/St. Mary's Uni8:17.038:17.0329.3 
78:22.27Matthew Shirling PBU20MLiverpool H8:22.278:06.588.8 
88:27.82Chris Hartley PBSENMThames Valley/Australia8:18.348:18.3434.3 
98:30.01Gavin Hill  SENMSale Harriers Manchester8:22.198:22.19-4.6 
108:32.32Joshua Grace  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:27.918:12.51-5.0 
118:33.56Sam Mitchell  SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester8:32.128:23.201.5 
128:34.11Robert Galt  U23MStroud/UWE Bristol8:25.508:25.5034.0 
138:43.34James Bailey SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students8:43.348:18.027.7 
Mens 3000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:24.43Alex Dunbar PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:24.438:13.82-1.6 
28:26.60Tom Straw PBU23MLincoln Wellington8:26.608:16.24-1.2 
38:27.80Luca Russo PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:27.808:17.698.3 
48:28.08Matt Leach PBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni/North Herts8:28.087:59.14-4.8 
58:29.77Sean Fontana PBSENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni8:29.778:16.81-3.0 
68:31.96Chris Perry PBSENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Liverpool H8:23.968:23.96-3.7 
78:37.61Sam Densham PBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students8:37.618:37.6115.3 
88:38.43Brett Halliwell SBU23MStroud/Yate8:38.438:30.2510.4 
98:41.43Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:34.548:25.56-3.5 
108:46.42Sam Eglen  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:42.458:42.45-4.1 
118:46.76Daniel Thorne  SENMReading AC8:35.368:31.93-3.6 
128:52.21Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow8:43.258:43.25-0.8 
138:57.57Ellis Cross  U17MTamworth8:53.638:11.33-5.5 
149:04.26George Buttery SBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:04.269:02.792.0 
Womens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:18.29Lauren Deadman  SENWHavering/Loughborough Students9:12.999:04.562.6 
29:24.91Gemma Kersey SBU23WBasildon/Middlesex Uni9:24.919:10.480.8 
39:35.68Elle Baker SBSENWStockport9:35.689:05.127.6 
49:39.27Juliet Potter  SENWCharnwood9:17.689:10.780.4 
59:52.85Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead9:23.39:23.32.9 
610:08.24Laura Jane Smith  U23WNotts10:00.549:32.0710.1 
710:18.93Gemma Hillier-Moses  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students9:52.499:14.635.9 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:18.38Nicholas Torry PBV35MSerpentine/Kent14:18.3814:18.38-4.7 
214:37.97Marc Hobbs SBSENMSwansea14:37.9714:36.17-3.4 
314:42.13Daniel Woodgate  U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni14:33.2114:33.21-1.1 
414:42.71Paul Martelletti SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14:36.9014:19.20-5.5 
514:42.82James Kelly SBSENMBelgrave/A.D. Marathon14:42.8214:28.33-1.2 
614:43.93Santiago De La Fuente Martin  V35MSpain14:38.4714:38.4711.1 
714:45.09Josh Guilmant  SENMBrighton Phoenix14:36.1414:36.1410.9 
814:47.24Callum Hawkins SBU23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni14:34.7113:59.8-6.8 
914:48.48Steven Naylor SBSENMBedford & County14:48.4814:38.9913.1 
1014:49.28Toby Loveridge PBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/St. Mary's Uni14:49.2814:27.3417.1 
1115:01.11Sebastian Duffy  SENMCity of Stoke15:00.4614:42.22.9 
1215:14.45David Bruce SBSENMHighgate/Oxford City15:14.4514:36.891.6 
1315:50.12Neil Phillips SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:50.1214:45.75-2.2 
1415:58.26Ben Russell  SENMLiverpool H14:50.6614:31.35-0.2 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:40.08Ben Connor PBU23MDerby/Providence Col14:40.0813:19.47-6.8 
214:57.01Kevin Rojas PBSENMBrighton & Hove14:44.014:44.0-1.9 
315:04.14Richard Brown SBSENMLincoln Wellington15:04.1414:53.9316.7 
Page: 1 2