BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
1 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.79   Rory Graham-Watson PBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.541:47.29-3.9 
21:48.14   Oliver Aitchison PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District1:48.141:48.143.2 
31:48.28   Joseph Maynard PBSENMCardiff1:48.281:47.7518.9 
41:48.30   Richard Charles PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:48.301:47.284.7 
51:49.38   Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:48.371:48.196.0 
61:49.58   Guy Learmonth  U23MLasswade/Loughborough Students1:47.311:44.73-6.5 
71:50.11   Johan Svensson  SENMSweden1:47.151:47.158.1 
81:50.30   Sean Molloy  U20MTonbridge1:49.151:47.76-5.3 
-DNF   Paul Bradshaw  SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni1:47.751:47.370.8 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.27   Jake Wightman PBU20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students1:48.011:44.61-6.7 
21:49.27   Chris Warburton SBSENMNotts/Loughborough Students1:49.271:48.446.0 
31:50.60   Jordan Bransberg  U20MSkyrac1:48.821:48.827.5 
41:50.85   Nicolaj Norgard Jensen SBU23MDenmark1:48.751:48.323.5 
51:51.00   Carl Hill PBSENMCardiff1:50.551:50.558.8 
61:51.75   Donald MacLeod  SENMStornoway1:51.041:51.043.1 
71:52.03   Louis Rawlings PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/France1:51.451:50.722.7 
81:53.48   Ed Aston  SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:50.861:47.0214.8 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.82   Graeme Oudney SBSENMHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni1:51.821:47.7722.7 
21:52.17   Mark Patterson SBU23MNorth Down/Loughborough Students/Ireland1:51.421:49.2016.3 
31:52.70   Mihn Kyun Cho  U20MDenmark1:52.261:50.63-1.8 
41:52.77   Stephen Bennett  SENMPreston/Loughborough Students1:51.181:51.0925.9 
51:52.97   James Lamswood  U20MKingston upon Hull1:52.071:52.0724.9 
61:53.80   Sam Dykes  U23MWarrington AC/Loughborough Students1:52.641:50.396.1 
71:54.59   Warren Frey  SENMBirchfield H1:52.821:49.3612.4 
81:55.24   Tom Guy  U23MCity of Stoke1:52.141:52.14-2.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.24   Luke Betts SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.161:51.11-0.6 
21:52.68   Jamie Webb PBU20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:51.861:45.73-5.9 
31:52.99   Jordan Donnelly SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.601:49.67-3.0 
41:53.09   Daniel Gurton PBU20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.091:52.6617.8 
51:53.40   Daniel Cheeseman  U23MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni1:53.321:51.582.2 
61:53.42   Christopher Youell SBU20MChelmsford/Bath Uni1:52.931:52.534.7 
71:53.88   Kyran Roberts  U20MCarmarthen1:52.381:51.47-2.9 
81:54.83   Jonny Monk  U20MLeicester1:52.551:48.680.3 
91:55.65   Steven Morrow  SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim1:53.661:50.009.9 
102:03.41   Nzimah Akpan  U20MLiverpool H1:52.251:49.13-4.0 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.96   Cameron Boyek SBU23MShildon/Central1:51.961:49.20.0 
21:54.45   Paul White  SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:53.61:52.776.4 
31:54.46   Sean Reilly  SENMCentral/Forth Valley1:52.871:52.8722.3 
41:54.71   Ben Everson PBU20MTrafford1:54.021:54.029.2 
51:54.91   Scott Greeves  U20MCity of Norwich1:54.371:51.49-3.3 
61:55.95   Chris McGahan  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.471:54.4723.1 
71:57.53   Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:54.411:51.3712.2 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.04   Jamaine Coleman PBU20MPreston1:53.041:53.040.1 
21:53.16   Mark Fallaize SBSENMVale of Aylesbury/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.511:51.5122.3 
31:54.30   David Banwell-Clode  U23MCwmbran/Warwick Uni1:50.841:50.842.8 
41:55.45   Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni1:55.221:53.51-2.8 
51:56.52   Jack Killip  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.891:54.8924.5 
61:56.87   Frederik Furstenberg  U23MDenmark1:55.711:54.3930.0 
71:57.38   Stephen Mackay  U23MInverness1:55.031:50.39-4.2 
81:58.20   Michael Wilson  U20MSunderland1:53.581:48.35-4.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.04   Tom Watson PBU23MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:49.701:49.706.4 
21:54.31   Grant Muir  U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:52.431:49.97-4.7 
31:54.32   Jake Littlehales PBU23MStockport1:54.321:52.911.5 
41:55.38   James Mills SBSENMCardiff/Wrexham1:55.381:49.61-0.6 
51:56.19   Jack Robertson SBU20MScarborough1:56.191:52.9112.9 
61:56.21   Michael Batiste SBSENMGuernsey/St. Mary's Uni1:56.211:55.146.9 
71:57.19   Ryan Cox  SENMBirchfield H1:56.811:53.3221.0 
81:57.75   James Miller  SENMCheltenham/Police1:54.871:53.189.7 
91:58.28   James Griffiths  SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students1:56.281:52.955.8 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.92   Oliver James  U20MSunderland/City of Sheffield1:54.251:51.95-3.4 
21:55.36   Ryan Buck PBU23MCity of York1:54.801:53.692.8 
31:56.20   Lee Wilson SBU23MGiffnock North1:53.831:53.8322.5 
41:57.24   Oliver Stringer PBU23MLeigh/Edge Hill Uni1:57.021:57.025.5 
51:57.58   Alex Jones  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:57.121:53.7411.7 
62:00.83   Efthymios Papadopoulos  SENMCannock & Stafford1:57.541:57.5423.8 
72:01.56   Adam Magowan  U23MStirling Uni1:59.851:56.0810.0 
82:08.60   Andrew Miles  U20MVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni2:00.671:58.640.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.18   Loren Bleaken SBU20WTeam Bath2:05.182:04.5929.5 
22:06.06   Carolyn Johnson SBSENWLoughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:03.042:03.044.7 
32:06.25   Rebecca Linney PBU23WUnattached/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:06.2522.6 
42:06.30   Molly Long PBU17WBristol & West/Truro School2:06.302:03.3217.5 
52:06.33   Chelsea Jarvis PBU20WStockport2:05.892:04.454.4 
62:07.45   Katie Snowden  U20WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:04.992:00.92-1.8 
72:10.58   Kaylee Dodd  U20WBasildon2:07.022:03.380.2 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.41   Trine Mjaaland PBSENWNorway2:06.272:03.5527.6 
22:07.15   Hedda Hynne PBSENWNorway2:07.151:59.876.1 
32:07.29   Sarah McDonald PBU23WJarrow & Hebburn/Birmingham Uni2:05.692:00.88-2.5 
42:07.44   Yngvild Elvemo PBSENWNorway2:05.412:02.8721.5 
52:08.07   Alexandra Bell SBU23WPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.601:59.93-1.9 
62:10.17   Alex Turner  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni2:09.482:08.7615.6 
72:10.84   Mari Smith  U17WLeicester2:09.672:02.64-1.3 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.91   Emily Jenkinson PBU20WSouthampton2:05.722:05.721.9 
22:07.91   Jenny Selman SBU23WFife/Dundee Uni2:06.392:03.541.3 
32:08.08   Georgie Hartigan PBU20WCoventry2:08.082:05.87-0.2 
42:08.60   Kathryn Evans SBSENWInverness/Edinburgh AC2:08.602:07.9519.5 
52:08.86   Dagmar F├Žster Olsen SBU20WDenmark2:08.612:07.655.0 
62:08.89   Emma Leask PBU23WGuernsey/Shetland2:08.552:08.008.6 
72:11.27   Caelidh Ross  U17WLeicester2:06.632:06.638.5 
82:11.38   Dani Cocking PBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:11.112:11.1116.7 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.40   Megan Edwards PBSENWDartford H2:08.232:05.2016.8 
22:11.07   Sally Smith SBU20WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni2:09.472:05.3217.0 
32:12.29   Josefine Rytter  U20WDenmark2:10.122:10.1218.7 
42:12.80   Kajsa Barr SBU23WSweden2:12.802:09.2733.9 
52:13.96   Jade Allen  SENWRotherham2:11.822:10.032.6 
62:14.71   Natalie Whitty  SENWGuernsey2:11.402:08.3711.9 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.29   Kelsey Stewart PBU17WBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:13.292:06.411.5 
22:13.32   Kelly Grant PBSENWCity of Norwich2:11.022:10.217.4 
32:13.84   Hollie Parker SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:09.412:07.401.3 
42:14.08   Alexandra Johansen  U20WDenmark2:13.432:12.9729.9 
52:14.49   Grace Maddox PBU17WPreston2:14.492:10.151.3 
62:14.65   Maria H.b Andersen  U17WDenmark2:14.412:13.6434.2 
72:15.78   Lucy Hayes  U20WCity of Stoke2:11.322:11.324.0 
82:18.00   Helen Waters  U23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:13.502:12.579.5 
Womens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.90   Philippa Stone PBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:15.902:11.476.0 
22:16.28   Lucy Sumner SBU23WPreston2:16.282:15.1133.4 
32:16.63   Naomi Collier SBU20WGrantham AC2:16.632:12.747.8 
42:18.50   Abigail Linney SBU17WUnattached2:18.502:15.2226.3 
52:18.75   Lucy Parker  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:17.322:17.3227.7 
62:20.68   Bethany Blackwell  U17WPreston2:17.52:17.522.4 
72:20.97   Hannah Delaney SBU17WLiverpool H2:20.872:18.083.4 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.10   Philip Hurst PBSENMElswick/Sunderland Uni3:41.103:41.1013.9 
23:41.87   Tom Marshall PBSENMCardiff3:41.153:37.45-4.3 
33:42.25   Richard Weir PBSENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni3:42.253:41.93-4.9 
43:42.29   Eoin Everard PBSENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:42.293:39.643.2 
53:42.50   Darren McBrearty PBU23MLetterkenny, IRL/Ireland3:42.503:42.500.7 
63:42.53   Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students3:42.533:42.06-4.0 
73:43.08   James McMurray PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:43.083:40.95-2.9 
83:43.26   Matt McLaughlin  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oaklands Col3:42.873:42.8723.7 
93:43.34   Alex Cornwell PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:43.343:43.3417.1 
103:44.05   Liam Markham PBU23MEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:44.053:44.0529.0 
113:44.97   Andrew Butchart PBU23MCentral3:44.973:37.58-4.0 
123:49.73   Stephen Davies  SENMBelgrave/Cardiff3:48.703:38.5022.1 
133:52.47   Steve Mitchell  SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Helsby RC3:42.783:38.27-2.1 
143:54.05   Matt Bergin  U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London/Ireland3:46.513:44.84-3.9 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.19   Shaun Wyllie PBU20MBracknell AC3:44.193:41.43-0.7 
23:44.52   Alastair Hay SBSENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni3:43.753:38.9-4.5 
33:44.74   Ross Millington SBSENMStockport/New Mexico Uni3:44.743:40.09-6.3 
43:45.00   Andrew Heyes PBSENMHallamshire/Tulsa Uni3:44.153:41.09-5.3 
53:46.19   Dan Garbutt SBSENMDurham/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.193:45.470.3 
63:46.64   Adam Cotton SBU23MBirchfield H/Harvard Uni3:43.253:41.336.0 
73:46.97   Ben Coldray SBU23MStroud/St. Mary's Uni3:45.493:43.976.7 
83:48.04   James Thie SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:44.253:37.06-3.1 
93:48.26   Nick Hooker  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.493:46.490.4 
103:48.51   Matthew Shirling SBU20MLiverpool H3:48.513:44.113.0 
113:49.11   Stephen Emery  SENMCoventry/Adams State Uni3:47.643:47.6422.1 
123:50.29   Luke Gunn SBSENMDerby3:50.293:42.11.2 
133:50.99   Jack Hallas  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni/Sale Harriers Manchester3:47.683:44.78-4.8 
143:53.14   Kieran Reilly  U23MTonbridge3:45.993:45.99-4.1 
153:56.46   Luke Carroll  U23MCheltenham/Illinois Uni3:46.673:46.0322.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.70   Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:43.863:41.79-3.3 
23:45.76   Daniel Studley PBU23MBristol & West/Oxford Brookes Uni3:45.763:43.64-4.9 
33:45.85   Steven Fennell PBSENMTonbridge3:45.753:45.750.4 
43:46.64   Richard Morrell PBSENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:45.923:43.8415.8 
53:46.72   Lewis Lloyd PBU20MHerne Hill/Cambridge Uni3:46.723:43.87-5.1 
63:46.76   Ian Williamson SBSENMBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:46.763:43.3810.1 
73:47.42   Andy Wiles SBSENMNew Marske/Liverpool H3:47.423:43.470.1 
83:48.05   Luke Minns SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni3:46.783:46.78-3.7 
93:48.11   Michael Ward PBU20MCardiff3:48.113:44.33-2.4 
103:49.21   Josh Norman SBU23MOwls Leicester/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.913:45.650.6 
113:51.07   Sam Mitchell SBSENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester3:49.803:46.03-2.8 
123:51.34   Shane Fitzsimons SBU20MMullingar/Ireland3:43.333:43.3310.9 
133:52.24   Johnathan Morgan  SENMNewport/Cardiff Met Uni/Southampton3:50.163:50.16-2.3 
143:53.77   George Duggan  U17MTonbridge3:52.483:44.88-4.8 
154:00.35   Graham Hogg  SENMTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.33:47.18-0.8 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.92   Kevin Bell PBSENMBorder3:46.583:46.58-2.5 
23:49.08   Ben Martin PBSENMTrafford3:49.083:49.0813.0 
33:49.60   Charlie Hulson PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester3:48.693:48.18-4.6 
43:50.33   William Paulson SBU20MStroud3:46.483:39.51-5.1 
53:52.02   Robbie Fitzgibbon PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:49.463:36.97-5.9 
63:52.09   Nick Samuels SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students3:52.093:44.2-2.0 
73:52.27   Andrew Stanton SBSENMGateshead/Birmingham Uni3:52.273:51.1130.5 
83:52.79   Luca Russo PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:52.793:46.471.5 
93:53.68   Matthew Grieve PBU23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers3:53.683:52.64-3.6 
103:54.15   Ryan Stephenson SBSENMMorpeth3:52.23:49.8710.9 
113:55.57   Jack Walker SBU23MGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni3:55.573:45.146.1 
123:55.67   Josh Trigwell  U23MExeter3:53.663:45.34-5.0 
133:55.95   James West PBU20MTonbridge3:48.473:36.59-5.7 
143:56.60   Ronny Wilson  U23MLincoln Wellington/University of South Alabama3:56.583:51.78-1.6 
153:57.27   Michael Wood  U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni3:55.023:54.9722.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.36   Stuart King SBSENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.273:50.27-3.1 
23:53.68   Nicholas Lingley PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students3:53.683:53.6223.9 
33:53.95   Ryan Moore PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:53.953:53.9516.4 
43:54.13   Luke Johnston PBU20MWarrington AC3:53.083:51.102.1 
53:55.56   Scott Pilkington SBSENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni3:55.563:51.12-1.4 
63:55.96   Paddy Radley PBU23MOwls Leicester/Bath Uni3:55.963:50.6714.1 
73:56.32   Brett Halliwell SBU23MStroud/Yate3:56.323:54.081.5 
83:56.66   Patrick Dever PBU17MPreston3:56.433:44.36-3.2 
93:57.19   Lloyd Heckler  U20MCarmarthen3:57.133:57.137.1 
103:57.39   Kelvin Gomez PBU23MLoughborough Students/Gibraltar3:57.393:57.393.9 
113:59.68   Mark Haskett SBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen3:54.973:53.550.5 
124:06.18   Aaron Phelps  U23MStroud3:56.453:49.03-2.9 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.74   Michael Vennard PBU20MVale Royal3:55.743:51.543.1 
23:57.09   Ben Sutherland PBU20MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton3:57.093:54.738.2 
33:58.31   Jac Hopkins PBU17MSwansea3:58.313:52.673.5 
43:58.88   Nathan Reed PBU23MSunderland/Newcastle Uni3:57.223:55.66.6 
53:59.18   David Sheldon SBU20MCity of Stoke3:59.183:48.92-3.3 
63:59.44   Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:56.623:53.88-3.7 
73:59.94   Josh Tighe SBSENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners/Blackburn/Northumberla3:59.943:59.030.3 
84:00.04   Kris Everett PBU23MHastings AC3:56.433:55.233.6 
94:00.25   George Buttery SBU23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:00.253:57.099.1 
104:01.36   Gavin McArdle SBU17MKilbarchan3:54.493:51.7812.5 
114:02.60   Jack Gregory  U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni3:58.213:58.21-0.8 
124:04.74   Sam Densham  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:01.314:01.318.6 
134:09.41   Tom Richardson  U20MBasildon3:53.923:49.46-3.1 
144:10.89   Kerrick Hesse PBU23MShettleston/SCB Berlin/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds/Ger4:10.894:10.8916.5 
154:11.16   Faron Hesse PBU23MSCB Berlin/Thames Valley/Imperial College/Germany4:11.164:11.167.2 
164:14.40   Alistair Smith  SENMCoventry4:02.623:59.47-2.6 
174:15.86   Jack Gleave  U20MWarrington AC4:01.864:01.8621.9 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.37   Jack Nixon SBU20MStockport3:59.373:58.47-3.5 
23:59.83   Richard Powell PBU20MTrafford3:59.833:50.72-2.5 
34:00.30   Thomas Walker PBU23MGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.304:00.30-2.6 
44:00.42   Elliot Bowker PBU17MVale Royal3:57.783:55.028.3 
54:01.15   James Bleakley SBV35MTrafford4:01.153:57.0028.1 
64:03.82   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy4:03.823:54.92-3.5 
74:04.72   Jeremy Barnes PBU17MCoventry4:04.723:50.06-3.2 
84:05.37   Andrew Kaar T20/F20  SENMBirchfield H4:04.614:01.014.8 
94:05.51   Howard Thompson SBU23MKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students4:00.543:59.564.7 
104:05.59   Richard Evans PBU20MWirral4:04.203:57.046.9 
114:05.91   Matthew Wigelsworth  U17MWarrington AC4:03.363:47.24-4.2 
124:06.69   Lloyd Kempson PBU20MNene Valley4:05.153:52.64-3.5 
134:07.48   Abdulqani Sharif PBU17MLiverpool H4:07.483:58.47-3.1 
144:10.11   Andrew Warburton  SENMNotts/Loughborough Students4:05.563:58.12-3.0 
154:14.36   Matthew Sheen SBU17MVale Royal4:10.473:55.96-3.0 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.25   Laura Crowe PBSENWAn Riocht/Ireland4:12.254:12.2511.0 
24:14.74   Morag MacLarty  SENWCentral/Dundee Uni4:11.444:10.864.6 
34:16.38   Racheal Bamford PBSENWOtley4:16.384:12.596.0 
44:16.61   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:11.354:10.652.4 
54:17.41   Claire Gibson  SENWKilbarchan4:14.304:13.5624.3 
64:17.73   Montana Jones SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.1912.5 
74:18.27   Jacqueline Fairchild PBSENWTrafford4:14.434:13.51-0.9 
84:18.78   Amy Campbell  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:16.534:13.9313.9 
94:22.54   Lovisa Lindh SBU23WSweden4:22.544:19.577.5 
104:24.97   Matylda Szlezak SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Poland4:24.974:20.2433.6 
114:26.97   Melissa Courtney  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:17.574:03.44-2.8 
124:27.80   Kate Holt SBU23WCity of Stoke4:21.694:14.36-0.6 
134:28.06   Ashley Gibson  SENWMorpeth/Gateshead4:20.34:18.721.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.70   Olivia Sadler  U20WBristol & West/Columbia Uni4:24.634:18.364.3 
24:28.69   Sarah Mercier  SENWChannel Islands4:27.014:24.050.7 
34:29.30   Samantha Hughes PBSENWRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni4:28.874:25.963.2 
44:29.43   Harriet Knowles-Jones PBU17WWarrington AC4:25.654:13.592.2 
54:29.85   Molly Renfer PBU23WKingston & Poly/Harvard Uni/Switzerland4:29.854:18.252.6 
64:30.71   Jade Williams SBU23WAmman Valley4:30.714:15.63-0.4 
74:31.63   Laura Dunn SBSENWEdinburgh AC4:31.014:21.467.8 
84:33.92   Eleanor Alexander  SENWSouthampton/Clonliffe/Ireland4:30.144:26.7820.2 
94:33.99   Line Schulz  U20WDenmark4:23.164:14.668.2 
104:37.28   Becky Straw  U20WBirchfield H4:27.354:22.421.4 
114:38.62   Amy Hinchly  U17WVale Royal4:31.134:25.766.4 
124:48.46   Eilidh Mackenzie  SENWStornoway/Heriot-Watt Uni4:32.834:24.118.2 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.35   Natalie Weir PBSENWDerby4:30.354:25.743.5 
24:31.65   Tamara Armoush PBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:31.654:18.25-0.1 
34:32.87   Hannah Nuttall PBU17WCharnwood4:24.364:16.493.0 
44:33.55   Tessa McCormick PBU20WVale Royal4:30.134:29.1915.9 
54:35.83   Beatriz Valiente Vena  SENWSpain4:29.844:27.2627.1 
64:36.10   Helen Singleton SBSENWWakefield4:36.104:25.3419.1 
74:36.32   Katy Wood PBU20WCity of York4:36.324:32.219.0 
84:36.37   Rochelle Harrison PBU23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni4:36.374:26.631.5 
94:37.58   Louise Rudd  V35WStockport/Lytham St. Annes/Northern Masters4:36.114:32.242.0 
104:37.82   Georgina Outten PBU20WColwyn Bay4:37.824:19.018.7 
114:38.27   Jodie Spencer PBSENWVale Royal/Chester Uni4:38.274:33.476.9 
124:38.49   Katie Gerrard PBU17WVale Royal4:38.494:26.249.8 
Page: 1 2